18ème Grand Prix de Narbonne Plage Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea |
1258 F |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
|
ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Sophie |
1021 F |
SenF |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
|
AMBROISE Marc |
1575 F |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
4 |
|
BEAUZAMY Alain |
1932 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Les Tours de Ceret |
5 |
|
BOBO Jean |
1495 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
6 |
|
BOUGUERRA Tayeb |
1824 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie |
7 |
|
CAMPRUBI David |
1682 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
8 |
|
CERVERA Gilles |
1491 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
9 |
|
CHAPLIN Erick |
2034 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
10 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1470 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
11 |
|
CHECA Adrien |
1288 F |
MinM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
12 |
|
CHEROT Nicolas |
1453 F |
MinM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Colombiéraine |
13 |
|
CORABOEUF Alain |
1611 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
14 |
|
COUTY Olivier |
1958 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
15 |
|
CROSSONNEAU Dominique |
1560 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Castries-Echecs |
16 |
|
DESARNAUD Manon |
1648 F |
JunF |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
17 |
|
DIOMINE Thierry |
1399 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
18 |
|
DUBOIS Marie |
1945 F |
SenF |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
19 |
|
EPELLY Patrick |
2068 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
20 |
|
FRECHE Alain |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
MPY |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
21 |
|
GARCIA Frederic |
1508 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Rois de la Tet |
22 |
|
GARCIA Richard |
1808 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
23 |
f |
GERARD Nicolas |
2161 F |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
24 |
|
GERMAIN Daniel |
1258 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
25 |
|
GIRARD Eric |
2016 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
26 |
|
GONZALEZ Gregory |
1627 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
27 |
|
GOURBIERE Anaelle |
1145 F |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Rois de la Tet |
28 |
|
GOURBIERE Timothee |
1280 F |
PouM |
|
LAN |
Rois de la Tet |
29 |
|
GOURBIERE Yohan |
1699 F |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Rois de la Tet |
30 |
|
GUERIN Laurent |
1667 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
31 |
|
HACHEM Taissir |
1576 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
32 |
|
HENNIQUE Beatrice |
1290 F |
SenF |
|
LAN |
La Tour Colombiéraine |
33 |
|
KESWANI Suresh |
1627 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
34 |
|
LALLEMENT Victor |
2185 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
35 |
|
LASSIS Patrick |
1586 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
36 |
|
LEBLIC Pierre |
1603 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
37 |
|
LEDOUX Alain |
1873 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
38 |
|
LEMAITRE Yves |
1312 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
39 |
|
LENAIN Joshua |
1527 F |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
40 |
|
LEOST Joel |
1328 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
41 |
|
LINDER Oliver |
1935 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
42 |
|
LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel |
2037 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
43 |
|
LOPEZ Charles |
1534 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs en Têt |
44 |
|
MAACHE Jawad |
2083 F |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
45 |
|
MENIVALE Patrick |
1753 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
46 |
|
NORMAND Nicolas |
1312 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
47 |
|
OULES Gerard |
1206 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
48 |
|
PAOLI Noel |
1350 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
49 |
|
PETIT Michel |
1277 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Vergèze Echecs |
50 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2479 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
51 |
|
QUESNOT Bonaventure |
1771 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
52 |
|
ROUBAUD Brennan |
1216 F |
CadM |
|
LAN |
Lattes-Echecs |
53 |
f |
ROULER Charly |
2346 F |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
54 |
|
SALVADOR Lucie |
1736 F |
MinF |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
55 |
|
SALVADOR Thomas |
1193 F |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
56 |
|
SALVI Angele |
1100 F |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
57 |
|
SALVI Michel |
1694 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
58 |
|
SORINI Gilbert |
1413 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
59 |
|
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2177 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
60 |
|
ZAKARIAN Armen |
1811 F |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
61 |
|
ZALKIND Arthur |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
|