4eRapideDeChambray Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALAIME Maxime |
1710 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
2 |
|
ANDRE Emmanuel |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
|
ANDRE Maylis |
1490 R |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
|
ANDRE Victoria |
1680 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
5 |
|
ARDJOMAND Sam |
1140 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
6 |
|
ARTHUR Alexandre |
1530 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
7 |
|
ARTHUR Nicolas |
1290 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
8 |
|
AUFFRAY Michel |
1090 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
9 |
|
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard |
1800 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
10 |
|
BACROT Laurent |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
11 |
|
BARENTIN Emelyn |
1220 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
12 |
|
BARTA Ismael |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
13 |
|
BAYSANG Remi |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
14 |
|
BERNARD Thomas |
1490 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
15 |
|
BIENVENU Antoine |
1430 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
16 |
|
BIENVENU Emma |
1670 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
17 |
|
BIENVENU Laurence |
1510 R |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
18 |
|
BIENVENU Lucas |
1390 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
19 |
|
BIENVENU Thomas |
1460 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
20 |
|
BIGNAND Didier |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
21 |
|
BRACCO Stephane |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
22 |
|
BUSSONNEAU Gabin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
23 |
|
CAREIL Jerome |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
24 |
|
CATTONI Manuel |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
25 |
|
CHANDRAN Franck |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
26 |
|
CHAUSSON Dimitri |
1020 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
27 |
|
CHEMINADE Paulin |
1280 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
28 |
|
CHENEVAT Sylvain |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
29 |
|
CHOLLIERE Alexandre |
1300 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
30 |
|
COLIN Julie |
1320 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
31 |
|
COLIN Marine |
1140 R |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
32 |
|
COLLIN Rafael |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
33 |
|
COLLONGUES Jade |
1240 R |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
34 |
|
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin |
1810 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
35 |
|
CROZATIER Denis |
1450 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
36 |
|
D'INTRONO Noe |
1520 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
37 |
|
DE TARADE Loic |
1360 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
38 |
|
DE TARADE Simon |
1330 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
39 |
|
EMINOVIC Dino |
1890 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
40 |
|
FERRY Emilie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
41 |
|
FERRY Loic |
1340 R |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
42 |
|
FLEURY Bertrand |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
43 |
|
FLEURY Gauthier |
1070 R |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
44 |
|
FRANCOIS Michel |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
45 |
|
FUCHEZ Thibault |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
46 |
|
GERBOGA Mustapha |
1460 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
47 |
|
GIBERT Tom |
1580 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
48 |
|
GIUA Louka |
1650 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
49 |
|
GIUA Marie |
1910 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
50 |
|
GOURIO Benjamin |
1650 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
51 |
|
GRANTAIS Noe |
1810 R |
JunM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil |
52 |
|
GRENIER David |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
53 |
|
GUINDEUIL Philippe |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
54 |
|
HAMOUMA Eric |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
55 |
|
HARNACK Holger |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
56 |
|
HUBERT Raphael |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
57 |
|
KUNZER Bernard |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
58 |
|
LA BARBERA Matteo |
1320 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
59 |
|
LANGLAIS Patrick |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
60 |
|
LAUNAY Guillaume |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
61 |
|
LAUNAY-LAMOTHE Leon |
1600 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
62 |
|
LAUTMAN Marceau |
1820 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
63 |
|
LE PRADO Marc |
980 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
64 |
|
LEPINE Lucas |
1160 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
65 |
|
LEPOUDERE Clemence |
1240 R |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
66 |
|
LEPOUDERE Jean Sebastien |
1320 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
67 |
|
LEPOUDERE Manon |
1100 R |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
68 |
|
LEROI Matthieu |
1650 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
69 |
|
LEROY Mateo |
1700 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
70 |
m |
LEVACIC Damir |
2320 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion |
71 |
|
LIAUTAUD Leopold |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
72 |
|
LIGERET Romaric |
1050 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
73 |
|
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
74 |
|
MASSON Benoit |
2210 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
75 |
|
MERRIAUD Serge |
1260 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
76 |
|
MERRIEN Yoann |
1060 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
77 |
|
MORAND Olivier |
1030 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
78 |
|
MOREAU Daniel |
1420 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
79 |
|
MORELLE Patrice |
1370 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
80 |
|
NICOLAS Pascal |
1420 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
81 |
|
NORTIER Julien |
1690 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
82 |
|
PATARIN Arnaud |
1960 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
83 |
|
PERROT Nathan |
1200 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
84 |
|
PILON Darius |
1540 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
85 |
|
RICHARD Nathan |
1290 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
86 |
|
RIOLAND Paul |
2140 R |
JunM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
87 |
|
ROUSIER Valentin |
1490 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
88 |
|
ROUSSEAU Luc |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
89 |
|
ROUX Patrice |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
90 |
|
SALLY Paul-Adrien |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
91 |
|
SALVAING Jean-Louis |
2370 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
92 |
|
SOUCHET Pierre |
1690 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
93 |
|
TEBOUL Nelson |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
94 |
|
TURPIN Jean-Baptiste |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
95 |
|
VERNADET Bernard |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
96 |
|
VIDEGRAIN Pierre Alexandre |
1570 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
97 |
|
VIDEGRAIN Roger |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
|