Tournoi de Peyruis Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACHARD Francoise |
960 N |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
2 |
|
ACHARD-ROZAN Celian |
1790 N |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
3 |
|
ALTAY Annibal |
1700 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier du Buech |
4 |
|
ARCINI Saveruo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
|
|
5 |
|
AUQUE Aurelien |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
6 |
|
AUQUE Bernard |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
7 |
|
BELIN Jules |
999 N |
PupM |
|
|
|
8 |
|
BRUN Jeremy |
1410 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
9 |
|
CHICH Jean-Marc |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
10 |
|
ENGLEBERT Thomas |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
11 |
|
ESSAIDI Naouelle |
799 N |
PouF |
|
|
|
12 |
|
GASTAUT Jean-Michel |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
13 |
|
GOVAN Zoe |
830 N |
PpoF |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
14 |
|
HUYGHUES DES ETAGES Daniel |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
15 |
|
JEAN Claude |
2130 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
16 |
|
JOUBERT Angele |
1170 N |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier du Buech |
17 |
|
JOUBERT Leo |
1990 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
18 |
|
KUPPICH Chloe |
1020 N |
PouF |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
19 |
|
LAMAZYAN Arthur |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
|
|
20 |
|
LEBEAU Bernard |
1470 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
21 |
|
MULLOT-LIEVIN Jocelyn |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
22 |
|
MULLOT-LIEVIN Mathilde |
1200 N |
BenF |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
23 |
|
PRATS Tommy |
1590 N |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
24 |
|
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
25 |
|
ROS Marti |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
26 |
|
ZAWALNICKI Jean-Michel |
1620 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
|