Championnat de guadeloupe 2016 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GARDET Thomas |
1943 F |
JunM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
6 |
27½ |
2065 |
2 |
|
GREGO Pierre |
1898 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
6 |
27 |
2000 |
3 |
|
ELICE Florent |
1985 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
5 |
28 |
1924 |
4 |
|
CASALAN Francois |
1918 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
5 |
28 |
1844 |
5 |
|
DOUGLAS Lionel |
1777 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
27½ |
1821 |
6 |
|
MOLIA Jean-Marie |
1867 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
5 |
26 |
1781 |
7 |
|
FALLA Damien |
1488 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Guadeloupe Universitaire Club |
5 |
25½ |
1731 |
8 |
|
CLAUS Camille |
1127 F |
MinF |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
4½ |
19 |
1366 |
9 |
|
BOISMARTEL Laurent |
1688 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
4 |
27½ |
1608 |
10 |
|
HEBRARD Emmanuel |
1075 F |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
4 |
26 |
1468 |
11 |
|
MEYNARD Cedrick |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
25 |
1421 |
12 |
|
MINATCHY Tristan |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
25 |
1290 |
13 |
|
MASSIANI Xavier |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
|
club d'échecs du gosier |
4 |
24 |
1366 |
14 |
|
SZUBERT Emma |
1190 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
21½ |
1365 |
15 |
|
RINALDO Gerard |
1320 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
4 |
20 |
1389 |
16 |
|
DOLMARE Theo |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3½ |
23½ |
1351 |
17 |
|
CLAUS Gregoire |
1367 F |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
3½ |
23½ |
1336 |
18 |
|
JOLY James |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3½ |
22½ |
1335 |
19 |
|
BORDY Anne-Laure |
1070 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
21½ |
1244 |
20 |
|
BOISMARTEL Leo |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
3 |
21 |
1237 |
21 |
|
RAABON Henrick |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
19½ |
1294 |
22 |
|
COLAT Marcel |
1230 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
3 |
18 |
1316 |
23 |
|
OLIPHAR DOUGLAS Maelys |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
16½ |
1332 |
24 |
|
BOUHEZILA Thais |
1080 N |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2½ |
22 |
1206 |
25 |
|
BELLAY Beyane |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2½ |
20 |
1173 |
26 |
|
PEVENAGE Louis |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2½ |
16½ |
1174 |
27 |
|
MENDIONDO Yosvany |
2154 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
L'Echiquier Foyalais |
2 |
24 |
2431 |
28 |
|
MOHAMEDALY Jonathan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
|
club d'échecs du gosier |
2 |
21½ |
1628 |
29 |
|
MOHAMEDALY Audrey |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
|
club d'échecs du gosier |
2 |
18 |
1064 |
30 |
|
DECURNINGE Brice |
1468 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
1½ |
22 |
1213 |
31 |
|
BAUGE Lionel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
1 |
21½ |
1250 |
32 |
|
PEVENAGE Alain |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
1 |
18 |
876 |
33 |
|
BAUGE CHAUVET Anthony-William |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
1 |
17 |
658 |
34 |
|
DAVILLE Carole |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
0 |
16 |
571 |
|