ffe
Championat scolaire Drome 2016
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu.
1   DEGEORGES Mathis 1930 R MinM PRO Echiquier Orangeois 7 31½
2   MONTUS Juliane 1350 R PupF PRO Echiquier Orangeois 31½
3   PROFILI Emilio 1620 R MinM DSA Valence Echecs 5 33½
4   MONTUS Martin 1750 R BenM PRO Echiquier Orangeois 5 32½
5   CHAPELANT Alexis 1350 R BenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 5 28½
6   TARDY Jimmy 1650 R MinM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 5 27
7   VIGNE Thomas 1220 R MinM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 5 26
8   PROUDHON Mayron 1010 R PouM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 5 24½
9   AGERON Augustin 1350 R MinM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 30½
10   GAILLARD Christopher Junior 1240 R MinM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 4 30½
11   CHAPELANT Antonin 1350 R MinM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 4 29
12   AUBERT Maxime 1260 R PupM PRO Echiquier Orangeois 4 29
13   SIVAULT QUEVA Mailys 799 E PouF PRO Echiquier Orangeois 4 27
14   RENEVIER-DECURTY Chloe 1030 R PupF DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 4 25½
15   BONNEAUD Enzo 799 E PouM PRO Echiquier Orangeois 4 22
16   GINZBURG Cyril 999 E BenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 4 21
17   TREMBLY Evan 1050 R MinM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 24½
18   GAUTHIER Ilan 999 E PupM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 24
19   AUGIER Baptiste 999 E PupM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 23½
20   MOURETTE Ferdinand 799 E PouM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 20½
21   ECHINARD Corentin 1090 R BenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 3 24½
22   EPINAT Simon 999 E PupM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 3 24
23   FAURITE Loan 800 R BenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 3 20
24   PERROUD Philippe 799 E PouM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 3 19
25   DE GESTAS Charles 799 E PupM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 3 19
26   DUBOUCHET Chloe 999 E PupF DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 28½
27   PESQUEUR Dyclan 799 E PouM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 22½
28   JOURDA Nathan 999 E PupM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 20
29   BARCELLA Aimy 799 E PouF DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 18½
30   PAPA Leopold 799 E PouM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 18
31   BERTON Alan 999 E BenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 2 27
32   SAUNIER Denys 999 E PupM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 2 20½
33   GALLINOTTI Adris 999 E PupM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 2 17½
34   MESHUMAR Daniel 799 E PouM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 2 16½
35   JULLIEN Robin 799 E PpoM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 21