open de saint dizier 2015 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALTHUSER Jean-Michel |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
2 |
|
BARBELIN Carine |
1740 N |
SenF |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
3 |
|
BIETZER Jean-Pierre |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
4 |
|
BINEAU Remi |
1340 N |
MinM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
5 |
|
BOURNEL Antoine |
1770 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
6 |
|
BOUVRANDE Alexis |
1360 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
7 |
|
CAILLIEZ Hugo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
8 |
|
CHANTIER Pierre |
1660 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
9 |
|
COUSIN Joel |
990 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
10 |
|
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1750 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
11 |
|
DANDEU Manolo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
12 |
|
DELLOQUE Remi |
1770 N |
MinM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
13 |
|
DENHEZ Lionel |
1520 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
14 |
|
DESTREZ Enzo |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
15 |
|
DIMEY Cyrille |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
16 |
|
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin |
1260 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
17 |
|
DUFOUR Matteis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
18 |
f |
FAVAREL Antoine |
2310 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
19 |
|
FISTER Bernard |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
20 |
|
FORME Damien |
1410 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
21 |
|
FRAICHE Pierre |
1430 N |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
22 |
|
FRANCOIS Gwladys |
1610 N |
PupF |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
23 |
|
GHEZZALI Leana |
1310 N |
BenF |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
24 |
|
GOMES DE SANTOS Samuel |
1390 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
25 |
|
GUERIN Georges |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
26 |
|
GUILLARD Patrice |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
27 |
|
HALFAOUI Eddine |
2060 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
28 |
|
HARIR Yanis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
29 |
|
JARLES POINSENET Gael |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
30 |
|
JEANDARD Christian |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
31 |
|
JOUBERT Charly |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
32 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2460 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
33 |
|
KAYAG Bilal |
910 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
34 |
|
LACHENAL Alex |
1340 N |
CadM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
35 |
|
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
36 |
|
LAURAIN Julian Patrick |
1230 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
37 |
|
LEMOINE Jean-Claude |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
38 |
|
LEMOINE Victor |
1450 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
39 |
|
LEROY Keryann |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
40 |
|
LOUIS Andre |
1810 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
41 |
|
LOUIS Vincent |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
42 |
|
MAILLY Alexis |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
43 |
|
MAILLY Antoine |
890 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
44 |
|
MENOUX Joachim |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
45 |
|
MOINE Patrick |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
46 |
|
MORET Florian |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
47 |
|
PELADE Thierry |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
48 |
|
PICARD Serge |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
49 |
|
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
50 |
|
RENON Arthur |
1590 N |
MinM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
51 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Lou-Evan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
52 |
|
SERY Guylene |
1470 N |
SenF |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
53 |
|
SIMON Gilles |
1280 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
54 |
|
VANDERME Elora |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
55 |
|
VANHERPE Sacha |
1440 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
56 |
m |
VELTEN Paul |
2580 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
57 |
|
VIARD Dominique |
2150 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
|