CHAMPIONNAT D'ECHECS DE GUADELOUPE Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
TERPEREAU Albin |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
7 |
32½ |
29½ |
2511 |
2 |
|
GARDET Thomas |
1810 N |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5½ |
30½ |
27½ |
1909 |
3 |
|
ANNONAY Julien |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
33½ |
29½ |
1883 |
4 |
|
LYCAON Xavier |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
33 |
30 |
2004 |
5 |
|
DOUGLAS Lionel |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
32 |
30 |
1903 |
6 |
|
LASSUS Hilan |
1620 N |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
27 |
26½ |
1600 |
7 |
|
MENSAH Frederic |
1499 N |
SenM |
|
|
ECHECS CLUB DE PETIT-BOURG |
5 |
26½ |
24 |
1445 |
8 |
|
HEBRARD Emmanuel |
1390 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
5 |
26 |
23½ |
1448 |
9 |
|
MOLIA Jean-Marie |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
4½ |
30½ |
27½ |
1831 |
10 |
|
CLAUS Gregoire |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
4 |
30½ |
27½ |
1493 |
11 |
|
MENSAH Emma |
999 N |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
27 |
24 |
1449 |
12 |
|
CHETER Florian |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
4 |
26½ |
24 |
1379 |
13 |
|
POSVITE Cedric |
1340 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
24 |
23½ |
1288 |
14 |
|
PAPILLON Andre |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
4 |
22½ |
22 |
1505 |
15 |
|
RAABON Henrick |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
22½ |
22 |
1239 |
16 |
|
EUGENE Xavier |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
22 |
21½ |
1180 |
17 |
|
COLAT Marcel |
1270 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
4 |
22 |
21½ |
1109 |
18 |
|
AGASTIN Anthony |
960 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
21½ |
21 |
1251 |
19 |
|
DECURNINGE Brice |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
28 |
27½ |
1258 |
20 |
|
BELLAY Beyane |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
26 |
23 |
1325 |
21 |
|
RAABON Loic |
1499 N |
SenM |
|
|
ECHECS CLUB DE PETIT-BOURG |
3 |
25½ |
25 |
1173 |
22 |
|
DOLMARE Theo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
24½ |
22 |
1079 |
23 |
|
CLAUS Camille |
999 N |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
3 |
23½ |
22 |
1249 |
24 |
|
OGUERO Sebastien |
1499 N |
SenM |
|
|
ECHECS CLUB DE PETIT-BOURG |
3 |
23½ |
21 |
1172 |
25 |
|
OLIPHAR DOUGLAS Maelys |
799 N |
PouF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
22½ |
22 |
1006 |
26 |
|
MINATCHY Tristan |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
22 |
21½ |
1192 |
27 |
|
DABRIOU Philippe |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
19½ |
19 |
1065 |
28 |
|
JOLY James |
1499 N |
PupM |
|
|
ECHECS CLUB DE PETIT-BOURG |
3 |
18½ |
18 |
1057 |
29 |
|
BARREAU Nathan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
17 |
16½ |
965 |
30 |
|
DAVILLE Carole |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
16½ |
16 |
1063 |
31 |
|
CHETER Maeva |
1050 N |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
2 |
23 |
21½ |
966 |
32 |
|
CAUET Garris |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2 |
16½ |
16 |
794 |
33 |
|
CURVAT Mattheo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
1 |
22½ |
21 |
467 |
34 |
|
CAUET Ariane |
999 N |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
1 |
20½ |
20 |
455 |
35 |
|
GERMAIN Jade |
799 N |
PouF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
1 |
20 |
18½ |
362 |
|