ffe
8eme Rapide de Lèves
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2510 R X - X GULIYEV Namig 2560 R 5
2 DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2570 R 0 - 1 FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2720 R 4
3 4 HAUCHARD Arnaud 2640 R 1 - 0 SAFRANSKA Anda 2280 R 4
4 4 JEANNE Mickael 2200 R 0 - 1 SAVINA Anastasia 2360 R 4
5 4 SHIRAZI Kamran 2360 R X - X SOHIER Julien 2130 R 4
6 4 BILQUEZ Romain 2350 R 0 - 1 PHILIPPE Christophe 2090 R 4
7 NORMAND Vincent 2090 R 1 - 0 LAZAREV Vladimir 2460 R
8 MASSOT Manuel 1920 R 0 - 1 SOCHACKI Wojtek 2340 R
9 MOKRI Siegfried 2080 R 0 - 1 DUQUESNE Adrien 2130 R
10 3 POUZET Nolwenn 2050 R 0 - 1 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2590 R 3
11 3 CHESNEL Roger 1960 R 0 - 1 DEVALLEE Jeremie 2350 R 3
12 3 MARY Eric 1990 R 0 - 1 LE CORRE Benjamin 2200 R 3
13 3 DAUBAS Christophe 2140 R 0 - 1 ALLABATRE Steeve 2070 R 3
14 3 PESCHARD Olivier 2130 R X - X GALLAIS Tony 2000 R 3
15 3 PERRIN Marc 1900 R 0 - 1 SOBRY Sebastien 2130 R 3
16 3 BINOIS Rudy 1900 R 0 - 1 VALENTIN Rene 2100 R 3
17 3 DUCASSE Arthur 1890 R X - X BLONDEL Jerome 2080 R 3
18 3 RIVET Cyrille 2060 R 1 - 0 ABDI Houcine 1890 R 3
19 3 SERANO Vincent 1660 R 1 - 0 CARBONNET Christophe 1820 R
20 GOUANELLE Franck 2350 R 0 - 1 GILLES Francois 1870 R
21 REGNIER Alain 1370 R 0 - 1 RAFFENEAU Frederic 1920 R
22 2 MASSON Guillaume 1710 R 0 - 1 DUVAL Simon 1970 R 2
23 2 RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit 1690 R 1 - 0 MASSARD Rene 1930 R 2
24 2 PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1870 R 1 - 0 RIPPE Christian 1680 R 2
25 2 IMBAULT Michel 1640 R 0 - 1 DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1860 R 2
26 2 GOMARD Alexandre 1860 R 1 - 0 ROCA Alan 1670 R 2
27 2 GALTIER Antoine 1790 R 1 - 0 BOUCHER Maxime 1199 E 2
28 2 GOUGIS Maurice 1590 R 0 - 1 LAUNAY Romain 1790 R 2
29 2 HENRY Loic 1770 R 0 - 1 MULOT David 1399 E 2
30 2 SAKOWITSCH Alexandre 1540 R 0 - 1 MASSARD Aurelie 1750 R 2
31 2 CHAIX Gerard 1390 R 1 - 0 RAFFENEAU Baptiste 1750 R 2
32 2 PLATON Emmanuel 1260 R 1 - 0 IMBAULT Alexis 1720 R 2
33 1 BLANLOEIL Christophe 1850 R 1 - 0 MIZEN Patrick 1399 E 1
34 1 BETHOUART Frederic 1399 E 1 - 0 BRIERE Thomas 1620 R 1
35 1 DUVAL Jean-Maurice 1399 E 0 - 1 GULIYEV Tofig 1620 R 1
36 1 NORMAND Maixent 1590 R 1 - 0 VALENTIN Mathieu 820 R 1
37 1 GOUGUET Angie 1399 E 0 - 1 BOUCHER Daniel 1570 R 1
38 1 HENRY Aziliz 1530 R 1 - 0 COTREL-BLUM Basile 799 E 1
39 1 DELCHER Ethan 799 E 0 - 1 PAVALUTA George 1460 R 1
40 0 BLOTTIN Gilles 1480 R 1 - F EXEMPT