ffe
16ème OPEN INTERNATIONAL d'ÉCHECS A
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABSALON Ruddy 1690 R SenM DSA Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne
2   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1850 R JunM LYO Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
3   AJETI Remzi 2120 R SenM LYO Avinkha Club d'Echecs
4   AUBERT Elea 1580 R BenF DSA Grenoble Bayard Echecs
5   AUBERT Estee 1980 R BenF DSA Grenoble Bayard Echecs
6   AUBERT Laurane 1820 R CadF DSA Grenoble Bayard Echecs
7   BARRAULT Remi 1890 R SenM LYO Calade Echecs
8   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1670 R BenM LYO Calade Echecs
9   BERNARD Claude 1540 R SenM DSA Cluses - St Jeoire
10   BERNARD Marcel 1590 R VetM LYO Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
11   BERTRAND Roger 1399 E VetM FRC Le Cavalier Bayard
12   BILLAUD Jean-Michel 1790 R SenM LYO Givors Echecs
13   BLANC Denis 1880 R VetM LYO Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
14   BOUTONNET Tony 1199 R CadM LYO Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
15   BRISEPIERRE Richard 1560 R VetM LYO Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
16   BROLIN Benjamin 1990 R SenM BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
17   CAU Benjamin 2240 R SenM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
18   CHEMIER Maxime 1850 R JunM BRG Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais
19   CORNATON Julien 1980 R SenM LYO Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel
20   COURTOT Christophe 1580 R SenM FRC Le Cavalier Bayard
21   COURTOT Steven 1470 R SenM FRC Le Cavalier Bayard
22   COUSIN Emmanuel 1880 R SenM LYO Lyon 64 Echecs
23   CURNILLON Franck 1830 R SenM LYO La Tour de la Dombes
24   DA SILVA Alexandre 1470 R MinM LYO Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
25   DA SILVA Pascal 1680 R SenM BRG Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
26   DALLER Philippe 1810 R SenM BRG Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
27   DAUGEAT Pascal 1830 R SenM LYO Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
28   DEFAISSE Pascal 1410 R SenM DSA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne
29   DESASSIS Jean-Francois 1710 R SenM LYO Le Champ du Fou
30   FOLTIER Bernard 1800 R VetM BRG Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
31   GARASSUS Alain 1420 R VetM LYO Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
32   GRANDY Aurelien 1980 R JunM LYO Avinkha Club d'Echecs
33   GRANGER Roland 1450 R SenM LYO La Tour Villardoise
34   GRATALOUP Thierry 1770 R VetM LYO Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
35   GRUET Jerome 1720 R SenM LYO Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
36   GUIGNIER Nicolas 2480 R SenM BRG Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
37   GUIGUE Sebastien 1440 R SenM LYO Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
38   GUILLOUET Yves 1850 R VetM LYO Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
39   HAJRA Bekim 1660 R SenM LYO Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
40   HILL Tom 1840 R MinM DSA Cluses - St Jeoire
41   KAID-SLIMANE Rheda 1440 R SenM DSA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne
42   LAFAURE Etienne 1670 R BenM LYO Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
43   LAUFERON Augustin 1940 R CadM BRG Gueugnon Echecs
44   LAUFERON Patrick 2070 R SenM BRG Gueugnon Echecs
45   LE BRET Ludovic 1990 R SenM LYO Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
46   MARCHAT Gerard 1800 R VetM DSA Moutiers-Tarentaise Echecs
47   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1400 R BenF DSA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne
48   MARTIGNONI Thibault 1660 R MinM DSA A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi"
49 m MARZOLO Cyril 2600 R SenM IDF J.E.E.N.
50   MONAT Remi 1760 R SenM BRG Macon Echecs
51   MOULIN Noel 1410 R VetM LYO Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
52   MULLER Anthony 2210 R SenM LYO Le Champ du Fou
53   NEFZAQUI Fabrice 1399 E SenM LYO Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
54   NITA Cassian 1670 R SenM LYO Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
55 f ONDOZI Murtez 2290 R SenM LYO Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
56   OSMANI Arif 1920 R SenM IDF RYBEJA
57   PARNY Mathieu 2160 R SenM DSA Cluses - St Jeoire
58   PERNOT Thierry 1420 R SenM FRC Le Cavalier Bayard
59   PERRADIN Vincent 1980 R SenM IDF CNJ Boulogne
60   QUARTARARO Maxime 1620 R BenM LYO Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel
61   QUARTARARO Pierre 1840 R SenM LYO Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel
62   RICHARD Maxime 1650 R SenM DSA Cluses - St Jeoire
63   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1800 R VetM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
64   ROMANO Gianni 2190 R SenM BRG Gueugnon Echecs
65   ROQUES Olivier 2270 R SenM MPY Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
66   SAHAKYAN Karen 2110 R JunM DSA Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne
67   SIEMECK Patrick 1880 R SenM LYO Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
68   SITOUZE Aurelien 1550 R BenM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
69   SITOUZE Emma 1430 R PouF LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
70   SMADI Laurent 1620 R SenM LYO Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
71   TAHAY Alexis 2280 R JunM LYO Avinkha Club d'Echecs
72   VERSTEEG Rodric 1410 R BenM LYO La Tour de la Dombes