ffe
8eme Rapide de Lèves
Résultats de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2720 R 1 - 0 GULIYEV Namig 2560 R
2 5 PHILIPPE Christophe 2090 R 0 - 1 DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2510 R
3 5 SAVINA Anastasia 2360 R 1 - 0 HAUCHARD Arnaud 2640 R 5
4 SOHIER Julien 2130 R 0 - 1 DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2570 R
5 SOCHACKI Wojtek 2340 R 0 - 1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2360 R
6 DUQUESNE Adrien 2130 R X - X NORMAND Vincent 2090 R
7 4 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2590 R 0 - 1 JEANNE Mickael 2200 R 4
8 4 SOBRY Sebastien 2130 R 0 - 1 BILQUEZ Romain 2350 R 4
9 4 DEVALLEE Jeremie 2350 R 1 - 0 VALENTIN Rene 2100 R 4
10 4 SAFRANSKA Anda 2280 R 1 - 0 SERANO Vincent 1660 R 4
11 4 LE CORRE Benjamin 2200 R 1 - 0 RIVET Cyrille 2060 R 4
12 4 ALLABATRE Steeve 2070 R 1 - 0 PESCHARD Olivier 2130 R
13 LAZAREV Vladimir 2460 R 1 - 0 MASSOT Manuel 1920 R
14 BLONDEL Jerome 2080 R 1 - 0 RAFFENEAU Frederic 1920 R
15 GILLES Francois 1870 R X - X MOKRI Siegfried 2080 R
16 GALLAIS Tony 2000 R 1 - 0 DUCASSE Arthur 1890 R
17 3 GOMARD Alexandre 1860 R 0 - 1 DAUBAS Christophe 2140 R 3
18 3 DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1860 R 0 - 1 POUZET Nolwenn 2050 R 3
19 3 GALTIER Antoine 1790 R 1 - 0 MARY Eric 1990 R 3
20 3 DUVAL Simon 1970 R 1 - 0 RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit 1690 R 3
21 3 LAUNAY Romain 1790 R 0 - 1 CHESNEL Roger 1960 R 3
22 3 MASSARD Aurelie 1750 R 0 - 1 BINOIS Rudy 1900 R 3
23 3 PERRIN Marc 1900 R 1 - 0 CHAIX Gerard 1390 R 3
24 3 ABDI Houcine 1890 R 1 - 0 PLATON Emmanuel 1260 R 3
25 3 MULOT David 1399 E 1 - 0 PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1870 R 3
26 CARBONNET Christophe 1820 R 1 - 0 REGNIER Alain 1370 R
27 2 MASSARD Rene 1930 R 0 - 1 GOUANELLE Franck 2350 R
28 2 GULIYEV Tofig 1620 R 0 - 1 BLANLOEIL Christophe 1850 R 2
29 2 BOUCHER Daniel 1570 R 0 - 1 HENRY Loic 1770 R 2
30 2 RAFFENEAU Baptiste 1750 R 1 - 0 GOUGIS Maurice 1590 R 2
31 2 IMBAULT Alexis 1720 R 0 - 1 NORMAND Maixent 1590 R 2
32 2 PAVALUTA George 1460 R 1 - 0 MASSON Guillaume 1710 R 2
33 2 RIPPE Christian 1680 R 1 - 0 SAKOWITSCH Alexandre 1540 R 2
34 2 ROCA Alan 1670 R 1 - 0 HENRY Aziliz 1530 R 2
35 2 BOUCHER Maxime 1199 E 0 - 1 IMBAULT Michel 1640 R 2
36 1 MIZEN Patrick 1399 E 0 - 1 BETHOUART Frederic 1399 E 2
37 1 BRIERE Thomas 1620 R 1 - 0 DELCHER Ethan 799 E 1
38 1 VALENTIN Mathieu 820 R 1 - 0 BLOTTIN Gilles 1480 R 1
39 1 COTREL-BLUM Basile 799 E 0 - 1 DUVAL Jean-Maurice 1399 E 1
40 1 GOUGUET Angie 1399 E 1 - F EXEMPT