Circuit cathare 6 ALAIRAC Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKBAS Furkan |
1700 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Alairacois |
2 |
|
AKBAS Melissa |
1400 R |
PouF |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Alairacois |
3 |
|
ALBOUY Charles-Henri |
1880 R |
JunM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Montréalais |
4 |
f |
ALCARAZ ORTEGA Javier |
2360 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
|
ARAKELYAN Narek |
1100 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
6 |
|
BARDIN Michel |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
L'Echiquier du Lauragais |
7 |
|
BELLUIRE Beatrice |
1800 R |
MinF |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
8 |
|
BELLUIRE Patrice |
1820 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
9 |
|
BOGAERTS Max |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
LAN |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
10 |
|
CAPITANIO Patrice |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
FEP Echiquier Alzonnais |
11 |
|
CASSAING Leo |
1040 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
FEP Echiquier Alzonnais |
12 |
|
CHAGNIOT Pierre |
1400 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
13 |
|
COUGOULE Marc |
1270 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
14 |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
2160 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
15 |
|
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste |
1020 R |
CadM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
17 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1300 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
18 |
|
GIONO Andrea |
1320 R |
PouM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Alairacois |
19 |
|
HOCHE Maxime |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Alairacois |
20 |
|
JACQUEMIN Nathan |
1400 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Montréalais |
21 |
|
JACQUEMIN Patrick |
1340 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Montréalais |
22 |
|
JOULIA Matthieu |
1460 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
23 |
|
KARAKOZOV Micha |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
24 |
|
LENAIN Joshua |
1710 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
25 |
|
MAACHE Jawad |
2110 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
26 |
|
MAILLET Matheo |
1130 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
27 |
|
MAUGARD Michel |
1770 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
28 |
|
NACHED Rani |
1260 R |
CadM |
|
LAN |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
29 |
|
NACHED Sami |
1730 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
30 |
|
PERRIER Damien |
1680 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
31 |
|
PERRIER Thomas |
1310 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
32 |
|
POMIAN Mathis |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
LAN |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
33 |
|
POTRON Raphael |
1220 R |
PouM |
|
LAN |
Castelnaudary Chess Club |
34 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2410 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
35 |
|
PUCHOL Romain |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
36 |
|
RAZAT Romain |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
37 |
|
SALVADOR Lucie |
1790 R |
MinF |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
38 |
|
SALVADOR Thomas |
1330 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
39 |
|
TER-GREGORYAN Monte |
870 R |
PpoM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
40 |
|
TURCHETTO Raphael |
1230 R |
PouM |
|
LAN |
FEP Echiquier Alzonnais |
41 |
|
VARDANYAN Albert |
920 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
42 |
|
ZAKARIAN Armen |
1820 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
|