championnat ligue 2016 - pupilles Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
FORME Damien |
1329 F |
PupM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
5 |
20½ |
22½ |
1517 |
2 |
|
LEMOINE Victor |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
5 |
19½ |
22 |
1470 |
3 |
|
LENOIR Therence |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
17½ |
18½ |
1472 |
4 |
|
VANHERPE Sacha |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
4 |
17½ |
19½ |
1259 |
5 |
|
BOURHRARA Achraf |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
16½ |
18½ |
1272 |
6 |
|
RAPINEL Florian |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
3½ |
19½ |
21½ |
1304 |
7 |
|
GUYOT Paul |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
3½ |
18½ |
20½ |
1221 |
8 |
|
AVETISYAN Albert |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
22½ |
1202 |
9 |
|
PICOT Nathan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
3 |
16½ |
16½ |
1120 |
10 |
|
SALAZAR Antoine |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
14½ |
14½ |
1040 |
11 |
|
KLEIN Guillaume |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
3 |
14 |
15 |
1123 |
12 |
|
CONTAUT Leandre |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
3 |
13½ |
14½ |
1047 |
13 |
|
CHIPPAUX Logan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Bayard Monge Echecs |
3 |
13½ |
13½ |
1036 |
14 |
|
BOUTTE Yoann |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2½ |
16½ |
16½ |
1021 |
15 |
|
FONTAO Thomas |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2½ |
12½ |
12½ |
966 |
16 |
|
LEROUGE Priam |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
19 |
21½ |
1040 |
17 |
|
ISKANDARYAN Tatev |
1050 N |
PupF |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
18 |
20 |
1024 |
18 |
|
HABART Thomas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
2 |
16 |
18 |
1019 |
19 |
|
HARMANT Telio |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
1 |
17 |
17 |
777 |
20 |
|
BARTHE Pacome |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
0 |
14 |
15 |
266 |
|