ffe
Open_FIDE_Corbas_dec2014
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1   BARRET Simon 2148 F SenM PRO + 38B + 19N + 36B +  8N = 20B +  7N +  5B 27 2368
2   GEORGES Thomas 1991 F MinM LYO = 24B + 27N = 11B + 25N + 14B + 20N =  4B 27½ 2024
3   CAU Benjamin 2129 F SenM LYO + 57N =  9B + 21N -  6B + 18N + 26B + 14N 27 2045
4   CHINOUNE Karim 2009 F SenM LYO + 43N + 25B = 16N + 22B =  6N + 19B =  2N 26½ 2021
5   KHUDOVEKOV Stanislav 2122 F SenM + 39B + 35N -  8B + 15N + 11B +  6N -  1N 5 29½ 2048
6   MEUNIER Clement 1995 F SenM LYO + 56N = 48B +  9N +  3N =  4B -  5B + 19N 5 28 2035
7   DUCATEZ Raphael 2043 F SenM LYO + 62B + 47N + 23B = 14N + 37B -  1B =  9N 5 28 2007
8   MARCHAL Serge 1886 F SenM ALS + 70N + 51B +  5N -  1B + 35N - 14B + 21N 5 26½ 1993
9   HAMOU Fodil 1821 F SenM DSA + 67B =  3N -  6B + 38N + 49B + 15N =  7B 5 26½ 1948
10   JRADE Willis 1998 F CadM LYO + 41B + 34N = 15B - 37N + 47B = 13N + 30B 5 25½ 1895
11   TRABET Nicolas 1812 F BenM LYO = 54N + 58B =  2N + 41B -  5N + 25B + 31N 5 25 1848
12   MESTRALLET Ivan 1686 F MinM LYO - 27B + 67N + 45B = 36N = 22N + 24B + 23N 5 23½ 1792
13   MARCHAL Quentin 1682 F MinM ALS = 58N = 50B = 56N + 54B + 40N = 10B + 22N 5 21½ 1800
14   INGWEN Aurelien 1842 F CadM LYO + 59B + 53N + 17B =  7B -  2N +  8N -  3B 28½ 1974
15   FERRIZ Simon 1849 F BenM LYO + 64N + 29B = 10N -  5B + 16N -  9B + 28N 26½ 1812
16   ROBERT Thierry 1657 F SenM DSA + 69N > 66B =  4B - 20N - 15B + 44N + 39B 25 1788
17   CLAVERO ALARCON Jose Miguel 2083 F SenM + 44N + 46B - 14N + 30B - 19N = 21B + 35N 23½ 1874
18   CARNO Matthias 1811 F SenM LYO - 29B + 71N + 39B = 49N -  3B + 38N + 43N 23 1696
19   HERNANDEZ Lara 1807 F CadF LAN + 55N -  1B + 42N + 29B + 17B -  4N -  6B 4 29½ 1853
20   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2111 F SenM ALS + 42N + 31B = 22N + 16B =  1N -  2B 4 29 1982
21   ABEL Thierry 1805 F SenM LYO = 26B + 24N -  3B + 56N + 36B = 17N -  8B 4 26½ 1865
22   ZACHARY Matheo 1871 F PupM ALS + 49B + 28N = 20B -  4N = 12B + 47N - 13B 4 26½ 1777
23   ROSENFELD Imre 1866 F VetM LYO + 68N + 60B -  7N + 52B + 33N - 12B 4 25½ 1786
24   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1478 F SenF ALS =  2N - 21B + 58N = 33B + 52N - 12N + 47B 4 25 1724
25   MATHIEU Phileas 1635 F PouM LOR + 78N -  4N + 28B -  2B + 70N - 11N + 59B 4 24½ 1686
26   ALNAKSHBANDI Raed 1399 E SenM LYO = 21N + 33B - 66B + 48N + 61B -  3N = 36B 4 24 1911
27   ARMENGAUD Guillaume 1393 F BenM PRO + 12N -  2B + 51N - 35N - 32B + 70B + 48N 4 24 1700
28   SABATIER Mathis 1456 F PupM DSA + 40N - 22B - 25N + 46B + 57N > 66B - 15B 4 23 1742
29   DJIDJELI Sofiane 1410 F BenM LYO + 18N - 15N + 72B - 19N - 39B + 57B + 51N 4 22½ 1746
30   KANTZER Romain 1780 F BenM ALS - 53B + 59N + 62B - 17N + 34N + 51B - 10N 4 22½ 1735
31   MERCIER Jean-Yves 1729 F SenM LYO + 75N - 20N - 41B + 68B + 50N + 32N - 11B 4 22½ 1668
32   MASALLES Pierre 1552 F MinM IDF - 66N + 75B - 35B + 63N + 27N - 31B + 52N 4 22½ 1662
33   POGOSIAN Norair 1643 F SenM ALS = 74B - 26N + 53B = 24N + 41N - 23B + 50N 4 22 1597
34   GOEAU Loic 1628 F SenM PRO + 77N - 10B + 60N = 61N - 30B = 40B + 55N 4 21½ 1723
35   LARONCHE Thomas 1791 F MinM LYO + 65N -  5B + 32N + 27B -  8B = 39N - 17B 26 1734
36   LANE Hakan 1926 F SenM + 45B + 72N -  1N = 12B - 21N = 48B = 26N 26 1731
37   L'HERMITTE Benjamin 1945 F SenM LYO = 50N + 54B + 48N + 10B -  7N 25½ 1902
38   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1611 F VetM LYO -  1N + 55B = 40N -  9B + 54N - 18B + 68N 25½ 1683
39   MESTRALLET Yann 1591 F JunM LYO -  5N + 65B - 18N + 60B + 29N = 35B - 16N 24 1656
40   GOLLNICK Olivier 1857 F SenM DSA - 28B + 74N = 38B + 43N - 13B = 34N = 42B 23½ 1558
41   PERNOUD Claire 1505 F VetF DSA - 10N + 79B + 31N - 11N - 33B = 68B + 67N 23 1614
42   PICHON Arnaud 1560 N SenM LYO - 20B + 76N - 19B + 53N + 55B = 40N 22½ 1707
43   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1513 F SenM LYO -  4B = 63N + 73B - 40B + 81N + 61N - 18B 22 1596
44   JUNCKER Jules 1529 F PupM ALS - 17B = 73N = 63B + 74N = 66N - 16B + 69B 20½ 1544
45   MARTIN Raoul 1463 F SenM PRO - 36N + 78B - 12N + 84B - 51N + 60B = 46N 19½ 1551
46   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1655 F CadM LYO + 73B - 17N - 49B - 28N + 76B + 71N = 45B 19½ 1505
47   GAUTHIEROT Rodrigue 1655 F SenM LYO + 79N -  7B + 70N + 66B - 10N - 22B - 24N 3 24 1692
48   BONINI Alexandre 1632 F BenM LOR + 82B =  6N - 37B - 26B + 64N = 36N - 27B 3 24 1603
49   LAVARENNE Thomas 1459 F MinM LYO - 22N + 77B + 46N = 18B -  9N - 52B = 61B 3 23½ 1668
50   SILLERO Pierre 1467 F SenM LYO = 37B = 13N - 52B + 82N - 31B + 75N - 33B 3 23½ 1548
51   MASALLES Roland 1626 F SenM IDF + 81B -  8N - 27B + 59N + 45B - 30N - 29B 3 23½ 1455
52   DARRINGTON Tim 1678 F SenM LYO + 76B + 50N - 23N - 24B + 49N - 32B 3 23 1527
53   DE LA GARZA Eduardo 1399 E JunM LYO + 30N - 14B - 33N - 42B + 77B - 64N + 71B 3 22 1530
54   RENAZE Cyril 1414 F BenM LYO = 11B - 37N + 81B - 13N - 38B = 73N + 74B 3 22 1461
55   ADRIAN Leopold 1407 F PupM LOR - 19B - 38N + 76B + 62N - 42N + 56B - 34B 3 21½ 1511
56   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1500 F BenM DSA -  6B + 82N = 13B - 21B = 72N - 55N + 73B 3 21 1511
57   BOEUF Jeremy 1598 F SenM LYO -  3B + 80N - 61B + 67N - 28B - 29N + 75B 3 21 1502
58   INGWEN Florian 1364 F CadM LYO = 13B - 11N - 24B = 71N - 59B + 82N + 81B 3 21 1381
59   MARTIN Julien 1420 N SenM LYO - 14N - 30B + 79N - 51B + 58N + 72B - 25N 3 20½ 1541
60   MASALLES Gabriel 1420 F PupM IDF + 61B - 23N - 34B - 39N + 74B - 45N + 77B 3 20½ 1521
61   FRANSSEN Roland 1830 F VetM - 60N + 64B + 57N = 34B - 26N - 43B = 49N 3 20½ 1480
62   VARAS Manuel 1520 N SenM LYO -  7N + 69B - 30N - 55B + 73B = 67N = 64B 3 20 1462
63   DUCATEZ Aymeric 1320 N MinM LYO = 43B = 44N - 32B - 68N + 83B + 70N 3 19½ 1470
64   BOUJIDA Yanis 1430 F PupM LYO - 15B - 61N + 80B = 72N - 48B + 53B = 62N 3 18½ 1562
65   CHIRAT Gabriel 1399 E SenM CAZ - 35B - 39N - 82B - 81N + 80B + 78N + 72B 3 14 1374
66   GUERICHE Guillaume 2102 F JunM LYO + 32B < 16N + 26N - 47N = 44B < 28N 23½ 1793
67   DZHANGOEV Ilia 1418 F PupM LYO -  9N - 12B + 78N - 57B + 83N = 62B - 41B 21 1426
68   VARAS Leonides 1458 F SenM PRO - 23B = 81N = 74B - 31N + 63B = 41N - 38B 21 1377
69   MATHIEU Christophe 1338 F SenM LYO - 16B - 62N = 71B - 73N + 82B + 81B - 44N 16½ 1286
70   WAMBST Arthur 1460 F PouM DSA -  8B + 83N - 47B + 77N - 25B - 27N - 63B 2 21 1349
71   TRABET Mathis 1430 N PouM LYO - 18B = 69N = 58B + 79N - 46B - 53N 2 20½ 1382
72   EL HADDAD Mesbah 1624 F VetM DSA + 84N - 36B - 29N = 64B = 56B - 59N - 65N 2 19½ 1338
73   BREYSSE Valentin 1331 F CadM LYO - 46N = 44B - 43N + 69B - 62N = 54B - 56N 2 19½ 1333
74   TIEBOT Jean-Marc 1302 F VetM LYO = 33N - 40B = 68N - 44B - 60N + 84B - 54N 2 19½ 1333
75   RIGANO Steve 1399 E SenM LYO - 31B - 32N + 83B + 84N - 50B - 57N 2 18½ 1373
76   BORIE Victor 1340 N BenM LYO - 52N - 42B - 55N + 78B - 46N + 83B 2 18 1365
77   PICHON Matthieu 1099 E PupM LYO - 34B - 49N EXE - 70B - 53N + 79B - 60N 2 17 1188
78   ARMENGAUD Jean 1300 N SenM PRO - 25B - 45N - 67B - 76N EXE - 65B + 84N 2 16½ 1165
79   MEUNIER Rene 1330 N SenM LYO - 47B - 41N - 59B + 80N - 71B - 77N EXE 2 15½ 1187
80   BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain 1378 F SenM LYO - 57B - 64N - 79B - 65N EXE + 82B 2 15½ 1177
81   SITOUZE Aurelien 1070 N PupM LYO - 51N = 68B - 54N + 65B - 43B - 69N - 58N 18 1202
82   RENAZE Alexis 1218 F PupM LYO - 48N - 56B + 65N - 50B - 69N - 58B - 80N 1 17½ 1154
83   CAILLET Antoine 1199 E BenM LYO - 70B - 75N EXE - 67B - 63N - 76N 1 17 713
84   DE MARIA Toni 1009 E PpoM LYO - 72B EXE - 45N - 75B - 74N - 78B 1 16½ 744