championnat de Haute Marne rapide 2015 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
VIARD Dominique |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
9 |
50½ |
45 |
2403 |
2 |
|
PICARD Serge |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
8 |
52 |
39 |
2066 |
3 |
|
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
6½ |
53 |
33½ |
1787 |
4 |
|
FISTER Bernard |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
6 |
47½ |
32 |
1637 |
5 |
|
PETEUIL Camille |
1580 N |
CadF |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
5½ |
44½ |
26½ |
1470 |
6 |
|
SIMON Gilles |
1340 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
5½ |
38½ |
24½ |
1342 |
7 |
|
MARCHAL Olaf |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
5 |
51½ |
29 |
1622 |
8 |
|
AKREMANN Jordan |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
5 |
50½ |
30 |
1708 |
9 |
|
VOGUET Francois |
1620 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
5 |
49 |
28 |
1578 |
10 |
|
DOYON Yves |
1410 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
5 |
48½ |
26 |
1500 |
11 |
|
LEMOINE Jean-Claude |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
5 |
46½ |
29 |
1541 |
12 |
|
LEMOINE Victor |
1300 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
5 |
43½ |
22 |
1310 |
13 |
|
BOUVRANDE Alexis |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
5 |
40 |
22 |
1334 |
14 |
|
BINEAU Remi |
1370 N |
MinM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
4½ |
40½ |
25½ |
1297 |
15 |
|
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
4 |
43 |
23 |
1108 |
16 |
|
CONTAUT Baptiste |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
4 |
41½ |
21 |
1327 |
17 |
|
LACHENAL Alex |
1380 N |
CadM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
4 |
39 |
25 |
1344 |
18 |
|
GUERIN Georges |
930 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
4 |
39 |
20 |
1117 |
19 |
|
LOISEAU Pierre |
1210 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
4 |
35½ |
20 |
1143 |
20 |
|
CONTAUT Leandre |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
4 |
35½ |
19 |
1205 |
21 |
|
LEROY Keryann |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
4 |
34 |
18 |
1177 |
22 |
|
COUSIN Joel |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
4 |
31 |
17 |
1047 |
23 |
|
MAILLY Alexis |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
4 |
29½ |
15 |
1089 |
24 |
|
DESTREZ Enzo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
4 |
29 |
12 |
1045 |
25 |
|
MAILLY Antoine |
799 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
3 |
28½ |
13 |
944 |
26 |
|
DURAND Timeo |
1009 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
1½ |
31 |
6½ |
829 |
27 |
|
ANCELIN Arthur |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
1 |
29 |
6 |
743 |
28 |
|
DANDEU Manolo |
999 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
½ |
32½ |
2½ |
622 |
|