8 ème Tournoi Rapide de Surgères Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
BOUVIER Bruno |
2400 N |
1 - 0 |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2090 N |
5 |
2 |
4½ |
MONTEAU Luc |
2290 N |
0 - 1 |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2340 N |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
CHARGELEGUE Thomas |
2260 N |
0 - 1 |
SAADA Julien |
2500 N |
4½ |
4 |
4 |
DO Huu-Thi |
2340 N |
X - X |
DUCOS Lionel |
1850 N |
4 |
5 |
4 |
LERICHE Luc |
2160 N |
1 - 0 |
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1800 N |
4 |
6 |
4 |
GAUVIN Jean-Michel |
1720 N |
0 - 1 |
BREST Jean-Francois |
2090 N |
4 |
7 |
4 |
GIRAUD Stephane |
2090 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAIGNEAU Amaury |
1220 N |
4 |
8 |
3½ |
POTTIER Simeon |
2070 N |
1 - 0 |
TOURNEUR Cloe |
1730 N |
4 |
9 |
3½ |
DIDIER Laurent |
1960 N |
0 - 1 |
DUBOIS Pierre |
2340 N |
3½ |
10 |
3½ |
DELABBEY Florian |
2000 N |
X - X |
BARBOT Dominique |
1750 N |
3½ |
11 |
3½ |
NEAU Julien |
1940 N |
1 - 0 |
CHARGELEGUE Laurent |
2010 N |
3 |
12 |
3 |
BARBOTTE Jeanne |
1740 N |
0 - 1 |
BARBOTTE Leo |
1990 N |
3 |
13 |
3 |
CHARLES Alexandre |
1960 N |
0 - 1 |
GAUBERT Cedric |
1740 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
BAILEY Michael |
1610 N |
0 - 1 |
ANDRE Flavien |
1930 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
LE PENHER Jeremy |
1920 N |
X - X |
DUCOS Antoine |
1720 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
GARNIER Marcel |
1850 N |
0 - 1 |
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1580 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
DE LA CRUZ Hugo |
1710 N |
0 - 1 |
HULIN Eric |
1830 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
CHARLES Simon |
1810 N |
1 - 0 |
RAGOT Theodore |
1570 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
VENET Valentin |
1800 N |
1 - 0 |
DAUTHEVILLE Eric |
1290 N |
3 |
20 |
3 |
SIMON Olivier |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
CHARLES Roger |
1780 N |
3 |
21 |
3 |
DENIS Stephane |
1780 N |
0 - 1 |
CAFFIN Patrice |
1560 N |
3 |
22 |
3 |
SPYCHALA Alexandre |
1530 N |
1 - 0 |
ESHGHABADI Asghar |
1780 N |
3 |
23 |
3 |
PIZZALA Adrien |
1770 N |
X - X |
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1550 N |
3 |
24 |
2½ |
VENET Patrice |
1430 N |
1 - 0 |
JACKSON Kenneth |
1350 N |
3 |
25 |
2½ |
GUERINEAU Lino |
1460 N |
0 - 1 |
SERVIERE Didier |
1399 N |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
BARBOTTE Louise |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
DUPONT Vincent |
1399 N |
2½ |
27 |
2 |
CHAT Arthur |
1560 N |
0 - 1 |
CHARON Gabriel |
1190 N |
2½ |
28 |
2 |
SKLARIK Thomas |
1400 N |
0 - 1 |
ROBERT Didier |
1720 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
PERE Louis |
1350 N |
0 - 1 |
CARREY Alexandre |
1520 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
LONGUET Swen |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
JEAN Francis |
1500 N |
2 |
31 |
2 |
BERNARD Jean-Pierre |
1480 N |
1 - 0 |
SEMPERE Francois |
1400 N |
2 |
32 |
2 |
SIMON Paul |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
DELABBEY Olivier |
1480 N |
2 |
33 |
2 |
SKLARIK Julien |
1480 N |
1 - 0 |
BASCANS Patricia |
1399 N |
2 |
34 |
2 |
PIZZALA Antoine |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
BARBE Victor |
1450 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
CARREY Mathieu |
1430 N |
1 - 0 |
TELLIER Ludovic |
1399 N |
2 |
36 |
2 |
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1420 N |
0 - 1 |
SPYCHALA Antonin |
1310 N |
2 |
37 |
2 |
PAPE Gurwan |
1400 N |
1 - 0 |
HAREL Nicole |
1270 N |
2 |
38 |
1½ |
BENAERENS Thierry |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
LJUTOVAC Nicolas |
999 N |
2 |
39 |
1½ |
LECAMP Titouan |
1520 N |
X - X |
PICHON Sebastien |
1399 N |
1½ |
40 |
1½ |
PICHON Ewen |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
PEPLAW Amaury |
999 N |
1½ |
41 |
1½ |
SECQ Laurent |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
GARNIER Bastien |
1460 N |
1 |
42 |
1 |
MAHEUX Alexandre |
1470 N |
1 - 0 |
MERLET Noam |
1280 N |
1 |
43 |
1 |
MOREAU Dimitri |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
PIERRE Francis |
1460 N |
1 |
44 |
1 |
PEPLAW Adrien |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
CHARLES Lucas |
1410 N |
1 |
45 |
1 |
POTTIER Marc |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
TELLIER Nathan |
799 N |
1 |
46 |
1 |
CHAIGNEAU Antonin |
1290 N |
X - X |
LEQUEUX Leo |
1220 N |
1 |
47 |
1 |
MEUNIER Quentin |
1220 N |
1 - 0 |
LEQUEUX Manon |
1130 N |
0 |
48 |
0 |
ZHANG Leo |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
BOTTON Maxime |
999 N |
0 |
|