ffe
Tournoi d'échecs des Petits Rois
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1  
HEYMES Johana
  1   HEYMES Johana 1650 R BenF FRA LIM 22 20
1 N 1 37   BELIVIER Noemi 1099 E BenF FRA LIM 2 13½ 4
2 B 1 11   ALHADJ Jamal 1300 R PouM FRA LIM 4 21½ 14
3 N 1 8   ALQUIER Faustine 1600 R BenF FRA LIM 4 22 14
4 B 1 16   WATSON Jamie 1590 R BenM FRA LIM 21 15
5 N ½ 5   ALHADJ Said 1199 E CadM FRA LIM 25½ 19
6 B 1 6   HEYMES Emilie 1730 R MinF FRA LIM 4 25 17
1650 R BenF LIM + 37N + 11B +  8N + 16B =  5N +  6B 22 20 1891
2  
ADAK Alexis
  2   ADAK Alexis 1820 R MinM FRA LIM 5 22 19
1 N 1 40   MONTEIL Lucas 1180 R BenM FRA LIM 18½
2 B 1 9   DACHI Paul 1360 R MinM FRA LIM 4 21½ 15
3 N 1 7   OBERDORFF Yoan 1550 R PupM FRA LIM 4 22½ 16
4 B 1 12   FLAMENCOURT Charles 1199 E CadM FRA LIM 4 20 16
5 N 0 6   HEYMES Emilie 1730 R MinF FRA LIM 4 25 17
6 B 1 5   ALHADJ Said 1199 E CadM FRA LIM 25½ 19
1820 R MinM LIM + 40N +  9B +  7N + 12B -  6N +  5B 5 22 19 1788
3  
NOUHAUD Florian
  3   NOUHAUD Florian 1530 R BenM FRA LIM 5 22 17
1 N 1 19   LACHEZE Maxime 1070 R PouM FRA LIM 3 20½ 12
2 B 1 18   ALQUIER Maylis 1250 R MinF FRA LIM 3 21 12
3 N 0 6   HEYMES Emilie 1730 R MinF FRA LIM 4 25 17
4 B 1 14   PORTE Baptiste 1250 R PouM FRA LIM 4 18 13
5 N 1 11   ALHADJ Jamal 1300 R PouM FRA LIM 4 21½ 14
6 B 1 9   DACHI Paul 1360 R MinM FRA LIM 4 21½ 15
1530 R BenM LIM + 19N + 18B -  6N + 14B + 11N +  9B 5 22 17 1613
4  
PORTE Maxime
  4   PORTE Maxime 1430 R BenM FRA LIM 5 20½ 16
1 B 1 20   CHASTIN Maitena 1390 R PupF FRA LIM 3 20½ 10
2 N 0 5   ALHADJ Said 1199 E CadM FRA LIM 25½ 19
3 B 1 30   CHAPOT Victor 1110 R PouM FRA LIM 2 20 8
4 N 1 23   DAIGUEMORTE Odin 1200 R BenM FRA LIM 3 17½ 11
5 B 1 13   LEYMARIE Ulysse 1230 R PupM FRA LIM 4 20 14
6 B 1 7   OBERDORFF Yoan 1550 R PupM FRA LIM 4 22½ 16
1430 R BenM LIM + 20B -  5N + 30B + 23N + 13B +  7B 5 20½ 16 1608
5  
ALHADJ Said
  5   ALHADJ Said 1199 E CadM FRA LIM 25½ 19
1 N 1 24   LAMOTHE Hugo 799 E PouM FRA LIM 3 17½ 9
2 B 1 4   PORTE Maxime 1430 R BenM FRA LIM 5 20½ 16
3 N 1 20   CHASTIN Maitena 1390 R PupF FRA LIM 3 20½ 10
4 B 1 6   HEYMES Emilie 1730 R MinF FRA LIM 4 25 17
5 B ½ 1   HEYMES Johana 1650 R BenF FRA LIM 22 20
6 N 0 2   ADAK Alexis 1820 R MinM FRA LIM 5 22 19
1199 E CadM LIM + 24N +  4B + 20N +  6B =  1B -  2N 25½ 19 1730
6  
HEYMES Emilie
  6   HEYMES Emilie 1730 R MinF FRA LIM 4 25 17
1 B 1 30   CHAPOT Victor 1110 R PouM FRA LIM 2 20 8
2 N 1 27   TAYANT Kim 1340 R PupM FRA LIM 3 15½ 10
3 B 1 3   NOUHAUD Florian 1530 R BenM FRA LIM 5 22 17
4 N 0 5   ALHADJ Said 1199 E CadM FRA LIM 25½ 19
5 B 1 2   ADAK Alexis 1820 R MinM FRA LIM 5 22 19
6 N 0 1   HEYMES Johana 1650 R BenF FRA LIM 22 20
1730 R MinF LIM + 30B + 27N +  3B -  5N +  2B -  1N 4 25 17 1652
7  
OBERDORFF Yoan
  7   OBERDORFF Yoan 1550 R PupM FRA LIM 4 22½ 16
1 B 1 34   LABRUYERE Emilie 1099 E BenF FRA LIM 2 14½ 6
2 N 1 13   LEYMARIE Ulysse 1230 R PupM FRA LIM 4 20 14
3 B 0 2   ADAK Alexis 1820 R MinM FRA LIM 5 22 19
4 N 1 17   PORTE Juliette 1450 R PupF FRA LIM 19½ 15
5 B 1 19   LACHEZE Maxime 1070 R PouM FRA LIM 3 20½ 12
6 N 0 4   PORTE Maxime 1430 R BenM FRA LIM 5 20½ 16
1550 R PupM LIM + 34B + 13N -  2B + 17N + 19B -  4N 4 22½ 16 1494
8  
ALQUIER Faustine
  8   ALQUIER Faustine 1600 R BenF FRA LIM 4 22 14
1 B 1 26   ALIAMANE MOHAMED Naeinma 999 R PupF FRA LIM 3 16½ 9
2 N 1 23   DAIGUEMORTE Odin 1200 R BenM FRA LIM 3 17½ 11
3 B 0 1   HEYMES Johana 1650 R BenF FRA LIM 22 20
4 N 0 13   LEYMARIE Ulysse 1230 R PupM FRA LIM 4 20 14
5 B 1 21   DEYZAC Vlad Adrian 1200 R PupM FRA LIM 3 19½ 11
6 N 1 17   PORTE Juliette 1450 R PupF FRA LIM 19½ 15
1600 R BenF LIM + 26B + 23N -  1B - 13N + 21B + 17N 4 22 14 1444
9  
DACHI Paul
  9   DACHI Paul 1360 R MinM FRA LIM 4 21½ 15
1 B 1 29   SAIVE Clara 999 E PupF FRA LIM 13½
2 N 0 2   ADAK Alexis 1820 R MinM FRA LIM 5 22 19
3 B 1 31   CARPENTIER Jules 1300 R BenM FRA LIM 2 18½ 8
4 N 1 21   DEYZAC Vlad Adrian 1200 R PupM FRA LIM 3 19½ 11
5 B 1 10   VIOZELANGE Matis 1560 R BenM FRA LIM 4 21½ 15
6 N 0 3   NOUHAUD Florian 1530 R BenM FRA LIM 5 22 17
1360 R MinM LIM + 29B -  2N + 31B + 21N + 10B -  3N 4 21½ 15 1537
10  
VIOZELANGE Matis
  10   VIOZELANGE Matis 1560 R BenM FRA LIM 4 21½ 15
1 N 1 22   CONSTANTY Noelie 1270 R BenF FRA LIM 3 18 10
2 B 1 14   PORTE Baptiste 1250 R PouM FRA LIM 4 18 13
3 N 0 12   FLAMENCOURT Charles 1199 E CadM FRA LIM 4 20 16
4 B 1 18   ALQUIER Maylis 1250 R MinF FRA LIM 3 21 12
5 N 0 9   DACHI Paul 1360 R MinM FRA LIM 4 21½ 15
6 B 1 16   WATSON Jamie 1590 R BenM FRA LIM 21 15
1560 R BenM LIM + 22N + 14B - 12N + 18B -  9N + 16B 4 21½ 15 1482
11  
ALHADJ Jamal
  11   ALHADJ Jamal 1300 R PouM FRA LIM 4 21½ 14
1 B 1 28   SOARES Clement 990 R PouM FRA LIM 3 15 8
2 N 0 1   HEYMES Johana 1650 R BenF FRA LIM 22 20
3 B 1 34   LABRUYERE Emilie 1099 E BenF FRA LIM 2 14½ 6
4 N 1 22   CONSTANTY Noelie 1270 R BenF FRA LIM 3 18 10
5 B 0 3   NOUHAUD Florian 1530 R BenM FRA LIM 5 22 17
6 N 1 19   LACHEZE Maxime 1070 R PouM FRA LIM 3 20½ 12
1300 R PouM LIM + 28B -  1N + 34B + 22N -  3B + 19N 4 21½ 14 1370
12  
FLAMENCOURT Charles
  12   FLAMENCOURT Charles 1199 E CadM FRA LIM 4 20 16
1 B 1 43   PEYRE Robin 799 E PouM FRA LIM ½ 11½ ½
2 N 1 15   PIRES Mathis 1370 R BenM FRA LIM 4 15½ 12
3 B 1 10   VIOZELANGE Matis 1560 R BenM FRA LIM 4 21½ 15
4 N 0 2   ADAK Alexis 1820 R MinM FRA LIM 5 22 19
5 B 0 17   PORTE Juliette 1450 R PupF FRA LIM 19½ 15
6 N 1 25   HENRY Raphael 1280 R PupM FRA LIM 3 16½ 11
1199 E CadM LIM + 43B + 15N + 10B -  2N - 17B + 25N 4 20 16 1542
13  
LEYMARIE Ulysse
  13   LEYMARIE Ulysse 1230 R PupM FRA LIM 4 20 14
1 N 1 36   TAYANT Laura 920 R PouF FRA LIM 2 14 5
2 B 0 7   OBERDORFF Yoan 1550 R PupM FRA LIM 4 22½ 16
3 N 1 32   LACROIX Tristan 999 E PupM FRA LIM 2 17 7
4 B 1 8   ALQUIER Faustine 1600 R BenF FRA LIM 4 22 14
5 N 0 4   PORTE Maxime 1430 R BenM FRA LIM 5 20½ 16
6 B 1 20   CHASTIN Maitena 1390 R PupF FRA LIM 3 20½ 10
1230 R PupM LIM + 36N -  7B + 32N +  8B -  4N + 20B 4 20 14 1434
14  
PORTE Baptiste
  14   PORTE Baptiste 1250 R PouM FRA LIM 4 18 13
1 B 1 35   ELIE Louka 950 R PouM FRA LIM 2 14½ 6
2 N 0 10   VIOZELANGE Matis 1560 R BenM FRA LIM 4 21½ 15
3 B 1 33   TAYANT Celia 800 R PouF FRA LIM 2 14½ 7
4 N 0 3   NOUHAUD Florian 1530 R BenM FRA LIM 5 22 17
5 B 1 31   CARPENTIER Jules 1300 R BenM FRA LIM 2 18½ 8
6 N 1 26   ALIAMANE MOHAMED Naeinma 999 R PupF FRA LIM 3 16½ 9
1250 R PouM LIM + 35B - 10N + 33B -  3N + 31B + 26N 4 18 13 1320
15  
PIRES Mathis
  15   PIRES Mathis 1370 R BenM FRA LIM 4 15½ 12
1 N 1 32   LACROIX Tristan 999 E PupM FRA LIM 2 17 7
2 B 0 12   FLAMENCOURT Charles 1199 E CadM FRA LIM 4 20 16
3 N 0 21   DEYZAC Vlad Adrian 1200 R PupM FRA LIM 3 19½ 11
4 B 1 40   MONTEIL Lucas 1180 R BenM FRA LIM 18½
5 N 1 30   CHAPOT Victor 1110 R PouM FRA LIM 2 20 8
6 B 1 18   ALQUIER Maylis 1250 R MinF FRA LIM 3 21 12
1370 R BenM LIM + 32N - 12B - 21N + 40B + 30N + 18B 4 15½ 12 1315
16  
WATSON Jamie
  16   WATSON Jamie 1590 R BenM FRA LIM 21 15
1 B 1 31   CARPENTIER Jules 1300 R BenM FRA LIM 2 18½ 8
2 N 1 25   HENRY Raphael 1280 R PupM FRA LIM 3 16½ 11
3 B ½ 17   PORTE Juliette 1450 R PupF FRA LIM 19½ 15
4 N 0 1   HEYMES Johana 1650 R BenF FRA LIM 22 20
5 B 1 27   TAYANT Kim 1340 R PupM FRA LIM 3 15½ 10
6 N 0 10   VIOZELANGE Matis 1560 R BenM FRA LIM 4 21½ 15
1590 R BenM LIM + 31B + 25N = 17B -  1N + 27B - 10N 21 15 1490
17  
PORTE Juliette
  17   PORTE Juliette 1450 R PupF FRA LIM 19½ 15
1 N 1 42   BREUIL Theo 999 E PupM FRA LIM 1 12½ 2
2 B 1 21   DEYZAC Vlad Adrian 1200 R PupM FRA LIM 3 19½ 11
3 N ½ 16   WATSON Jamie 1590 R BenM FRA LIM 21 15
4 B 0 7   OBERDORFF Yoan 1550 R PupM FRA LIM 4 22½ 16
5 N 1 12   FLAMENCOURT Charles 1199 E CadM FRA LIM 4 20 16
6 B 0 8   ALQUIER Faustine 1600 R BenF FRA LIM 4 22 14
1450 R PupF LIM + 42N + 21B = 16N -  7B + 12N -  8B 19½ 15 1472
18  
ALQUIER Maylis
  18   ALQUIER Maylis 1250 R MinF FRA LIM 3 21 12
1 B 1 33   TAYANT Celia 800 R PouF FRA LIM 2 14½ 7
2 N 0 3   NOUHAUD Florian 1530 R BenM FRA LIM 5 22 17
3 B 1 28   SOARES Clement 990 R PouM FRA LIM 3 15 8
4 N 0 10   VIOZELANGE Matis 1560 R BenM FRA LIM 4 21½ 15
5 B 1 22   CONSTANTY Noelie 1270 R BenF FRA LIM 3 18 10
6 N 0 15   PIRES Mathis 1370 R BenM FRA LIM 4 15½ 12
1250 R MinF LIM + 33B -  3N + 28B - 10N + 22B - 15N 3 21 12 1262
19  
LACHEZE Maxime
  19   LACHEZE Maxime 1070 R PouM FRA LIM 3 20½ 12
1 B 0 3   NOUHAUD Florian 1530 R BenM FRA LIM 5 22 17
2 N 1 39   CHASTIN Agathe 800 R PouF FRA LIM 2 11½ 4
3 B 1 25   HENRY Raphael 1280 R PupM FRA LIM 3 16½ 11
4 N 1 29   SAIVE Clara 999 E PupF FRA LIM 13½
5 N 0 7   OBERDORFF Yoan 1550 R PupM FRA LIM 4 22½ 16
6 B 0 11   ALHADJ Jamal 1300 R PouM FRA LIM 4 21½ 14
1070 R PouM LIM -  3B + 39N + 25B + 29N -  7N - 11B 3 20½ 12 1243
20  
CHASTIN Maitena
  20   CHASTIN Maitena 1390 R PupF FRA LIM 3 20½ 10
1 N 0 4   PORTE Maxime 1430 R BenM FRA LIM 5 20½ 16
2 B 1 41   SAIVE Sidonie 999 E PouF FRA LIM 1 16 4
3 B 0 5   ALHADJ Said 1199 E CadM FRA LIM 25½ 19
4 N 1 28   SOARES Clement 990 R PouM FRA LIM 3 15 8
5 B 1 23   DAIGUEMORTE Odin 1200 R BenM FRA LIM 3 17½ 11
6 N 0 13   LEYMARIE Ulysse 1230 R PupM FRA LIM 4 20 14
1390 R PupF LIM -  4N + 41B -  5B + 28N + 23B - 13N 3 20½ 10 1242
21  
DEYZAC Vlad Adrian
  21   DEYZAC Vlad Adrian 1200 R PupM FRA LIM 3 19½ 11
1 B 1 39   CHASTIN Agathe 800 R PouF FRA LIM 2 11½ 4
2 N 0 17   PORTE Juliette 1450 R PupF FRA LIM 19½ 15
3 B 1 15   PIRES Mathis 1370 R BenM FRA LIM 4 15½ 12
4 B 0 9   DACHI Paul 1360 R MinM FRA LIM 4 21½ 15
5 N 0 8   ALQUIER Faustine 1600 R BenF FRA LIM 4 22 14
6 N 1 35   ELIE Louka 950 R PouM FRA LIM 2 14½ 6
1200 R PupM LIM + 39B - 17N + 15B -  9B -  8N + 35N 3 19½ 11 1255
22  
CONSTANTY Noelie
  22   CONSTANTY Noelie 1270 R BenF FRA LIM 3 18 10
1 B 0 10   VIOZELANGE Matis 1560 R BenM FRA LIM 4 21½ 15
2 N 1 35   ELIE Louka 950 R PouM FRA LIM 2 14½ 6
3 B 1 27   TAYANT Kim 1340 R PupM FRA LIM 3 15½ 10
4 B 0 11   ALHADJ Jamal 1300 R PouM FRA LIM 4 21½ 14
5 N 0 18   ALQUIER Maylis 1250 R MinF FRA LIM 3 21 12
6 N 1 33   TAYANT Celia 800 R PouF FRA LIM 2 14½ 7
1270 R BenF LIM - 10B + 35N + 27B - 11B - 18N + 33N 3 18 10 1212
23  
DAIGUEMORTE Odin
  23   DAIGUEMORTE Odin 1200 R BenM FRA LIM 3 17½ 11
1 N 1 44   BALDINO Stephane 799 E PouM FRA LIM ½ 11½ ½
2 B 0 8   ALQUIER Faustine 1600 R BenF FRA LIM 4 22 14
3 N 1 24   LAMOTHE Hugo 799 E PouM FRA LIM 3 17½ 9
4 B 0 4   PORTE Maxime 1430 R BenM FRA LIM 5 20½ 16
5 N 0 20   CHASTIN Maitena 1390 R PupF FRA LIM 3 20½ 10
6 B 1 32   LACROIX Tristan 999 E PupM FRA LIM 2 17 7
1200 R BenM LIM + 44N -  8B + 24N -  4B - 20N + 32B 3 17½ 11 1263
24  
LAMOTHE Hugo
  24   LAMOTHE Hugo 799 E PouM FRA LIM 3 17½ 9
1 B 0 5   ALHADJ Said 1199 E CadM FRA LIM 25½ 19
2 N 1 26   ALIAMANE MOHAMED Naeinma 999 R PupF FRA LIM 3 16½ 9
3 B 0 23   DAIGUEMORTE Odin 1200 R BenM FRA LIM 3 17½ 11
4 N 1 34   LABRUYERE Emilie 1099 E BenF FRA LIM 2 14½ 6
5 B 0 25   HENRY Raphael 1280 R PupM FRA LIM 3 16½ 11
6 N 1 31   CARPENTIER Jules 1300 R BenM FRA LIM 2 18½ 8
799 E PouM LIM -  5B + 26N - 23B + 34N - 25B + 31N 3 17½ 9 1211
25  
HENRY Raphael
  25   HENRY Raphael 1280 R PupM FRA LIM 3 16½ 11
1 N 1 38   LAMARQUE Lorelia 960 R PouF FRA LIM 2 12½ 6
2 B 0 16   WATSON Jamie 1590 R BenM FRA LIM 21 15
3 N 0 19   LACHEZE Maxime 1070 R PouM FRA LIM 3 20½ 12
4 B 1 41   SAIVE Sidonie 999 E PouF FRA LIM 1 16 4
5 N 1 24   LAMOTHE Hugo 799 E PouM FRA LIM 3 17½ 9
6 B 0 12   FLAMENCOURT Charles 1199 E CadM FRA LIM 4 20 16
1280 R PupM LIM + 38N - 16B - 19N + 41B + 24N - 12B 3 16½ 11 1225
26  
ALIAMANE MOHAMED Naeinma
  26   ALIAMANE MOHAMED Naeinma 999 R PupF FRA LIM 3 16½ 9
1 N 0 8   ALQUIER Faustine 1600 R BenF FRA LIM 4 22 14
2 B 0 24   LAMOTHE Hugo 799 E PouM FRA LIM 3 17½ 9
3 N 1 36   TAYANT Laura 920 R PouF FRA LIM 2 14 5
4 B 1 33   TAYANT Celia 800 R PouF FRA LIM 2 14½ 7
5 N 1 40   MONTEIL Lucas 1180 R BenM FRA LIM 18½
6 B 0 14   PORTE Baptiste 1250 R PouM FRA LIM 4 18 13
999 R PupF LIM -  8N - 24B + 36N + 33B + 40N - 14B 3 16½ 9 1125
27  
TAYANT Kim
  27   TAYANT Kim 1340 R PupM FRA LIM 3 15½ 10
1 N 1 41   SAIVE Sidonie 999 E PouF FRA LIM 1 16 4
2 B 0 6   HEYMES Emilie 1730 R MinF FRA LIM 4 25 17
3 N 0 22   CONSTANTY Noelie 1270 R BenF FRA LIM 3 18 10
4 B 1 32   LACROIX Tristan 999 E PupM FRA LIM 2 17 7
5 N 0 16   WATSON Jamie 1590 R BenM FRA LIM 21 15
6 B 1 38   LAMARQUE Lorelia 960 R PouF FRA LIM 2 12½ 6
1340 R PupM LIM + 41N -  6B - 22N + 32B - 16N + 38B 3 15½ 10 1270
28  
SOARES Clement
  28   SOARES Clement 990 R PouM FRA LIM 3 15 8
1 N 0 11   ALHADJ Jamal 1300 R PouM FRA LIM 4 21½ 14
2 B 1 37   BELIVIER Noemi 1099 E BenF FRA LIM 2 13½ 4
3 N 0 18   ALQUIER Maylis 1250 R MinF FRA LIM 3 21 12
4 B 0 20   CHASTIN Maitena 1390 R PupF FRA LIM 3 20½ 10
5 N 1 41   SAIVE Sidonie 999 E PouF FRA LIM 1 16 4
6 B 1 30   CHAPOT Victor 1110 R PouM FRA LIM 2 20 8
990 R PouM LIM - 11N + 37B - 18N - 20B + 41N + 30B 3 15 8 1187
29  
SAIVE Clara
  29   SAIVE Clara 999 E PupF FRA LIM 13½
1 N 0 9   DACHI Paul 1360 R MinM FRA LIM 4 21½ 15
2 B ½ 40   MONTEIL Lucas 1180 R BenM FRA LIM 18½
3 N 1 42   BREUIL Theo 999 E PupM FRA LIM 1 12½ 2
4 B 0 19   LACHEZE Maxime 1070 R PouM FRA LIM 3 20½ 12
5 N 0 32   LACROIX Tristan 999 E PupM FRA LIM 2 17 7
6 B 1 36   TAYANT Laura 920 R PouF FRA LIM 2 14 5
999 E PupF LIM -  9N = 40B + 42N - 19B - 32N + 36B 13½ 1038
30  
CHAPOT Victor
  30   CHAPOT Victor 1110 R PouM FRA LIM 2 20 8
1 N 0 6   HEYMES Emilie 1730 R MinF FRA LIM 4 25 17
2 B 1 38   LAMARQUE Lorelia 960 R PouF FRA LIM 2 12½ 6
3 N 0 4   PORTE Maxime 1430 R BenM FRA LIM 5 20½ 16
4 B 1 35   ELIE Louka 950 R PouM FRA LIM 2 14½ 6
5 B 0 15   PIRES Mathis 1370 R BenM FRA LIM 4 15½ 12
6 N 0 28   SOARES Clement 990 R PouM FRA LIM 3 15 8
1110 R PouM LIM -  6N + 38B -  4N + 35B - 15B - 28N 2 20 8 1082
31  
CARPENTIER Jules
  31   CARPENTIER Jules 1300 R BenM FRA LIM 2 18½ 8
1 N 0 16   WATSON Jamie 1590 R BenM FRA LIM 21 15
2 B 1 36   TAYANT Laura 920 R PouF FRA LIM 2 14 5
3 N 0 9   DACHI Paul 1360 R MinM FRA LIM 4 21½ 15
4 B 1 38   LAMARQUE Lorelia 960 R PouF FRA LIM 2 12½ 6
5 N 0 14   PORTE Baptiste 1250 R PouM FRA LIM 4 18 13
6 B 0 24   LAMOTHE Hugo 799 E PouM FRA LIM 3 17½ 9
1300 R BenM LIM - 16N + 36B -  9N + 38B - 14N - 24B 2 18½ 8 1094
32  
LACROIX Tristan
  32   LACROIX Tristan 999 E PupM FRA LIM 2 17 7
1 B 0 15   PIRES Mathis 1370 R BenM FRA LIM 4 15½ 12
2 N 1 43   PEYRE Robin 799 E PouM FRA LIM ½ 11½ ½
3 B 0 13   LEYMARIE Ulysse 1230 R PupM FRA LIM 4 20 14
4 N 0 27   TAYANT Kim 1340 R PupM FRA LIM 3 15½ 10
5 B 1 29   SAIVE Clara 999 E PupF FRA LIM 13½
6 N 0 23   DAIGUEMORTE Odin 1200 R BenM FRA LIM 3 17½ 11
999 E PupM LIM - 15B + 43N - 13B - 27N + 29B - 23N 2 17 7 1090
33  
TAYANT Celia
  33   TAYANT Celia 800 R PouF FRA LIM 2 14½ 7
1 N 0 18   ALQUIER Maylis 1250 R MinF FRA LIM 3 21 12
2 B 1 42   BREUIL Theo 999 E PupM FRA LIM 1 12½ 2
3 N 0 14   PORTE Baptiste 1250 R PouM FRA LIM 4 18 13
4 N 0 26   ALIAMANE MOHAMED Naeinma 999 R PupF FRA LIM 3 16½ 9
5 B 1 44   BALDINO Stephane 799 E PouM FRA LIM ½ 11½ ½
6 B 0 22   CONSTANTY Noelie 1270 R BenF FRA LIM 3 18 10
800 R PouF LIM - 18N + 42B - 14N - 26N + 44B - 22B 2 14½ 7 993
34  
LABRUYERE Emilie
  34   LABRUYERE Emilie 1099 E BenF FRA LIM 2 14½ 6
1 N 0 7   OBERDORFF Yoan 1550 R PupM FRA LIM 4 22½ 16
2 B 1 44   BALDINO Stephane 799 E PouM FRA LIM ½ 11½ ½
3 N 0 11   ALHADJ Jamal 1300 R PouM FRA LIM 4 21½ 14
4 B 0 24   LAMOTHE Hugo 799 E PouM FRA LIM 3 17½ 9
5 N 0 36   TAYANT Laura 920 R PouF FRA LIM 2 14 5
6 B 1 41   SAIVE Sidonie 999 E PouF FRA LIM 1 16 4
1099 E BenF LIM -  7N + 44B - 11N - 24B - 36N + 41B 2 14½ 6 1026
35  
ELIE Louka
  35   ELIE Louka 950 R PouM FRA LIM 2 14½ 6
1 N 0 14   PORTE Baptiste 1250 R PouM FRA LIM 4 18 13
2 B 0 22   CONSTANTY Noelie 1270 R BenF FRA LIM 3 18 10
3 N 1 44   BALDINO Stephane 799 E PouM FRA LIM ½ 11½ ½
4 N 0 30   CHAPOT Victor 1110 R PouM FRA LIM 2 20 8
5 B 1 37   BELIVIER Noemi 1099 E BenF FRA LIM 2 13½ 4
6 B 0 21   DEYZAC Vlad Adrian 1200 R PupM FRA LIM 3 19½ 11
950 R PouM LIM - 14N - 22B + 44N - 30N + 37B - 21B 2 14½ 6 1012
36  
TAYANT Laura
  36   TAYANT Laura 920 R PouF FRA LIM 2 14 5
1 B 0 13   LEYMARIE Ulysse 1230 R PupM FRA LIM 4 20 14
2 N 0 31   CARPENTIER Jules 1300 R BenM FRA LIM 2 18½ 8
3 B 0 26   ALIAMANE MOHAMED Naeinma 999 R PupF FRA LIM 3 16½ 9
4 N 1 43   PEYRE Robin 799 E PouM FRA LIM ½ 11½ ½
5 B 1 34   LABRUYERE Emilie 1099 E BenF FRA LIM 2 14½ 6
6 N 0 29   SAIVE Clara 999 E PupF FRA LIM 13½
920 R PouF LIM - 13B - 31N - 26B + 43N + 34B - 29N 2 14 5 985
37  
BELIVIER Noemi
  37   BELIVIER Noemi 1099 E BenF FRA LIM 2 13½ 4
1 B 0 1   HEYMES Johana 1650 R BenF FRA LIM 22 20
2 N 0 28   SOARES Clement 990 R PouM FRA LIM 3 15 8
3 N 0 40   MONTEIL Lucas 1180 R BenM FRA LIM 18½
4 B 1 44   BALDINO Stephane 799 E PouM FRA LIM ½ 11½ ½
5 N 0 35   ELIE Louka 950 R PouM FRA LIM 2 14½ 6
6 B 1 42   BREUIL Theo 999 E PupM FRA LIM 1 12½ 2
1099 E BenF LIM -  1B - 28N - 40N + 44B - 35N + 42B 2 13½ 4 976
38  
LAMARQUE Lorelia
  38   LAMARQUE Lorelia 960 R PouF FRA LIM 2 12½ 6
1 B 0 25   HENRY Raphael 1280 R PupM FRA LIM 3 16½ 11
2 N 0 30   CHAPOT Victor 1110 R PouM FRA LIM 2 20 8
3 B 1 43   PEYRE Robin 799 E PouM FRA LIM ½ 11½ ½
4 N 0 31   CARPENTIER Jules 1300 R BenM FRA LIM 2 18½ 8
5 B 1 39   CHASTIN Agathe 800 R PouF FRA LIM 2 11½ 4
6 N 0 27   TAYANT Kim 1340 R PupM FRA LIM 3 15½ 10
960 R PouF LIM - 25B - 30N + 43B - 31N + 39B - 27N 2 12½ 6 1016
39  
CHASTIN Agathe
  39   CHASTIN Agathe 800 R PouF FRA LIM 2 11½ 4
1 N 0 21   DEYZAC Vlad Adrian 1200 R PupM FRA LIM 3 19½ 11
2 B 0 19   LACHEZE Maxime 1070 R PouM FRA LIM 3 20½ 12
3 N 0 41   SAIVE Sidonie 999 E PouF FRA LIM 1 16 4
4 B 1 42   BREUIL Theo 999 E PupM FRA LIM 1 12½ 2
5 N 0 38   LAMARQUE Lorelia 960 R PouF FRA LIM 2 12½ 6
6 B 1 40   MONTEIL Lucas 1180 R BenM FRA LIM 18½
800 R PouF LIM - 21N - 19B - 41N + 42B - 38N + 40B 2 11½ 4 980
40  
MONTEIL Lucas
  40   MONTEIL Lucas 1180 R BenM FRA LIM 18½
1 B 0 2   ADAK Alexis 1820 R MinM FRA LIM 5 22 19
2 N ½ 29   SAIVE Clara 999 E PupF FRA LIM 13½
3 B 1 37   BELIVIER Noemi 1099 E BenF FRA LIM 2 13½ 4
4 N 0 15   PIRES Mathis 1370 R BenM FRA LIM 4 15½ 12
5 B 0 26   ALIAMANE MOHAMED Naeinma 999 R PupF FRA LIM 3 16½ 9
6 N 0 39   CHASTIN Agathe 800 R PouF FRA LIM 2 11½ 4
1180 R BenM LIM -  2B = 29N + 37B - 15N - 26B - 39N 18½ 951
41  
SAIVE Sidonie
  41   SAIVE Sidonie 999 E PouF FRA LIM 1 16 4
1 B 0 27   TAYANT Kim 1340 R PupM FRA LIM 3 15½ 10
2 N 0 20   CHASTIN Maitena 1390 R PupF FRA LIM 3 20½ 10
3 B 1 39   CHASTIN Agathe 800 R PouF FRA LIM 2 11½ 4
4 N 0 25   HENRY Raphael 1280 R PupM FRA LIM 3 16½ 11
5 B 0 28   SOARES Clement 990 R PouM FRA LIM 3 15 8
6 N 0 34   LABRUYERE Emilie 1099 E BenF FRA LIM 2 14½ 6
999 E PouF LIM - 27B - 20N + 39B - 25N - 28B - 34N 1 16 4 849
42  
BREUIL Theo
  42   BREUIL Theo 999 E PupM FRA LIM 1 12½ 2
1 B 0 17   PORTE Juliette 1450 R PupF FRA LIM 19½ 15
2 N 0 33   TAYANT Celia 800 R PouF FRA LIM 2 14½ 7
3 B 0 29   SAIVE Clara 999 E PupF FRA LIM 13½
4 N 0 39   CHASTIN Agathe 800 R PouF FRA LIM 2 11½ 4
5 B 1 43   PEYRE Robin 799 E PouM FRA LIM ½ 11½ ½
6 N 0 37   BELIVIER Noemi 1099 E BenF FRA LIM 2 13½ 4
999 E PupM LIM - 17B - 33N - 29B - 39N + 43B - 37N 1 12½ 2 744
43  
PEYRE Robin
  43   PEYRE Robin 799 E PouM FRA LIM ½ 11½ ½
1 N 0 12   FLAMENCOURT Charles 1199 E CadM FRA LIM 4 20 16
2 B 0 32   LACROIX Tristan 999 E PupM FRA LIM 2 17 7
3 N 0 38   LAMARQUE Lorelia 960 R PouF FRA LIM 2 12½ 6
4 B 0 36   TAYANT Laura 920 R PouF FRA LIM 2 14 5
5 N 0 42   BREUIL Theo 999 E PupM FRA LIM 1 12½ 2
6 N ½ 44   BALDINO Stephane 799 E PouM FRA LIM ½ 11½ ½
799 E PouM LIM - 12N - 32B - 38N - 36B - 42N = 44N ½ 11½ ½ 664
44  
BALDINO Stephane
  44   BALDINO Stephane 799 E PouM FRA LIM ½ 11½ ½
1 B 0 23   DAIGUEMORTE Odin 1200 R BenM FRA LIM 3 17½ 11
2 N 0 34   LABRUYERE Emilie 1099 E BenF FRA LIM 2 14½ 6
3 B 0 35   ELIE Louka 950 R PouM FRA LIM 2 14½ 6
4 N 0 37   BELIVIER Noemi 1099 E BenF FRA LIM 2 13½ 4
5 N 0 33   TAYANT Celia 800 R PouF FRA LIM 2 14½ 7
6 B ½ 43   PEYRE Robin 799 E PouM FRA LIM ½ 11½ ½
799 E PouM LIM - 23B - 34N - 35B - 37N - 33N = 43B ½ 11½ ½ 592