Championnat scolaire 2016 Collèges Lycées Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
PIGEON Lucas |
1430 N |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Collège Agrippa d'aubigné Saint… |
5 |
15 |
15 |
2 |
|
DALMARD Alban |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Rochefort Collège Lafayette Rochefort |
4 |
13 |
13 |
3 |
|
MAHEUX Alexandre |
1280 N |
CadM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Lycée Palissy Saintes |
4 |
12 |
11 |
4 |
|
CHARON Gabriel |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Notre Dame de Nazareth Corme Ro… |
3 |
17 |
10 |
5 |
|
SKLARIK Julien |
1060 N |
CadM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Lycée Palissy Saintes |
3 |
17 |
10 |
6 |
|
GARNIER Bastien |
1560 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Collège Agrippa d'aubigné Saint… |
3 |
15½ |
9 |
7 |
|
PINSON Ludovic |
999 N |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Collège Agrippa d'aubigné Saint… |
3 |
14 |
10 |
8 |
|
LEQUEUX Leo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Collège Jeanne d'Arc Saintes |
3 |
12½ |
10 |
9 |
|
LONGUET Swen |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Rochefort Collège Marcel Pagnol Tonnay-… |
3 |
12½ |
10 |
10 |
|
VARIN Artus |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Rochefort Collège Grimaux Rochefort |
3 |
10 |
7 |
11 |
|
BALLION Jules |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Collège René Caillé Saintes |
2 |
14 |
5 |
12 |
|
BOWMAN Jonathan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Lycée Palissy Saintes |
2 |
11½ |
8 |
13 |
|
MULLOT Christopher |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Collège Agrippa d'aubigné Saint… |
2 |
11 |
6 |
14 |
|
GODET Leandre |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Collège Quinet Saintes |
2 |
10½ |
6 |
15 |
|
BIGOT Chloe |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PCH |
Saintes Collège Agrippa d'aubigné Saint… |
1½ |
11 |
3½ |
16 |
|
CENDRE Florian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Collège Agrippa d'aubigné Saint… |
1½ |
10 |
3½ |
17 |
|
RENAUD Robin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Collège Agrippa d'aubigné Saint… |
1½ |
9½ |
3 |
18 |
|
JOLY Marine |
999 N |
BenF |
|
PCH |
Saintes Collège Agrippa d'aubigné Saint… |
1½ |
7½ |
4 |
19 |
|
LE GALL Kiyan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Collège Rene Caille Saintes |
1 |
14 |
5 |
|