PRINCIPAL - Mex 2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALBORGHETTI Thierry |
1389 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
2 |
|
BATT Meloe |
1303 F |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
3 |
|
BATT Simeo |
1417 F |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
4 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1552 F |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
5 |
|
BERNAUD Aurelien |
1836 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
6 |
|
BERNIERI Francois |
1616 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
7 |
|
BISLIMI Agron |
1981 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
8 |
|
BISLIMI Bardhyl |
2075 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
9 |
|
BLANCHARD Michael |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
10 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1583 F |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
11 |
|
CAU Benjamin |
2083 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
12 |
|
CHANOVE Bruno |
1539 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
13 |
|
CHEBANCE Benoit |
1933 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
14 |
|
CHERRID Jean-Michel |
1414 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
15 |
|
COLAS Yves |
1577 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
COLIN Serge |
1610 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
17 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah |
1720 F |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
18 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane |
1931 F |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
19 |
|
DREVET Florian |
1383 F |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
20 |
|
DURNECKER Laurent |
2096 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
21 |
|
ETIENNE Berenger |
2103 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
22 |
|
GALVAN Anthony |
1891 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
23 |
|
GINGENE Eric |
1996 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
24 |
|
GRANDY Aurelien |
1842 F |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
25 |
|
GREGOIRE Michele |
1571 F |
SenF |
|
LYO |
Givors Echecs |
26 |
|
GRIFFON Matthieu |
1260 F |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
27 |
|
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2155 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
28 |
|
HERAULT Theotime |
1817 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
29 |
|
HERNANDEZ Gerard |
1664 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
La Tour Villardoise |
30 |
|
HORVAT Boris |
1764 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
31 |
|
HUMBERT Julien |
1759 F |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
32 |
|
ISRAILOV Sardor |
1963 F |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
33 |
|
JEHAN Julien |
2047 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
34 |
|
JUGEAU Frederic |
1433 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
35 |
|
LACOUR Serge |
2157 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Saint-Genois |
36 |
|
LAMHENE Elias |
1692 F |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
37 |
|
LE BRET Ludovic |
1846 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
38 |
|
LOCTIN Norbert |
1614 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Chalon sur Saone Echecs |
39 |
|
LUX Gregory |
2063 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
40 |
|
MARCELLIER Clement |
1139 F |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
41 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1300 F |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
42 |
|
MARECHAL Marie-Paule |
1040 N |
VetF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
43 |
|
MARGARIT Alexandre |
1329 F |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
44 |
|
MARGARIT Stephane |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
45 |
|
MAS Bernard |
1396 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
46 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1237 F |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
47 |
|
MATHIEU Christophe |
1323 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
48 |
|
MATHIEU Phileas |
1900 F |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
49 |
|
MEIER Gerhard |
1394 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
50 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
2082 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
51 |
|
MOLINA Jean-Marie |
1513 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
52 |
|
MOLINA Pierre |
1979 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
53 |
|
PELLISSON Pierre |
1291 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
54 |
|
POULET Benoit |
1898 F |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
55 |
|
RATHIER David |
1765 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
56 |
|
RICHARD Sylvain |
1756 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Cavalier Noir - St Priest |
57 |
|
ROBERT Thierry |
1750 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
St Clair Echecs |
58 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre |
1666 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
59 |
|
ROMANO Gianni |
2006 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
60 |
|
SCHERRER Roch |
1907 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
61 |
|
SITOUZE Aurelien |
1445 F |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
62 |
|
SITOUZE Emma |
1216 F |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
63 |
|
SMADI Laurent |
1502 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs Bressan |
64 |
|
TAHAY Alexis |
2135 F |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
65 |
|
TAHAY Romain |
1982 F |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
66 |
|
TERRIER Christiane |
1266 F |
VetF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
67 |
|
VERNAY Denis |
1778 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
68 |
|
VIEIRA William |
1745 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
|