24e open de Die Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CARRE Sylvain |
2136 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
6½ |
29 |
2282 |
2 |
|
AUQUE Aurelien |
1778 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
5½ |
28 |
1991 |
3 |
|
GRANDINETTI Pietro |
2119 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
5 |
30½ |
1983 |
4 |
|
MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael |
2051 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
27½ |
1964 |
5 |
|
VANDEN BERGHE Gregory |
1885 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Dracénois |
5 |
27½ |
1889 |
6 |
|
DEGEORGES Mathis |
2032 F |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
5 |
26½ |
1893 |
7 |
|
MAMAH Isabelle |
1878 F |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
5 |
26½ |
1885 |
8 |
|
COMIEN Romain |
1872 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
5 |
26½ |
1858 |
9 |
|
DIDIER Pierre |
1755 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
5 |
26½ |
1777 |
10 |
|
VERDIER Karl |
1758 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
5 |
24 |
1776 |
11 |
|
VALCROSE Thomas |
1800 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
5 |
24 |
1761 |
12 |
|
BLANCHARD Hugues |
2014 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4½ |
26 |
1844 |
13 |
|
LAVAULT Samuel |
1607 F |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4½ |
26 |
1733 |
14 |
|
LARGY Theo |
1524 F |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
4½ |
25 |
1714 |
15 |
|
LAVAULT Jeremie |
1456 F |
CadM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4½ |
25 |
1657 |
16 |
|
AUQUE Bernard |
1674 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
4½ |
24 |
1713 |
17 |
|
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
1707 F |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4½ |
23½ |
1643 |
18 |
|
SAYA Ethan |
1773 F |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4½ |
23 |
1617 |
19 |
|
ENGLEBERT Thomas |
1758 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
4½ |
23 |
1605 |
20 |
|
DE MUYSER Xavier |
1743 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Lamastre Echecs |
4½ |
19 |
1560 |
21 |
|
MONTUS Martin |
1496 F |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
4 |
26 |
1693 |
22 |
|
AMERI Vincent |
1665 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
4 |
26 |
1671 |
23 |
|
LECOINTRE Gerard |
1440 N |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Diois |
4 |
25½ |
1660 |
24 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1633 F |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
25 |
1631 |
25 |
|
HUYGHUES DES ETAGES Daniel |
1422 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
4 |
22½ |
1626 |
26 |
|
TONNAIRE Romain |
1425 F |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
4 |
22½ |
1593 |
27 |
|
BRUN Remi |
1678 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Diois |
4 |
22½ |
1541 |
28 |
|
BARSEGYHAN Albert |
1549 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
4 |
22 |
1479 |
29 |
|
BRUN Michel |
1365 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Diois |
4 |
21½ |
1543 |
30 |
|
BENALI Boubaker |
1700 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
4 |
21 |
1509 |
31 |
|
GACHON Valentin |
1607 F |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
3½ |
27 |
1745 |
32 |
|
GUILLON Gabriel |
1640 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
3½ |
23½ |
1538 |
33 |
|
MONTUS Juliane |
1285 F |
PupF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
3½ |
23 |
1570 |
34 |
|
MERAKEB Si Ziad |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Diois |
3½ |
20½ |
1465 |
35 |
|
GRARD Alain |
1560 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3½ |
20½ |
1463 |
36 |
|
ACHARD-ROZAN Celian |
1509 F |
PupM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
3 |
26½ |
1566 |
37 |
|
BERMOND Clement |
1767 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
3 |
25½ |
1675 |
38 |
|
MAISONNEUVE Guillaume |
1413 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
3 |
24 |
1486 |
39 |
|
LEPOITTEVIN Daniel |
1450 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
23½ |
1510 |
40 |
|
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1353 F |
PupM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
3 |
22 |
1462 |
41 |
|
CULTY Christian |
1610 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
3 |
21½ |
1495 |
42 |
|
CHICH Jean-Marc |
1409 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
3 |
21½ |
1396 |
43 |
|
EYDT Alain |
1399 F |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Valence Echecs |
3 |
21 |
1386 |
44 |
|
GACHON Alban |
1244 F |
PpoM |
|
PRO |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
3 |
19½ |
1357 |
45 |
|
GONDOLO Tristan Theophile |
1316 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
3 |
19 |
1422 |
46 |
|
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
3 |
19 |
1364 |
47 |
|
BOIS Samuel |
1463 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Diois |
3 |
18 |
1327 |
48 |
|
SACLIEZ Alain |
1340 F |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Valence Echecs |
2½ |
23 |
1414 |
49 |
|
HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien |
1290 F |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
2½ |
21½ |
1390 |
50 |
|
MARTIN Raoul |
1431 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
2½ |
20½ |
1363 |
51 |
|
SANNIER Frederic |
1350 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Diois |
2½ |
18 |
1321 |
52 |
|
COSMI Guillaume |
1243 F |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
2½ |
18 |
1258 |
53 |
|
CHARASSE Basile |
1719 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Dracénois |
2½ |
15½ |
1242 |
54 |
|
GAUDE Dominique |
1352 F |
SenF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
2 |
24½ |
1441 |
55 |
|
VALCROSE Jean-Marc |
1314 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
2 |
22 |
1255 |
56 |
|
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1268 F |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Tour de Vienne |
2 |
20½ |
1283 |
57 |
|
GIRAUD Hugues |
1330 N |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Valence Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
1310 |
58 |
|
FEUILTAINE Bernard |
1250 F |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Diois |
2 |
18½ |
1268 |
59 |
|
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1392 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
2 |
15 |
1168 |
60 |
|
FLAMBRY Thomas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
1½ |
21 |
1270 |
61 |
|
RICHARD Anthony |
1261 F |
JunM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
1½ |
17½ |
1156 |
62 |
|
KUPPICH Chloe |
1104 F |
PupF |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
1 |
17½ |
1055 |
63 |
|
LAVAULT Michael |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
1 |
16 |
1035 |
64 |
|
GAUDE Nicolas |
1218 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
1 |
14½ |
1009 |
|