ffe
CNordJ Roubaix 2015 Benjamins Mixte
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   STEFFE Clement 1532 F BenM NPC + 17N + 13B =  3N +  5B =  2B +  7N =  6B 28 31½ 1614
2   CABARRUS Valentin 1447 F BenM NPC + 27N + 20B +  5N +  6B =  1N +  4B -  3N 27½ 28 1615
3   DEFROMONT Benjamin 1477 F BenM NPC + 18B + 23N =  1B =  4N =  7B =  8N +  2B 5 28 30 1514
4   PHULPIN Theo 1576 F BenM NPC + 10N +  8B =  6N =  3B + 15N -  2N +  9B 5 27½ 31 1568
5   CAPPELIER Donovan 1565 F BenM NPC +  7B + 14N -  2B -  1N + 18B + 13N + 10B 5 26½ 29½ 1484
6   BASTIEN Yanis 1482 F BenM NPC + 24N + 12B =  4B -  2N + 16N = 10B =  1N 28 30 1460
7   LANCEZ Colas 1220 N BenM NPC -  5N + 19B + 20N + 14B =  3N -  1B + 17N 25½ 28 1423
8   BELGACEM Ayhman 1370 N BenM NPC + 19N -  4N +  9B - 10B + 21N =  3B + 14B 24½ 27 1445
9   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1514 F BenM NPC = 16B + 11N -  8N + 17B = 10N + 15B -  4N 4 25 28½ 1351
10   TURBOT Jeremy 1251 F BenM NPC -  4B + 27N + 25B +  8N =  9B =  6N -  5N 4 24½ 25 1389
11   CASSEZ Julien 1025 F BenM NPC + 15N -  9B - 12N - 13B + 20N + 24B + 19N 4 20½ 22½ 1280
12   DIERS Theodore 1296 F BenM NPC + 25N -  6N + 11B - 15B - 19N + 23N + 18B 4 20 21½ 1233
13   PONTHIEUX Tobias 1330 N BenM NPC + 21B -  1N - 16B + 11N + 23B -  5B = 15N 24½ 26½ 1288
14   MESBAHI Bilal 1310 N BenM NPC + 26N -  5B = 17N -  7N + 22B + 16B -  8N 24 25½ 1254
15   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1303 F BenM NPC - 11B + 18N + 23B + 12N -  4B -  9N = 13B 23½ 25½ 1294
16   CLOT Alexandre 1199 E BenM NPC =  9N + 22B + 13N -  6B - 14N + 23B 23 25 1381
17   CORNU Tom 1200 N BenM NPC -  1B + 21N = 14B -  9N + 26N + 19B -  7B 23 24½ 1266
18   LALOUETTE Louis 1199 E BenM NPC -  3N - 15B + 24N + 26B -  5N + 21B - 12N 3 22 23½ 1211
19   MORELLE Nicolas 1135 F BenM NPC -  8B -  7N + 27B + 25N + 12B - 17N - 11B 3 22 22½ 1066
20   CABAJ Alexandre 1010 N BenM NPC EXE -  2N -  7B - 23N - 11B + 27B + 24N 3 21 21½ 978
21   DJELAILI Zaccharia 1120 N BenM NPC - 13N - 17B + 22N + 24B -  8B - 18N EXE 3 19 21 1088
22   GUIRAUD Guillaume 1399 E BenM NPC - 23B - 16N - 21B + 27N - 14N EXE + 25B 3 15 15½ 983
23   DELLOUE Antoine 1185 F BenM NPC + 22N -  3B - 15N + 20B - 13N - 12B - 16N 2 22½ 25 1096
24   KHALOUT Mohamed-Amin 1199 E BenM NPC -  6B + 26N - 18B - 21N + 25B - 11N - 20B 2 18 19½ 953
25   BROUWERS Aurelien 1010 N BenM NPC - 12B EXE - 10N - 19B - 24N + 26B - 22N 2 18 19½ 873
26   GREGOIRE Jean Philippe 1030 N BenM NPC - 14B - 24B EXE - 18N - 17B - 25N + 27B 2 15½ 16 787
27   POISSONNIER Florent 1199 E BenM NPC -  2B - 10B - 19N - 22B EXE - 20N - 26N 1 19 20 358