OPEN DE NOEL DE PETIT-BOURG 2015 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GARDET Thomas |
1810 N |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
6½ |
32½ |
25 |
1980 |
2 |
|
MOLIA Jean-Marie |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
6 |
33 |
26 |
1951 |
3 |
|
DIDIERJEAN Tristan |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5½ |
31 |
23 |
1808 |
4 |
|
MEYNARD Cedrick |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5½ |
25½ |
19 |
1556 |
5 |
|
GREGO Pierre |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
5 |
32½ |
22 |
1664 |
6 |
|
DANICAN Ted |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
29½ |
20 |
1485 |
7 |
|
LASSUS Hilan |
1620 N |
JunM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
28½ |
21 |
1589 |
8 |
|
JERSIER Jean-Louis |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
4½ |
31 |
21½ |
1573 |
9 |
|
FRIGERE Guy |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4½ |
30½ |
20 |
1571 |
10 |
|
CLAUS Gregoire |
1590 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
4½ |
28½ |
21 |
1576 |
11 |
|
ROMANA Raphael |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
4½ |
27½ |
18½ |
1473 |
12 |
|
SAINT AURET Willy |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Guadeloupe Universitaire Club |
4½ |
24½ |
15 |
1461 |
13 |
|
DECURNINGE Brice |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
30½ |
16 |
1456 |
14 |
|
BABIN Arnaud |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
4 |
29½ |
20 |
1521 |
15 |
|
CLAUS Camille |
1260 N |
MinF |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
4 |
27½ |
17 |
1477 |
16 |
|
POSVITE Cedric |
1300 N |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
26½ |
16 |
1339 |
17 |
|
MINATCHY Tristan |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
25 |
14 |
1232 |
18 |
|
BELLAY Beyane |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
25 |
13 |
1359 |
19 |
|
AGASTIN Anthony |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
23 |
16 |
1248 |
20 |
|
RICHOL Frederic |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
4 |
22½ |
13 |
1295 |
21 |
|
SZUBERT Sebastien |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
21 |
13 |
1145 |
22 |
|
COLAT Marcel |
1260 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
4 |
18½ |
12 |
1246 |
23 |
|
GREMION Pascal |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
3½ |
28½ |
18 |
1515 |
24 |
|
SALCEDE Yannick |
1050 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
L.G.R. le grand roque |
3½ |
28½ |
17 |
1443 |
25 |
|
MAROT Philippe |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3½ |
23 |
15 |
1335 |
26 |
|
PAPILLON Andre |
1520 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
3 |
27 |
15 |
1281 |
27 |
|
SZUBERT Emma |
1120 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
26 |
13 |
1349 |
28 |
|
DAVILLE Carole |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
25½ |
14 |
1238 |
29 |
|
CAUET Garris |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
25 |
13 |
1109 |
30 |
|
BORDY Anne-Laure |
999 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
1184 |
31 |
|
BAUGE Lionel |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
21½ |
12 |
1016 |
32 |
|
RAABON Henrick |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
21 |
12 |
1201 |
33 |
|
ALUNNI BAGARELLI Yohan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
21 |
10 |
1056 |
34 |
|
HAZEL Samyra |
999 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
21 |
7 |
1087 |
35 |
|
PEVENAGE Louis |
1499 N |
BenM |
|
|
|
3 |
20½ |
11 |
1078 |
36 |
|
ALFRED Maivenn |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
20 |
11 |
1219 |
37 |
|
DOLMARE Theo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
19½ |
11 |
1218 |
38 |
|
JOSEPH-THEODORE Marthe-Aimee |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
14½ |
8 |
1046 |
39 |
|
OLIPHAR DOUGLAS Maelys |
1100 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2½ |
23 |
10 |
1332 |
40 |
|
BAUGE CHAUVET Anthony-William |
970 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2 |
22 |
9 |
1175 |
41 |
|
SPENO Mathis |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
2 |
20½ |
9 |
1075 |
42 |
|
BART Pascal |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2 |
18½ |
10 |
1059 |
43 |
|
CALIXTE Mathys |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
1 |
20 |
2 |
756 |
44 |
|
AGASTIN Allan |
810 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
1 |
19½ |
4 |
756 |
45 |
|
TELBOIS Mighty |
1499 N |
BenM |
|
|
|
0 |
17½ |
0 |
474 |
46 |
|
OLLIVIER Victor |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
0 |
17½ |
0 |
349 |
|