Championnat départemental scolaire C3-2015-16 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALEXANDRE Yohan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
CM1 Jules Verne-Brou |
2 |
|
ALLANIC Emma |
999 E |
PupF |
|
CVL |
CM2 Unverre |
3 |
|
BAETE Lohan |
930 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CM1 St Georges sur Eure |
4 |
|
BARGIN Audrey |
1120 R |
PupF |
|
CVL |
CM2 Logron-Lanneray |
5 |
|
BOISSIERE Nolwen |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CE2 Ste Cécile-Chateaudun |
6 |
|
BOURGEOIS Aylin |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CE2 St Georges sur Eure |
7 |
|
BRETON Lola |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CE2 Logron-Lanneray |
8 |
|
CAVALIERE Clara |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CM1 Jules Verne-Brou |
9 |
|
CHANU Louis |
1030 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
CM2 Logron-Lanneray |
10 |
|
COCHIN Meline |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CE2 St Georges sur Eure |
11 |
|
COLAS Elsa |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CE2 Caniaux-Chateaudun |
12 |
|
COLAS Enzo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
CM2 Caniaux-Chateaudun |
13 |
|
COURTIAL Lila |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CE2 St Georges sur Eure |
14 |
|
DEMERS Nathan |
1399 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
CM2 StPierre-StPaul-Dreux |
15 |
|
DHUIT Celya |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CE2 Logron-Lanneray |
16 |
|
DUBIER Matthias |
799 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CM1 St Georges sur Eure |
17 |
|
ESNAULT Amelie |
850 R |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CM1 Logron-Lanneray |
18 |
|
FABBRETTI Leane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CM1 St Georges sur Eure |
19 |
|
FARRUGIA Quentin |
800 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CM1 St Georges sur Eure |
20 |
|
FERREIRA Gabriel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CM1 Logron-Lanneray |
21 |
|
FERRON Cassandra |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CE2 St Georges sur Eure |
22 |
|
FLEURY WALKER Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
CM2 Logron-Lanneray |
23 |
|
GESTA Clara |
999 E |
PupF |
|
CVL |
CM2 St Georges sur Eure |
24 |
|
GILLIGAN Liam |
1160 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
CM2 St Georges sur Eure |
25 |
|
GILLIGAN Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CE2 St Georges sur Eure |
26 |
|
GOMEZ Valentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CM1 St Georges sur Eure |
27 |
|
GUILLEMOT Noa |
970 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CM1 St Georges sur Eure |
28 |
|
HENKES Akram |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
CM1 Jules Verne-Brou |
29 |
|
LAISNEZ Melvyn |
799 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CM1 Jules Verne-Brou |
30 |
|
LANGLOIS Matheo |
830 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
CM2 St Georges sur Eure |
31 |
|
LAROUCAU Lise |
1040 R |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CE2 Ste Cécile-Chateaudun |
32 |
|
LECHAT Amandine |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CE2 Logron-Lanneray |
33 |
|
LETENDRE Alexis |
890 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CM1 St Georges sur Eure |
34 |
|
LOBATON Amel |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CM1 Ste Cécile-Chateaudun |
35 |
|
LORIN Justine |
840 R |
PupF |
|
CVL |
CM2 Logron-Lanneray |
36 |
|
LUCY Anaelle |
999 E |
PupF |
|
CVL |
CM2 St Georges sur Eure |
37 |
|
MANTELET BETEILLE Nathan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CE2 Pasteur-Chateaudun |
38 |
|
MARTINEZ Manon |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CM1 St Georges sur Eure |
39 |
|
MASSANO DE BRITO Lenzo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
CM2 St Georges sur Eure |
40 |
|
MAUBERT Elea |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CM1 St Georges sur Eure |
41 |
|
MAZOUZ Amel |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CE2 E.ZOLA-Mainvilliers |
42 |
|
MENARD Clara |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CE2 Logron-Lanneray |
43 |
|
MICHAUDELLE Bryan |
890 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
CM2 Logron-Lanneray |
44 |
|
MIGNOT Enzo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CM1 Ste Cécile-Chateaudun |
45 |
|
MOUSSET Lilou |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CM1 St Georges sur Eure |
46 |
|
OZTURK Thibault |
1030 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
CM2 St Georges sur Eure |
47 |
|
PICHON TOURY Jules |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
CM1 Jules Verne-Brou |
48 |
|
RICHER Emrys |
799 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CM1 St Georges sur Eure |
49 |
|
RICQUEBOURG Ines |
999 E |
PupF |
|
CVL |
CM2 St Georges sur Eure |
50 |
|
RIGUET Steffie |
800 R |
PouF |
|
CVL |
CE2 Logron-Lanneray |
51 |
|
SEGA Theo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CE2 St Georges sur Eure |
52 |
|
TRUBERT Pierick |
990 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
CM2 St Georges sur Eure |
53 |
|
VANNIER Justine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
CVL |
CM2 St Georges sur Eure |
54 |
|
VARNIERE Hugo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
CM2 St Georges sur Eure |
55 |
|
VITALI Amandine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
CVL |
CM2 Logron-Lanneray |
|