OPEN JEUNES DE PETIT-BOURG 2015 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGASTIN Allan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2 |
|
AGASTIN Anthony |
960 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
|
ALFRED Maivenn |
1499 N |
PupM |
|
|
|
4 |
|
BADDY-DEGA Yann |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
|
BARREAU Nathan |
1499 N |
BenM |
|
|
|
6 |
|
BAUGE Anthony William |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
7 |
|
BELLAY Beyane |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
8 |
|
CAUET Garris |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
9 |
|
CHETER Florian |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
10 |
|
CHETER Maeva |
1050 N |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
11 |
|
CLAUS Camille |
999 N |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
12 |
|
CLAUS Gregoire |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
13 |
|
CLERC Jules |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
14 |
|
COTRET Quentin |
999 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
15 |
|
DECURNINGE Brice |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
16 |
|
DOLMARE Theo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
17 |
|
KIAVUE Iseyonn |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
18 |
|
LASSUS Hilan |
1620 N |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
19 |
|
MEKEL Anthony |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
20 |
|
MENSAH Emma |
999 N |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
21 |
|
MEYNARD Cedrick |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
22 |
|
MINATCHY Tristan |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
23 |
|
MOREL Giovanni |
999 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
24 |
|
OLIPHAR DOUGLAS Maelys |
799 N |
PouF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
25 |
|
OLLIVIER Victor |
1499 N |
PouM |
|
|
|
26 |
|
POSVITE Cedric |
1340 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
27 |
|
PRADEL Julien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
28 |
|
PRADEL Matthieu |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
29 |
|
RAABON Henrick |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
30 |
|
SIRANGOM Manoe |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
31 |
|
SZUBERT Emma |
799 N |
PouF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
32 |
|
TOLY Gabriel |
1499 N |
PupM |
|
|
|
33 |
|
VERIN Clement |
1499 N |
PupM |
|
|
|
34 |
|
VERIN Maxence |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
35 |
|
VINGLASSALON Hugo |
1280 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
|