Grand-prix de Saumur Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AT TAHER Hamed |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
2 |
|
AVRIL Siddhartha |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
|
BAUFRETON Frederic |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
4 |
|
BLOUIN Noel |
1320 N |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
5 |
|
BLOUIN Yann |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
6 |
|
BOISSEAU Axel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
7 |
|
BOUSSAIS-VALERIE Alexandra |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
8 |
|
BUTAUD-SANCHEZ Mila |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
9 |
|
COMMIN Paul |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
10 |
|
COS-ROBESSON Leni |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
11 |
|
COSTE Victor |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
12 |
|
DEPORTES Anouk |
2000 N |
MinF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
13 |
|
DIMPRE Alexis |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
14 |
|
DU-REAU Elliott |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
15 |
|
DUVEAU Vincent |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
16 |
|
GASCOIN Dominique |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
17 |
|
GIOT Amaury |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
18 |
|
HADOUCHI Soufiane |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
19 |
|
HUARD Timothee |
1140 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
20 |
|
HUMEAU Donatien |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
21 |
|
KNEIB Bernard |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
22 |
|
LAURENT Anthime |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
23 |
|
LEBLOND Georges |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
24 |
|
LEGE Sophia |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
25 |
|
MAHAU Maelle |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
26 |
|
MARIN Mathis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
27 |
|
MASSON Benoit |
2210 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
28 |
|
MEZIERE Christophe |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
29 |
|
ROBERT Bruno |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
30 |
|
ROLLAND Aymerick |
1580 N |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
31 |
|
SERGEANT Eva |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
32 |
|
SERGEANT Titouan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
33 |
|
SONZOGNI Michel |
1400 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
34 |
|
VERCOUTTRE Cyane |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
35 |
|
VERNEREY Laurent |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
|