Rapide de St-Pierre des Corps 2015 Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
NINOV Nikolai |
2490 R |
1 - 0 |
EL ARCHI Jounaid |
1990 R |
2 |
2 |
2 |
D'INTRONO Noe |
1460 R |
0 - 1 |
DEVALLEE Jeremie |
2350 R |
2 |
3 |
2 |
LOIRET Stanislas |
2300 R |
1 - 0 |
DROCHON Francois |
1770 R |
2 |
4 |
2 |
DUBOIS Alan |
1460 R |
0 - 1 |
MAYER Philippe |
2260 R |
2 |
5 |
2 |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2250 R |
1 - 0 |
BIENVENU Emma |
1430 R |
2 |
6 |
2 |
ALAIME Maxime |
1370 R |
0 - 1 |
IPPOLITI Giuliano |
2230 R |
2 |
7 |
2 |
PEETERS Florian |
2220 R |
1 - 0 |
CHABON Rolando |
1340 R |
2 |
8 |
2 |
DELAVEAU Nathan |
1340 R |
0 - 1 |
DE LUSSAC Rainier |
2190 R |
2 |
9 |
2 |
ARENE Olivier |
2020 R |
1 - 0 |
ROLLAND Camille |
1230 R |
2 |
10 |
2 |
BESNARD Sylviane |
1300 R |
0 - 1 |
GAUCLAIN Loic |
2020 R |
2 |
11 |
2 |
LA BARBERA Matteo |
1280 R |
0 - 1 |
WENZEL Johannes |
2030 R |
1½ |
12 |
1½ |
GUERIN Thomas |
1190 R |
0 - 1 |
CHANDRAN Franck |
1860 R |
1½ |
899 |
1 |
BIGNAND Didier |
2130 R |
1 - 0 |
LEPOUDERE Jean Sebastien |
1399 E |
1 |
14 |
1 |
BIENVENU Thomas |
1430 R |
0 - 1 |
EMINOVIC Dino |
1980 R |
1 |
15 |
1 |
CAREIL Jerome |
1960 R |
1 - 0 |
SIMON Maxime |
1399 E |
1 |
16 |
1 |
BERNARD Thomas |
1420 R |
0 - 1 |
EL ARCHI Yassir |
1960 R |
1 |
17 |
1 |
WOLFSTIRN Michel |
1950 R |
1 - 0 |
VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre |
1390 R |
1 |
18 |
1 |
SOUCHET Pierre |
1400 R |
1 - 0 |
BOUDART Alain |
1930 R |
1 |
19 |
1 |
TRIBOULET Benjamin |
1890 R |
1 - 0 |
ROBINET Ewen |
1360 R |
1 |
20 |
1 |
CHAUSSON Dimitri |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
KUNZER Bernard |
1860 R |
1 |
21 |
1 |
ROUX Patrice |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
ADAM Flavia |
1810 R |
1 |
22 |
1 |
RINGOT Maxime |
1810 R |
1 - 0 |
HERVOU Alexandre |
1330 R |
1 |
23 |
1 |
LEPOUDERE Clemence |
1390 R |
X - X |
RIGAUD Pierre |
1770 R |
1 |
24 |
1 |
ANDRE Maylis |
1350 R |
0 - 1 |
HERMI Ahmed |
1740 R |
1 |
25 |
1 |
GIUA Louka |
1730 R |
1 - 0 |
FRAPIER Eliott |
1300 R |
1 |
26 |
1 |
BRICOTEAU Diaco |
1280 R |
0 - 1 |
MOTHERON Romain |
1720 R |
1 |
27 |
1 |
DUPRE-DEPRIL Baptiste |
1710 R |
1 - 0 |
HERVOU Mathieu |
1280 R |
1 |
28 |
1 |
TONDEREAU Elie |
1270 R |
0 - 1 |
FANDEUR Lionel |
1680 R |
1 |
29 |
1 |
GUINDEUIL Philippe |
1680 R |
1 - 0 |
MARINIER Arthur |
1270 R |
1 |
30 |
1 |
METIVIER Ninian |
1250 R |
0 - 1 |
RINGOT Mathieu |
1680 R |
1 |
31 |
1 |
BAYSANG Remi |
1060 R |
0 - 1 |
FUCHEZ Thibault |
1650 R |
1 |
32 |
1 |
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard |
1630 R |
0 - 1 |
NEBELSZTEIN Simon |
1199 E |
1 |
33 |
1 |
BIENVENU Antoine |
1580 R |
1 - 0 |
VERN Romain |
1070 R |
1 |
34 |
1 |
VERNADET Bernard |
1580 R |
1 - 0 |
BOIS D'ENGHIEN Noumea |
1060 R |
1 |
35 |
1 |
MALHERBE Yvan |
1050 R |
0 - 1 |
ANDRE Victoria |
1560 R |
1 |
36 |
1 |
TABARY Anaelle |
1520 R |
1 - 0 |
LEDARD Axel |
999 E |
1 |
37 |
1 |
HERVOU Camille |
940 R |
1 - 0 |
VIDEGRAIN Pierre Alexandre |
1520 R |
1 |
38 |
1 |
DESALE Etan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
RIOLAND Ollivier |
1510 R |
1 |
39 |
1 |
AIT CHAKHMOUN Adil |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CROZATIER Denis |
1500 R |
1 |
40 |
1 |
BIENVENU Laurence |
1470 R |
1 - 0 |
FRAILE Lucas |
910 R |
1 |
41 |
½ |
PEIGNELIN Alexandre |
1670 R |
1 - 0 |
AUFFRAY Michel |
1399 E |
½ |
42 |
½ |
GIUA Marie |
1540 R |
1 - 0 |
BABILLOT Michel |
1790 R |
0 |
43 |
0 |
GUILLIN Thierry |
1210 R |
0 - 1 |
DUPRE-DEPRIL Maxime |
1760 R |
0 |
44 |
0 |
VIDEGRAIN Roger |
1750 R |
1 - 0 |
DESTOUCHES Corentin |
1020 R |
0 |
45 |
0 |
LEROY Mateo |
1650 R |
1 - 0 |
AVELINE Raphael |
999 E |
0 |
46 |
0 |
LEPOUDERE Manon |
1020 R |
0 - 1 |
BIENVENU Lucas |
1640 R |
0 |
47 |
0 |
DUVAL Neo |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BIGNAND Helene |
1610 R |
0 |
48 |
0 |
ARREGUI-MALHERBE Mathieu |
910 R |
0 - 1 |
NORTIER Julien |
1580 R |
0 |
49 |
0 |
METIVIER Nael |
890 R |
0 - 1 |
HERVOU Cedric |
1530 R |
0 |
50 |
0 |
ANDRE Emmanuel |
1490 R |
1 - 0 |
SIMON Arthur |
940 R |
0 |
51 |
0 |
GOUPIL Thomas |
820 R |
X - X |
MERRIEN Yoann |
1250 R |
0 |
52 |
0 |
SAVINEAU Alizee |
870 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|