Championat scolaire Drome 2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGERON Augustin |
1350 N |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
2 |
|
AUBERT Maxime |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
3 |
|
AUGIER Baptiste |
999 N |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
4 |
|
BARCELLA Aimy |
799 N |
PouF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
5 |
|
BERTON Alan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
6 |
|
BONNEAUD Enzo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
7 |
|
CHAPELANT Alexis |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
8 |
|
CHAPELANT Antonin |
1350 N |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
9 |
|
DE GESTAS Charles |
799 N |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
10 |
|
DEGEORGES Mathis |
1930 N |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
11 |
|
DUBOUCHET Chloe |
999 N |
PupF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
12 |
|
ECHINARD Corentin |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
13 |
|
EPINAT Simon |
999 N |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
14 |
|
FAURITE Loan |
800 N |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
15 |
|
GAILLARD Christopher Junior |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
16 |
|
GALLINOTTI Adris |
999 N |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
17 |
|
GAUTHIER Ilan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
18 |
|
GINZBURG Cyril |
999 N |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
19 |
|
JOURDA Nathan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
20 |
|
JULLIEN Robin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
21 |
|
MESHUMAR Daniel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
22 |
|
MONTUS Juliane |
1350 N |
PupF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
23 |
|
MONTUS Martin |
1750 N |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
24 |
|
MOURETTE Ferdinand |
799 N |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
25 |
|
PAPA Leopold |
799 N |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
26 |
|
PERROUD Philippe |
799 N |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
27 |
|
PESQUEUR Dyclan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
28 |
|
PROFILI Emilio |
1620 N |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Valence Echecs |
29 |
|
PROUDHON Mayron |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
30 |
|
RENEVIER-DECURTY Chloe |
1030 N |
PupF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
31 |
|
SAUNIER Denys |
999 N |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
32 |
|
SIVAULT QUEVA Mailys |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
33 |
|
TARDY Jimmy |
1650 N |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
34 |
|
TREMBLY Evan |
1050 N |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
35 |
|
VIGNE Thomas |
1220 N |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
|