ffe
6ème Open International féminin de Corbas
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m BATSIASHVILI Nino 2442 F SenF + 20B + 11N +  6B =  3N +  5B =  2N =  4B 30½ 2443
2 m DAULYTE Deimante 2376 F SenF LAN + 22B + 12N +  7B =  4N =  3B =  1B +  9N 29½ 2376
3 gf AMBARTSUMOVA Karina 2321 F SenF + 14N + 10B + 18N =  1B =  2N +  9B =  5N 27½ 2337
4 m MILLIET Sophie 2387 F SenF IDF + 24N +  9B =  5N =  2B + 18N + 10B =  1N 27 2375
5 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2279 F SenF +  8B + 25N =  4B +  6N -  1N + 15B =  3B 5 29½ 2284
6   FISCHER Julie 2072 F JunF ALS + 27N + 19B -  1N -  5B + 14N + 11B + 10N 5 25 2030
7   GEORGES Lisa 1579 F BenF LYO + 16N + 13B -  2N + 19B -  9N + 18B + 12N 5 24 1644
8   KARSENTY Madeleine 1289 F VetF LYO -  5N + 28B - 10N + 29B = 17N + 21B + 16N 21 1352
9   SALIOU Sarah 1575 F CadF LOR + 17B -  4N + 22B + 12N +  7B -  3N -  2B 4 29 1682
10   BRIATTE Meline 1462 F CadF PRO + 31B -  3N +  8B + 15B + 16N -  4N -  6B 4 27½ 1591
11   ADRIAN Louise 1529 F MinF LOR + 21N -  1B + 14N - 18B + 13N -  6N + 23B 4 24 1505
12   BREYSSE Astrid 1447 F BenF LYO + 30N -  2B + 27N -  9B + 21N + 19B -  7B 4 22½ 1467
13   SOKHNA Benedicte 1397 F MinF LYO + 23B -  7N - 15N + 27B - 11B + 28N + 18N 4 20½ 1403
14   MERCIER Pauline 1291 F BenF LYO -  3B + 31N - 11B + 23N -  6B + 29N = 15N 23 1385
15   BREYSSE Fiora 1622 F MinF LYO + 26B - 18N + 13B - 10N + 20B -  5N = 14B 22½ 1448
16   DESGRANGE Diama 1180 N MinF LYO -  7B + 23N + 25B = 20N - 10B + 22N -  8B 22½ 1330
17   YVES Isabelle 1170 N SenF LYO -  9N = 24B - 21N + 30B =  8B = 20N + 28B 19½ 1268
18   BACHIRI Nada 1371 F MinF PRO + 29N + 15B -  3B + 11N -  4B -  7N - 13B 3 27½ 1471
19   DJIDJELI Sarah 1426 F PupF LYO + 32B -  6N + 26B -  7N = 22B - 12N = 20B 3 22 1343
20   INGWEN Laureen 1368 F BenF LYO -  1N = 21B + 24N = 16B - 15N = 17B = 19N 3 22 1319
21   ARMENGAUD Lola 1129 F PupF PRO - 11B = 20N + 17B + 25N - 12B -  8N = 22B 3 22 1283
22   MASALLES Coralie 1292 F BenF IDF -  2N + 30B -  9N + 26B = 19N - 16B = 21N 3 21 1273
23   FERRU Juliette 1040 N BenF PRO - 13N - 16B + 30N - 14B + 26N + 27B - 11N 3 19 1209
24   BOUTHERAND Alexia 1330 N PupF LYO -  4B = 17N - 20B = 31N - 28B + 30N + 29B 3 18 1170
25   COUBARD Samantha 1399 E SenF IDF + 28N -  5B - 16N - 21B - 29N EXE + 31B 3 17½ 1079
26   RICCI Lou 1190 N BenF LYO - 15N + 29B - 19N - 22N - 23B = 31N EXE 16½ 1052
27   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1244 F PouF LYO -  6B + 32N - 12B - 13N + 31B - 23N - 30B 2 19½ 1099
28   SITOUZE Emma 1080 N PouF LYO - 25B -  8N - 31B + 32N + 24N - 13B - 17N 2 19½ 1074
29   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1023 F PouF DSA - 18B - 26N + 32B -  8N + 25B - 14B - 24N 2 18½ 1100
30   ROLLIN Leonie 1099 E PupF LYO - 12B - 22N - 23B - 17N EXE - 24B + 27N 2 18½ 974
31   ARMENGAUD Maela 1100 N PouF PRO - 10N - 14B + 28N = 24B - 27N = 26B - 25N 2 17 1105
32   BREYSSE Veronique 1090 N SenF LYO - 19N - 27B - 29N - 28B 0 12½ 516