FESTIVAL JEUNES MAI 2015 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDELKADER Wissam |
1200 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
|
AGAPOV Klimentiy |
1380 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
3 |
|
AISSOU Ghiles |
1450 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
4 |
|
ALBARIC Etienne |
2070 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
5 |
|
BASSINI Emile |
1830 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6 |
|
BOUSMAHA Leila |
1070 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
7 |
|
CHAFFORT Lucas |
1270 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
8 |
|
CHENAL Victor |
1620 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
9 |
|
CHOSSON Julien |
1840 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
10 |
|
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel |
1390 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
11 |
|
CONTI Angelo |
1700 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
12 |
|
CONTI Anne-Marie |
1730 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
13 |
|
CROISILLE Shanti |
1390 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
14 |
|
DOISNEAU Laurent |
1680 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
15 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1470 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
16 |
|
GACHENOT Alexandre |
1570 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
17 |
|
GUEHTAR Fares |
1760 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
18 |
|
GUEHTAR Sofiane |
1780 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
19 |
|
GUICHON Paul |
1380 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
20 |
|
GUILLEMIN Erwann |
1550 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet |
21 |
|
HERAULT Theotime |
1590 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
22 |
|
HINGOUET Matthieu |
1750 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
23 |
|
IDER Ariuna |
1070 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Vaucresson |
24 |
|
IDER Bayar |
1100 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Vaucresson |
25 |
|
IDER Jargalan |
1500 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Vaucresson |
26 |
|
JURAN Baptiste |
1670 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
27 |
|
JURAN Paul |
1570 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
28 |
|
KIEFFER Anatole |
2150 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
29 |
|
KLOSS Alexandre |
1020 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
30 |
|
KOCAUSTA Antoine |
1480 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
31 |
|
KOCAUSTA Sila Celine |
1060 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
32 |
|
KROL Aymeric |
1170 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
33 |
|
LACATUS Gabriel |
1410 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
34 |
|
LANFRANCHI Antea |
940 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
35 |
|
LANFRANCHI Fanette |
1410 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
36 |
|
LE COUR Hugo |
1670 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
37 |
|
LE COUR Valentin |
1460 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
38 |
|
LEPAPE Eleonore |
1530 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
39 |
|
LEPAPE Jacques |
1300 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
40 |
|
MADDUMAGE Vishwa |
1250 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
41 |
|
MAGNIER Louise |
950 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
42 |
|
MAISSOURADZE Nicolas |
1750 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
43 |
|
MAISSOURADZE Sophia |
1340 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
44 |
|
MAUFFREY Victor |
1780 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
45 |
|
MEILLON Judicael |
1540 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
46 |
|
MEUNIER Amelie |
1410 R |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
47 |
|
MORAIS Thomas |
1320 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
48 |
|
NAVE Marie |
1390 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
49 |
|
NAVE Victor |
1060 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
50 |
|
NGUYEN Clement |
1360 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
51 |
|
NGUYEN Vincent |
1910 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
52 |
|
NOTTOLA Adrien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
53 |
|
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1680 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
54 |
|
QUETIN Alois |
1780 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
55 |
|
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia |
1400 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
56 |
|
RIZK Pierre-Gabriel |
1460 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
57 |
|
ROQUE Gaetan |
2000 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
58 |
|
ROUCHON Nicolas |
1210 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
59 |
|
SANSONE Adam |
1490 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
60 |
|
STAN David Antonio |
1120 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
61 |
|
TALBOT Hugo |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
62 |
|
TOKPLO Victoria |
1200 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
63 |
|
TOURE Ananth |
1930 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
64 |
|
TOURE Shanthi |
1770 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
65 |
|
TRAVADON Loic |
1910 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
66 |
|
VIGNA Liza |
1660 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
67 |
|
VLACHOS Anatole |
2100 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
68 |
|
YAPI William Koffi |
1380 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
69 |
|
ZINZEN Mathieu |
1300 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
|