ffe
8eme Rapide de Lèves
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2720 R 0 - 1 DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2510 R 3
2 3 HAUCHARD Arnaud 2640 R 1 - 0 LAZAREV Vladimir 2460 R 3
3 3 DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2570 R 1 - 0 SAVINA Anastasia 2360 R 3
4 3 SHIRAZI Kamran 2360 R 0 - 1 GULIYEV Namig 2560 R 3
5 3 BILQUEZ Romain 2350 R 1 - 0 RAFFENEAU Frederic 1920 R
6 2 RIVET Cyrille 2060 R 1 - 0 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2590 R 2
7 2 POUZET Nolwenn 2050 R 0 - 1 DEVALLEE Jeremie 2350 R 2
8 2 MARY Eric 1990 R 0 - 1 SOCHACKI Wojtek 2340 R 2
9 2 DELORME Alban 2300 R 1 - 0 BLONDEL Jerome 2080 R 2
10 2 CHESNEL Roger 1960 R 0 - 1 SAFRANSKA Anda 2280 R 2
11 2 MASSOT Manuel 1920 R 1 - 0 LE CORRE Benjamin 2200 R 2
12 2 JEANNE Mickael 2200 R 1 - 0 ALLABATRE Steeve 2070 R 2
13 2 DAUBAS Christophe 2140 R 0 - 1 GALLAIS Tony 2000 R 2
14 2 LEGRAND Antoine 1910 R 0 - 1 DUQUESNE Adrien 2130 R 2
15 2 PESCHARD Olivier 2130 R 1 - 0 DUVAL Simon 1970 R 2
16 2 BINOIS Rudy 1900 R 0 - 1 SOBRY Sebastien 2130 R 2
17 2 SOHIER Julien 2130 R 1 - 0 ABDI Houcine 1890 R 2
18 2 SERANO Vincent 1660 R 0 - 1 VALENTIN Rene 2100 R 2
19 2 PERRIN Marc 1900 R 0 - 1 PHILIPPE Christophe 2090 R 2
20 2 NORMAND Vincent 2090 R 1 - 0 MULOT David 1399 E 2
21 GOUANELLE Franck 2350 R 1 - 0 CARBONNET Christophe 1820 R
22 MOKRI Siegfried 2080 R 1 - 0 MASSARD Rene 1930 R 1
23 1 DUCASSE Arthur 1890 R 1 - 0 ROCA Alan 1670 R 1
24 1 IMBAULT Michel 1640 R 0 - 1 GILLES Francois 1870 R 1
25 1 PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1870 R 1 - 0 GOUGIS Maurice 1590 R 1
26 1 BETHOUART Frederic 1399 E 0 - 1 DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1860 R 1
27 1 GOMARD Alexandre 1860 R 1 - 0 PAVALUTA George 1460 R 1
28 1 SAKOWITSCH Alexandre 1540 R 1 - 0 BLANLOEIL Christophe 1850 R 1
29 1 GALTIER Antoine 1790 R 1 - 0 MIZEN Patrick 1399 E 1
30 1 GOUGUET Angie 1399 E 0 - 1 LAUNAY Romain 1790 R 1
31 1 HENRY Loic 1770 R 0 - 1 BOUCHER Maxime 1199 E 1
32 1 RAFFENEAU Baptiste 1750 R 1 - 0 VALENTIN Mathieu 820 R 1
33 1 DUVAL Jean-Maurice 1399 E 0 - 1 IMBAULT Alexis 1720 R 1
34 1 PLATON Emmanuel 1260 R 0 - 1 MASSON Guillaume 1710 R 1
35 1 REGNIER Alain 1370 R 1 - 0 RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit 1690 R 1
36 1 RIPPE Christian 1680 R 1 - 0 DELCHER Ethan 799 E 1
37 0 BOUCHER Daniel 1570 R 0 - 1 MASSARD Aurelie 1750 R 0
38 0 BLOTTIN Gilles 1480 R 0 - 1 BRIERE Thomas 1620 R 0
39 0 COTREL-BLUM Basile 799 E 0 - 1 GULIYEV Tofig 1620 R 0
40 0 NORMAND Maixent 1590 R 0 - 1 HENRY Aziliz 1530 R 0
41 0 CHAIX Gerard 1390 R 1 - F EXEMPT