1er RAPIDE DE NOEL DE ST-FRANCOIS Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALFRED Maivenn |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2 |
|
ALUNNI BAGARELLI Yohan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club Petit Bourg |
3 |
|
BABIN Arnaud |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
4 |
|
BARREAU Nathan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
|
BART Pascal |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
6 |
|
BAUGE CHAUVET Anthony-William |
970 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
7 |
|
BERNARD MOULINIE Jules |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
ECHIQUIER ST-FRANCISCAIN |
8 |
|
BOGARD Didier |
1150 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
9 |
|
BOGARD Kim |
980 N |
PouF |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
10 |
|
BOGARD Swann |
1460 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
11 |
|
BOISMARTEL Laurent |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
12 |
|
BOISMARTEL Leo |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
13 |
|
CAUET Garris |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
14 |
|
CLAUS Camille |
1260 N |
MinF |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
15 |
|
CLAUS Gregoire |
1590 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
16 |
|
COLAT Marcel |
1260 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
17 |
|
DANICAN Ted |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club Petit Bourg |
18 |
|
DAVID Sacha |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
19 |
|
DHENNIN Jimmy |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
20 |
|
DIDIERJEAN Tristan |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
21 |
|
DOLMARE Theo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
22 |
|
DOUGLAS Lionel |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
23 |
|
ETIENNE Nino |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
24 |
|
GARDET Thomas |
2080 N |
JunM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
25 |
|
GEORGI Nicolas |
870 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
26 |
|
GREMION Gilles |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
27 |
|
GREMION Pascal |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
28 |
|
HAZEL Samyra |
999 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
29 |
|
HEBRARD Emmanuel |
1540 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
30 |
|
HUSSON Mateo |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
31 |
|
JERSIER Jean-Louis |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
32 |
|
MARCHAIS Isabelle |
1300 N |
SenF |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
33 |
|
MAROT Philippe |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
34 |
|
MENSAH Emma |
1370 N |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
35 |
|
MENSAH Frederic |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
36 |
|
MERLE Thibaud |
850 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
37 |
|
MEYNARD Cedrick |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
38 |
|
MINATCHY Tristan |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
39 |
|
MOLIA Jean-Marie |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
40 |
|
MORIN Alexis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
41 |
|
MOULIN Jules |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
MAR |
Le Cavalier de Bronze |
42 |
|
MOULIN Noe |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
43 |
|
OGUERO Nathan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
LE PION ROI |
44 |
|
OGUERO Sebastien |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
LE PION ROI |
45 |
|
OLIPHAR DOUGLAS Maelys |
1100 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
46 |
|
PANABIERES Hector |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
47 |
|
PANABIERES Oscar |
1460 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
48 |
|
PAPILLON Andre |
1520 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
49 |
|
PHILIBERT Josias |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
50 |
|
POSVITE Cedric |
1300 N |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
51 |
|
RINALDO Gerard |
1620 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
52 |
|
ROCHE Lucas |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
GUA |
ECHIQUIER ST-FRANCISCAIN |
53 |
|
ROCHE Yoann |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
ECHIQUIER ST-FRANCISCAIN |
54 |
|
ROMANA Raphael |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
55 |
|
SAINT AURET Willy |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Guadeloupe Universitaire Club |
56 |
|
SCHNEIDER Raphael |
1300 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
57 |
|
SPENO Mathis |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
58 |
|
SZUBERT Emma |
1120 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
59 |
|
VAN HERREWEGHE Lilian |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
60 |
|
VAN HERREWEGHE Swann |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
|