XII Tournoi Schlemaire Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AVETISYAN Albert |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
2 |
|
BILLETTE Gregory |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
3 |
|
BONNET Adrien |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
4 |
|
BONNET Axel |
810 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
5 |
|
BONNET Franck |
1130 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
6 |
|
BRISON Lucas |
1780 N |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
7 |
|
CHANTIER Pierre |
1700 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
8 |
|
CLOEZ Jeoffrey |
830 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
9 |
|
CLOEZ Jeremy |
840 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
10 |
|
DELAMBRE Thierry |
1990 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
11 |
|
DELIAS Gerard |
1680 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
12 |
|
DENHEZ Lionel |
1410 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
13 |
|
DEPOIVRE Coline |
800 N |
PupF |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
14 |
|
DIMEY Cyrille |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
15 |
|
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
16 |
|
DURANT Christophe |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
17 |
|
FEVRE Henri |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
18 |
|
FEVRE Vivien |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
19 |
|
FREDERIC Guillaume |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
20 |
|
GARNIER Mickael |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
21 |
|
GUERIN Antonin |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
22 |
|
GUERIN Patrick |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
23 |
|
GUILLAUME Jean-Francois |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
24 |
|
GUNSEY Besim |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
ELC Montmirail |
25 |
|
HARMANT Telio |
799 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
26 |
|
ILIC Zika |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
27 |
|
JEANDARD Christian |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
28 |
|
JOUBERT Charly |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
29 |
|
KAYAG Bilal |
970 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
30 |
|
KLEIN Florian |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
31 |
|
KLEIN Guillaume |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
32 |
|
KLEIN Guy |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
33 |
|
KLEIN Thibault |
799 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
34 |
|
LAFFONT Mathieu |
799 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
35 |
|
LENTINI Manon |
1790 N |
SenF |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
36 |
|
MARTIN William |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
37 |
|
MESNIER Nathan |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
38 |
|
MOINE Patrick |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
39 |
|
NOURISSAT Yves |
1510 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
40 |
|
PAREZ Elouan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
41 |
|
PELADE Thierry |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
42 |
|
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
2130 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
43 |
|
RAMOS Vincent |
999 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
44 |
|
RAPINEL Florian |
799 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
45 |
|
RAPINEL Franck |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
46 |
|
RAPINEL Valentin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
47 |
|
RENON Arthur |
1700 N |
MinM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
48 |
|
RENON Raphael |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
49 |
|
RICHE Benjamin |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
50 |
|
RIDART Colleen |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
51 |
|
RIDART Enzo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
52 |
|
ROUSSEL Jean-Marc |
1580 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
53 |
|
SCHMITT Lilian |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
54 |
|
VALENTIN Benoit |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
55 |
|
VANHERPE Sacha |
1440 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
|