ffe
2016_Ecoles35_Pupilles
Classement après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu.
1   CHARIL Noa 1600 R PupM BRE 0351494J-EC PR NOTRE DAME DU VIEUX COUR… 5 17½
2   LORHO Simon 1340 R PupM BRE 0352308U-EC PR MARCEL CALLO - RENNES 5 14½
3   BODIN Alan 1300 R PupM BRE 0351431R-EC PR ST JEAN BOSCO - SENS DE … 4 18
4   L'AFFETER Enzo 1320 R PupM BRE 0350153B-EC - BRECE 4 16½
5   FOULON Erwan 1180 R PupM BRE 0350153B-EC - BRECE 4 15
6   JOHNEY Axel 999 E PupM BRE 0351494J-EC PR NOTRE DAME DU VIEUX COUR… 4 15
7   HUCHET Tristan 1050 R PupM BRE 0350192U-EC - CHAVAGNE 4 14½
8   DUVAL Quentin 1200 R PupM BRE 0351431R-EC PR ST JEAN BOSCO - SENS DE … 4 14½
9   ANDRE Mael 1110 R PupM BRE 0351443D-EC PR STE ANNE - THORIGNE FOUI… 4 13½
10   AYESSE Jean 1200 R PupM BRE 0352308U-EC PR MARCEL CALLO - RENNES 4 11
11   HARDY Jayson 860 R PupM BRE 0351083M-EC PR ST PATERN - LOUVIGNE DE … 13
12   CLAVOT Come 980 R PupM BRE 0352308U-EC PR MARCEL CALLO - RENNES 12½
13   BERTHELOT Matthieu 950 R PupM BRE 0350192U-EC - CHAVAGNE 12
14   DAVISON Allan 1180 R PupM BRE 0350192U-EC - CHAVAGNE 11½
15   RIAUX Mathis 1000 R PupM BRE 0351431R-EC PR ST JEAN BOSCO - SENS DE … 3 17
16   DODARD Jeanne 950 R PupF BRE 0351092X-EC PR ST JOSEPH - MARPIRE 3 16½
17   PELLIZZA Nam-Antoine 1000 R PupM BRE 0352358Y-EC PR STE JEANNE D'ARC - ACIGNE 3 16
18   LEROYER Paul 1050 R PupM BRE 0350313A-EC JULES FERRY - LIFFRE 3 14½
19   METAY Nathan 1030 R PupM BRE 0350192U-EC - CHAVAGNE 3 14
20   MOULET Gregoire 1030 R PupM BRE 0352308U-EC PR MARCEL CALLO - RENNES 3 14
21   SAUNOIS Baptiste 820 R PupM BRE 0352310W-EC LES PANVOLETTES - LOHEAC 3 13½
22   BRESSON Flavien 999 E PupM BRE 0351083M-EC PR ST PATERN - LOUVIGNE DE … 3 13½
23   GUERIN Antoine 999 E PupM BRE 0352323K-EC - SENS DE BRETAGNE 3 13
24   BOUZERIDA Rayan 1030 R PupM BRE 0351494J-EC PR NOTRE DAME DU VIEUX COUR… 3 12½
25   DUPRIEZ Gabin 1060 R PupM BRE 0352308U-EC PR MARCEL CALLO - RENNES 3 12
26   PEETERS Matthieu 1140 R PupM BRE 0350313A-EC JULES FERRY - LIFFRE 3 11
27   MICHEL-TANGUY Tristan 1120 R PupM BRE 0351494J-EC PR NOTRE DAME DU VIEUX COUR… 3 10½
28   COMBRISSON Yaouan 1190 R PupM BRE 0352310W-EC LES PANVOLETTES - LOHEAC 3 10
29   BOUVIER Charles 999 E PupM BRE 0351534C-EC PR STE ANNE - ROMAGNE 3 10
30   CHAUPITRE Emile 1110 R PupM BRE 0352310W-EC LES PANVOLETTES - LOHEAC 18½
31   BOIVIN Timothe 999 E PupM BRE 0351092X-EC PR ST JOSEPH - MARPIRE 14½
32   DESHAYES Mathieu 999 E PupM BRE 0351372B-EC PR NOTRE DAME - ST GREGOIRE 13½
33   DURAND Selma 999 E PupF BRE 0350192U-EC - CHAVAGNE 11
34   DUVAL Mila 920 R PupF BRE 0352310W-EC LES PANVOLETTES - LOHEAC 10
35   GAIGNE Lena 999 E PupF BRE 0351534C-EC PR STE ANNE - ROMAGNE
36   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 830 R PupF BRE 0352308U-EC PR MARCEL CALLO - RENNES 2 15
37   CHOUARAN Bryan 910 R PupM BRE 0350313A-EC JULES FERRY - LIFFRE 2 15
38   JOSSET Matteo 999 E PupM BRE 0351092X-EC PR ST JOSEPH - MARPIRE 2 14½
39   MENARD Aldric 970 R PupM BRE 0351083M-EC PR ST PATERN - LOUVIGNE DE … 2 14
40   GUICHARD Ewen 940 R PupM BRE 0350313A-EC JULES FERRY - LIFFRE 2 14
41   LE PAVOUX Deymis 999 E PupM BRE 0351092X-EC PR ST JOSEPH - MARPIRE 2 13½
42   JAGUIN JAPHET Gaspard 999 E PupM BRE 0351494J-EC PR NOTRE DAME DU VIEUX COUR… 2 13
43   LAISNE Weltaz 999 E PupM BRE 0351534C-EC PR STE ANNE - ROMAGNE 2 12½
44   PATEUX Jimmy 999 E PupM BRE 0350192U-EC - CHAVAGNE 2 12½
45   PIQUEREL Jessy 999 E PupM BRE 0351534C-EC PR STE ANNE - ROMAGNE 2 10
46   BRIANTAIS DEMAY Isaac 940 R PupM BRE 0350313A-EC JULES FERRY - LIFFRE 2 10
47   COUSTRE Ronan 1020 R PupM BRE 0352310W-EC LES PANVOLETTES - LOHEAC 2 9
48   LAVERRE Flora 800 R PupF BRE 0352310W-EC LES PANVOLETTES - LOHEAC 2
49   BARON Timeo 999 E PupM BRE 0352358Y-EC PR STE JEANNE D'ARC - ACIGNE 2 8
50   TOUDIC Margaux 860 R PupF BRE 0352310W-EC LES PANVOLETTES - LOHEAC 2
51   COURTET Justine 999 E PupF BRE 0350192U-EC - CHAVAGNE 13
52   ROUPLY-JAMOIS Louane 999 E PupF BRE 0350192U-EC - CHAVAGNE 12
53   CARRE Lena 999 E PupF BRE 0350192U-EC - CHAVAGNE 11
54   GROUSSARD Maxence 999 E PupM BRE 0351534C-EC PR STE ANNE - ROMAGNE
55   KANSO Nina 999 E PupF BRE 0352323K-EC - SENS DE BRETAGNE 1 14
56   LORET Nolan 999 E PupM BRE 0351092X-EC PR ST JOSEPH - MARPIRE 1 12½
57   GUILLAUME Nathan 999 E PupM BRE 0351534C-EC PR STE ANNE - ROMAGNE 1 11½
58   BETIN Morgan 999 E PupM BRE 0351092X-EC PR ST JOSEPH - MARPIRE 1 11½
59   TRAVAILLE Malo 999 E PupM BRE 0350192U-EC - CHAVAGNE 1 10
60   MARTINE Jade 999 E PupF BRE 0351534C-EC PR STE ANNE - ROMAGNE 1
61   GICQUEL Marino 999 E PupM BRE 0350192U-EC - CHAVAGNE 1 8
62   CARILLET Louann 999 E PupF BRE 0351092X-EC PR ST JOSEPH - MARPIRE ½ 10½
63   BENGOLD Marylou 999 E PupF BRE 0352310W-EC LES PANVOLETTES - LOHEAC ½
64   SAMAT Liyah 999 E PupF BRE 0350192U-EC - CHAVAGNE 0