18ème Grand Prix de Narbonne Plage Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2479 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5½ |
23½ |
20½ |
2522 |
2 |
f |
GERARD Nicolas |
2161 F |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
5 |
21½ |
19 |
2286 |
3 |
|
LALLEMENT Victor |
2185 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
5 |
21 |
18 |
2252 |
4 |
|
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2177 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
19½ |
18 |
2258 |
5 |
f |
ROULER Charly |
2346 F |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
4½ |
19½ |
17½ |
2218 |
6 |
|
GIRARD Eric |
2016 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
4½ |
19½ |
16½ |
2054 |
7 |
|
MAACHE Jawad |
2083 F |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4½ |
19 |
16½ |
2052 |
8 |
|
DUBOIS Marie |
1945 F |
SenF |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
21 |
16 |
1926 |
9 |
|
CAMPRUBI David |
1682 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4 |
20 |
15 |
2003 |
10 |
|
COUTY Olivier |
1958 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
4 |
20 |
15 |
1940 |
11 |
|
CHAPLIN Erick |
2034 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
4 |
19 |
15 |
1888 |
12 |
|
GARCIA Richard |
1808 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
18½ |
13½ |
1843 |
13 |
|
EPELLY Patrick |
2068 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
4 |
18 |
14 |
1972 |
14 |
|
BOUGUERRA Tayeb |
1824 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux d… |
4 |
18 |
14 |
1869 |
15 |
|
KESWANI Suresh |
1627 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
4 |
18 |
14 |
1862 |
16 |
|
SALVADOR Lucie |
1736 F |
MinF |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
4 |
17½ |
13 |
1815 |
17 |
|
CORABOEUF Alain |
1611 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
4 |
16 |
13½ |
1788 |
18 |
|
GOURBIERE Yohan |
1699 F |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Rois de la Tet |
4 |
16 |
13 |
1844 |
19 |
|
LEBLIC Pierre |
1603 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
4 |
14 |
13 |
1733 |
20 |
|
LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel |
2037 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
3½ |
19½ |
15½ |
1909 |
21 |
|
SALVI Michel |
1694 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3½ |
18 |
13½ |
1873 |
22 |
|
LOPEZ Charles |
1534 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs en Têt |
3½ |
16½ |
11 |
1691 |
23 |
|
LEDOUX Alain |
1873 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
3 |
21 |
15 |
1842 |
24 |
|
LINDER Oliver |
1935 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
3 |
19½ |
13 |
1729 |
25 |
|
QUESNOT Bonaventure |
1771 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
3 |
19 |
13 |
1701 |
26 |
|
MENIVALE Patrick |
1753 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
19 |
13 |
1674 |
27 |
|
ZAKARIAN Armen |
1811 F |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3 |
18½ |
11 |
1601 |
28 |
|
BEAUZAMY Alain |
1932 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Les Tours de Ceret |
3 |
18 |
12½ |
1626 |
29 |
|
HACHEM Taissir |
1576 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
17½ |
11 |
1551 |
30 |
|
DESARNAUD Manon |
1648 F |
JunF |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
3 |
17 |
12½ |
1709 |
31 |
|
AMBROISE Marc |
1575 F |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
3 |
16½ |
10 |
1580 |
32 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1470 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
3 |
16½ |
9 |
1442 |
33 |
|
BOBO Jean |
1495 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
3 |
15½ |
9 |
1506 |
34 |
|
NORMAND Nicolas |
1312 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
3 |
15 |
10 |
1642 |
35 |
|
GONZALEZ Gregory |
1627 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
3 |
13½ |
9 |
1400 |
36 |
|
CHECA Adrien |
1288 F |
MinM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
3 |
13½ |
8 |
1477 |
37 |
|
LEOST Joel |
1328 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
3 |
13 |
8 |
1527 |
38 |
|
PAOLI Noel |
1350 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
3 |
13 |
8 |
1489 |
39 |
|
ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea |
1258 F |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
13 |
7 |
1543 |
40 |
|
LASSIS Patrick |
1586 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2½ |
17 |
9 |
1469 |
41 |
|
DIOMINE Thierry |
1399 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
2½ |
14½ |
10 |
1525 |
42 |
|
LENAIN Joshua |
1527 F |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
2 |
18½ |
8 |
1432 |
43 |
|
CHEROT Nicolas |
1453 F |
MinM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Colombiéraine |
2 |
17 |
8 |
1416 |
44 |
|
SORINI Gilbert |
1413 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
16 |
7 |
1312 |
45 |
|
GOURBIERE Timothee |
1280 F |
PouM |
|
LAN |
Rois de la Tet |
2 |
15½ |
8 |
1451 |
46 |
|
GERMAIN Daniel |
1258 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
15 |
8 |
1379 |
47 |
|
GUERIN Laurent |
1667 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
2 |
15 |
7 |
1304 |
48 |
|
PETIT Michel |
1277 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Vergèze Echecs |
2 |
14 |
6 |
1378 |
49 |
|
HENNIQUE Beatrice |
1290 F |
SenF |
|
LAN |
La Tour Colombiéraine |
2 |
13½ |
7 |
1392 |
50 |
|
ROUBAUD Brennan |
1216 F |
CadM |
|
LAN |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
13 |
5 |
1319 |
51 |
|
LEMAITRE Yves |
1312 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
13 |
5 |
1210 |
52 |
|
SALVADOR Thomas |
1193 F |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
2 |
12½ |
7 |
1336 |
53 |
|
GARCIA Frederic |
1508 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Rois de la Tet |
2 |
12½ |
4 |
1227 |
54 |
|
CERVERA Gilles |
1491 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
2 |
10 |
3 |
1189 |
55 |
|
CROSSONNEAU Dominique |
1560 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Castries-Echecs |
1½ |
15 |
4 |
1209 |
56 |
|
ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Sophie |
1021 F |
SenF |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
1½ |
13½ |
5½ |
1012 |
57 |
|
OULES Gerard |
1206 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
1½ |
13½ |
3½ |
1182 |
58 |
|
FRECHE Alain |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
MPY |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
1 |
14½ |
5 |
1368 |
59 |
|
SALVI Angele |
1100 F |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
1 |
14½ |
2 |
711 |
60 |
|
GOURBIERE Anaelle |
1145 F |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Rois de la Tet |
1 |
12½ |
3 |
761 |
61 |
|
ZALKIND Arthur |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
0 |
13½ |
0 |
732 |
|