ffe
OPEN DU MANS 2014
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Me. Bu.
1   EDEN James 2214 F SenM IDF +117B + 35N + 75B -  6N + 80B + 29N + 12B + 10B +  5N 8 44 30 54
2 m MOUSSARD Jules 2416 F JunM IDF +103B + 57N + 87B + 42N -  5B + 21N + 14B + 13B =  7N 44½ 30½ 54½
3 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2403 F SenM IDF + 72B +110N + 78B = 11N - 18B +105N +  8N + 45B + 17N 42½ 29 51½
4 f LE GOFF Damien 2262 F SenM BRE - 59B +150N + 95B + 84N +126B + 30N + 27B =  5N + 19B 41 27½ 49
5 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2299 F SenM CAZ +133N + 85B + 63N + 21B +  2N +  6B = 10N =  4B -  1B 7 48½ 33 58
6 f MIGOT Tangi 2362 F SenM IDF +132N +114B + 37N +  1B = 10N -  5N + 23B + 43B = 13N 7 46 31 55
7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2354 F SenM BNO +130B + 56N + 29B + 55N = 12B = 27N = 11B + 14N =  2B 7 44½ 30½ 54½
8   MONPEURT Cyrielle 2107 F JunF LOR +164B +111N -105B + 89N + 77B + 76N -  3B + 29N + 27B 7 38½ 25 47
9   AMOYAL Pierre 2100 F SenM BNO - 97B +231N +145B =104N + 95B = 47N +118B + 50N + 32B 7 36½ 24½ 44
10 f STEPHAN Victor 2308 F SenM BNO +152B + 68N + 44B + 77N =  6B + 18N =  5B -  1N = 25B 46 31 54½
11   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2155 F SenM FRC +156N + 93B + 22N =  3B = 34N + 16B =  7N - 17B + 66N 45½ 31 54½
12 f RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2255 F MinM IDF +182N +108B + 82N + 16B =  7N = 13B -  1N = 21B + 43N 45 30 53½
13 f SOCHACKI Wojtek 2239 F SenM IDF +158N + 92B + 43N + 51B = 14B = 12N + 44B -  2N =  6B 44 29½ 53
14 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2352 F SenM BRE +183N +113B + 53N + 20B = 13N + 46B -  2N -  7B + 60N 44 29½ 52
15   DEMIR Bilal 2116 F SenM +172N + 79B = 28N + 40B = 19B < 49N + 51N = 16B + 54N 42½ 29½ 51½
16   EGRETEAU Eric 1989 F SenM PCH +210B +109N + 31B - 12N + 24B - 11N + 88B = 15N + 78B 42½ 29 50½
17   GERVASIO Ricardo 2249 F SenM BRE + 94B = 39N - 36B +165N +142B + 57N + 53B + 11N -  3B 42 28 50
18   BATTEUX Mickael 2081 F SenM PDL +170N =106B +186N + 62B +  3N - 10B = 28N = 33B + 52N 42 28 49½
19 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2406 F SenM CVL =127N +144B +118N + 91B = 15N + 34B = 45N + 20B -  4N 42 27½ 50½
20   DASPRES Loic 2151 F SenM FRC +146B + 83N +124B - 14N + 75B = 50N + 22B - 19N + 44B 41 28 49½
21   RAYNE Remy 2084 F JunM PRO +188B + 98N +104B -  5N +110B -  2B + 85N = 12N + 42B 41 26½ 49
22   GAUTHIER Cyrille 1983 F CadM CVL +168B +165N - 11B +153N + 55B = 42N - 20N + 61B + 46N 39 26 47
23   LUTARD Theo 2073 F MinM IDF +116B = 95N = 88B +111N + 56B = 31N -  6N +107B + 58N 38½ 25½ 47½
24   EUGENE Floryan 2099 F MinM PDL +101N +112B - 51N +123B - 16N + 79B +113N = 28B + 45N 38 25½ 47
25   GOUPIL Arnaud 2117 F SenM PDL +143B -104N + 94B + 83N +124B - 44N + 75B + 78N = 10N 36½ 24½ 45
26   SMITH Matthieu 2106 F SenM IDF +136N +128B < 77N -107B +182N + 89N = 76B +108N + 48B 35½ 24 43½
27   LE MAREC Simon 2128 F SenM BRE =144N + 90B + 71N + 69B + 28N =  7B -  4N + 37B -  8N 6 44½ 30 53½
28   AUVRAY Juliette 1972 F SenF IDF +227B + 70N = 15B + 32N - 27B + 67N = 18B = 24N = 31B 6 43½ 30 53
29   VIERS Emmanuel 2067 F SenM LIM +163N + 86B -  7N +106B + 85N -  1B + 64N -  8B + 77N 6 42 27 50½
30   RINGUET Noe 2077 F JunM PIC +175N - 65B +183N + 79B + 51N -  4B + 35N = 46B = 33N 6 41 27½ 48½
31   POIGNOT Quentin 2175 F SenM FRC +135N +107B - 16N + 66B + 41N = 23B - 43N +112B = 28N 6 40½ 27½ 49½
32   CZAP Bernard 2126 F SenM +102N +123B = 40N - 28B = 35N + 83B + 77N + 82B -  9N 6 40 27 49
33   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2184 F JunM PRO +179B - 47N +152B +120N - 49B + 93N + 36B = 18N = 30B 6 39½ 27 48
34   AUVRAY Simon 2080 F SenM BNO +141B +142N =120B + 47N = 11B - 19N = 48B = 39N + 75B 6 39½ 26½ 47½
35   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 1868 F PupM PDL +181N -  1B +136N = 58B = 32B +141N - 30B +119N + 80B 6 39½ 25½ 47
36   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 1985 F BenM IDF +180N = 62B + 17N - 46B +121N = 81B - 33N + 96B +101N 6 38½ 26 46½
37   LUTARD Florian 2068 F CadM IDF +140B +115N -  6B - 48N +129B +142N + 47B - 27N + 76B 6 38 25 46½
38   DA SILVA Quentin 1996 F JunM ALS = 90N +127B - 62N +162B = 54N + 86B +100N - 52B + 81N 6 37 25½ 45½
39   CAN Isik 1906 F PouM +194N = 17B - 91N +144B - 81N +138B +151N = 34B + 82N 6 36 23½ 43½
40   BOUVET Florian 1977 F CadM PDL +192B +153N = 32B - 15N -109B =157N +145B + 98N + 83B 6 35½ 22½ 43
41   LOUIS Corentin 2015 F SenM BRE +184B +122N - 42B +125N - 31B - 88N +152B +111N + 93B 6 35 23½ 42½
42   BERSOULT Francois 2214 F SenM HNO +134N + 66B + 41N -  2B = 82N = 22B = 49N + 92B - 21N 43 29 52½
43   BOURGOIS Bastien 2018 F SenM BRE +160N + 64B - 13B +115N = 52B +109N + 31B -  6N - 12B 42 28½ 50½
44   LAVANANT Maxime 2024 F SenM BRE +167N +131B - 10N + 96B + 86N + 25B - 13N = 60B - 20N 41½ 28½ 50
45   AUBRY Yannis 2237 F JunM BRE +145B + 84N + 49B =105N = 76B + 87N = 19B -  3N - 24B 41½ 27½ 50
46   RONCE Nathan 2128 F JunM AUV +119B + 89N = 76B + 36N +105B - 14N = 50B = 30N - 22B 41 28 50
47   SAUVIAT Thomas 1865 F SenM LIM +225N + 33B = 60N - 34B + 58N =  9B - 37N = 99B +134N 41 28 49
48   DUVEAU Erwan 1825 F SenM PDL +226N - 60B +176N + 37B = 53N = 82B = 34N + 49B - 26N 41 28 47½
49   LARAND Manuel 1978 F SenM LIM +151N + 61B - 45N + 99B + 33N < 15B = 42B - 48N +139B 39½ 27 48
50   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2031 F JunM IDF +173B +133N + 65B +107N = 20B = 46N -  9B = 56N 39½ 26 48
51   NIEPCERON Luc 1945 F CadM BNO +206B +161N + 24B - 13N - 30B +120N - 15B =115N +109B 39½ 26 46½
52   OLLIER Milan 2188 F SenM AUV +157N = 71B =106N + 92B = 43N <108B +122B + 38N - 18B 39 26½ 47½
53   RICHET Vincent 2060 F SenM PDL + 67B +125N - 14B + 98N = 48B +122N - 17N - 54B +106N 39 26 48
54   PEREZ Alexandre 1829 F SenM LYO +203B - 55N +200B = 78N = 38B = 80N +116B + 53N - 15B 38½ 25½ 45
55   LEWIS John 2087 F SenM IDF +138N + 54B + 65N -  7B - 22N =104B = 81N =106B +112N 38½ 25 47½
56   AFRAOUI Solenn 1921 F JunF IDF +199N -  7B +156N +143B - 23N = 61B = 99N +148B = 50B 38½ 25 45½
57   LERICHE Ines 1937 F MinF PCH +147N -  2B +157N = 81B + 62N - 17B - 61N +155B +131N 38½ 24½ 46½
58   NAJART David 2162 F SenM CAZ -161B +206N + 59B = 35N - 47B + 72N +109B +105N - 23B 38 25½ 45
59   NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1679 F CadM IDF +  4N - 77B - 58N +169B = 63N + 91B =114N + 85B = 87N 38 25 46½
60   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2090 F SenM AQU +154B + 48N = 47B - 76N =104B +111N + 84B = 44N - 14B 37½ 25½ 46
61   CZAP Cedric 1764 F MinM +235B - 49N +192B - 75N +159B = 56N + 57B - 22N +108B 37½ 25 42½
62   TARDI Oscar 1772 F SenM IDF +246B = 36N + 38B - 18N - 57B +204N -105B +154N +110B 37 24½ 41
63   ROUSSEL Glenn 2025 F MinM BRE +200B +148N -  5B -142N = 59B = 94N + 67B =104N +125B 36½ 24 44
64   LUCIDARME Damien 1785 F SenM BNO +233B - 43N +168B - 80N + 90B +110N - 29B = 84N +118B 35½ 24 41½
65   DARRIEUX Thomas 1811 F JunM BRE +202B + 30N - 55B - 50N -141B +200N +166B = 69N +105B 35½ 23½ 42
66   AUVRAY Honorine 1875 F CadF BNO +198B - 42N +154B - 31N +156B =119N +146B + 87N - 11B 35½ 23 42½
67   LUBINEAU Mathis 1538 F PupM PDL - 53N +234B =112N +186B +114N - 28B - 63N +153N +104B 34½ 23 40
68   GEY Marc-Emile 1907 F SenM LIM +185N - 10B -143N +167B +117N -100B +157B = 94N +130B 34 22½ 41½
69   RACLE Valentin 2033 F SenM FRC +193N =186B +121N - 27N =120B =112B =106N = 65B +115N 34 22½ 41
70   CASTILLA Thomas 1734 F SenM PDL +195N - 28B +147N =114B -108N +181B - 92N +191B +113N 33½ 22½ 40½
71   LEVER Erwan 1867 F CadM MPY +209B = 52N - 27B =141N -146B +163N =117B +156N +116B 33½ 21½ 40½
72   MARTIN Yvon 1715 F SenM BRE -  3N +199B +187N -113B =181N - 58B +185N +150B +114N 33 20 39½
73   PIASSALE Nils 1312 F PouM BNO - 79N +102B =162N -121B =155N +170B = 91N +127B +123N 32½ 22½ 40½
74   HERIVEAU Edouard 1461 F BenM PDL - 75B +240N =165B -109N =162N +102B +132N = 79B +107N 32½ 22½ 38
75   JOUNEAU Quentin 1976 F SenM LYO + 74N + 99B -  1N + 61B - 20N +131B - 25N + 86B - 34N 5 43 28½ 52½
76   TOMASI Albert 1946 F PupM CRS +173N +100B = 46N + 60B = 45N -  8B = 26N = 81B - 37N 5 41½ 27½ 50½
77   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1953 F SenM IDF +150B + 59N > 26B - 10B -  8N +139N - 32B + 88N - 29B 5 41 27½ 49½
78   FISCHER Julie 2072 F JunF ALS +155N + 96B -  3N = 54B =112N + 98B +148N - 25B - 16N 5 40½ 26½ 49
79   EA Thibault 1851 F BenM IDF + 73B - 15N +116B - 30N +164B - 24N +188B = 74N = 97B 5 40 26½ 47½
80   KOCH Alain 1991 F SenM IDF +204N =121B = 81N + 64B -  1N = 54B = 96N +137B - 35N 5 39½ 25½ 47½
81   DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1728 F CadF AUV =190B +207N = 80B = 57N + 39B = 36N = 55B = 76N - 38B 5 39 27 45½
82   MIDY Robin 2023 F MinM PDL +129B +139N - 12B + 88N = 42B = 48N +125B - 32N - 39B 5 39 26½ 48
83   NIEPCERON Aurelien 1852 F BenM BNO +171N - 20B + 97N - 25B +172N - 32N +161B +158B - 40N 5 38 25 45½
84   BOUROGAA Younes 1884 F SenM IDF +201N - 45B +172N -  4B +135N +132B - 60N = 64B = 99N 5 38 25 44½
85   ROUSSEY Quentin 1908 F SenM FRC +197B -  5N +119B +130N - 29B +152N - 21B - 59N +161B 5 38 24½ 45½
86   ONEY Remel 1799 F SenF BRE +224B - 29N +159B +149N - 44B - 38N + 90B - 75N +141B 5 37½ 25½ 45
87   CALOONE Thomas 2073 F CadM NPC +176N +137B -  2N +128B +113N - 45B =107N - 66B = 59B 5 37½ 24½ 46
88   HERNANDEZ Lara 1807 F CadF LAN +230N = 91B = 23N - 82B +163N + 41B - 16N - 77B +143N 5 37½ 24½ 43½
89   NOLOT Clementine 1851 F JunF LOR +178N - 46B +138N -  8B +136N - 26B +143N -101B +158N 5 37½ 23½ 45
90   PANOFF Axel 1515 F SenM ALS = 38B - 27N +205B = 93N - 64N +183B - 86N +157B +148N 5 37 25 44½
91   SCHMIT Vincent 2077 F JunM IDF +166B = 88N + 39B - 19N -122B - 59N = 73B +188N +145B 5 37 24½ 44½
92   MARIE Florian 1888 F CadM PDL +218B - 13N +164B - 52N +134B =146N + 70B - 42N = 94B 5 37 24½ 44
93   BOURGOIS Gael 1860 F SenM PDL +215N - 11N =141B = 90B +143N - 33B +135N +100B - 41N 5 37 24½ 44
94   PRISER Victor 1672 F MinM BRE - 17N +201B - 25N =147B +173N = 63B +126N = 68B = 92N 5 37 24 43½
95   REUBREZ Christophe 1800 F SenM PDL +212N = 23B -  4N +204B -  9N -151B =184N +163B +164N 5 36½ 22 43
96   GAULIN Xavier 1806 F SenM PDL +213B - 78N +184B - 44N =116B +129N = 80B - 36N +174B 5 35 23½ 41½
97   DEMIR Ali 1591 F CadM +  9N -105N - 83B +171B =128N -106B +190N +121B = 79N 5 35 23 42
98   GITS Alexis 1818 F MinM PDL +222N - 21B +155N - 53B +170N - 78N +141B - 40B +144N 5 35 22½ 42
99   PLAUT Florian 1760 F MinM PDL +244B - 75N +198B - 49N =180B +147N = 56B = 47N = 84B 5 34½ 23 39½
100   JOSSE Sebastien 1735 F SenM HNO +245B - 76N +203B -124N +189B + 68N - 38B - 93N +159B 5 33½ 22 38½
101   DELPECH Anthony 1590 F MinM LIM - 24B -203N +222B +198N -111B +201N +142B + 89N - 36B 5 32 19½ 37½
102   SORIANO Manon 1632 F SenF HNO - 32B - 73N -189B +213N +198B - 74N +219B +201N +142B 5 30½ 19 36
103   RIDER Palmer 1726 F SenM BRE -  2N -187B +242N -160B -147N +177B +199N +184B +155N 5 30½ 19 35½
104   GAO Etienne 1836 F BenM PDL +223N + 25B - 21N =  9B = 60N = 55N =119B = 63B - 67N 42 28½ 49½
105   COMMERCON Joachim 1940 F MinM IDF +169N + 97B +  8N = 45B - 46N -  3B + 62N - 58B - 65N 42 27½ 51
106   HOUETTE Sebastien 1821 F SenM BNO +189B = 18N = 52B - 29N =154B + 97N = 69B = 55N - 53B 40 27½ 47½
107   PRISER Patrick 1864 F SenM BRE +219B - 31N +188B + 26N - 50B +166N = 87B - 23N - 74B 40 26½ 46½
108   PREVOT Rodolphe 1907 F SenM CVL +214B - 12N +174B =129N + 70B < 52N +127N - 26B - 61N 39½ 26 47
109   BILLOT Daniel 1760 F VetM IDF +221N - 16B =151N + 74B + 40N - 43B - 58N +138B - 51N 39 26½ 46
110   AUBERT Laurane 1931 F MinF DSA +187N -  3B +135N +132B - 21N - 64B =134N +117B - 62N 39 25 47
111   DUVAL Claire 1831 F CadF CVL +242N -  8B +175N - 23B +101N - 60B +164N - 41B =135N 38½ 25 44½
112   DELABBEY Florian 1831 F MinM PCH +217B - 24N = 67B +207N = 78B = 69N +154B - 31N - 55B 38 25½ 44
113   LACOUR Cedric 1924 F SenM HNO +249B - 14N +146B + 72N - 87B +130N - 24B =139N - 70B 38 25 42
114   VAILLANT Stephane 1940 F SenM CVL +231B -  6N +161B = 70N - 67B +144N = 59B =125N - 72B 37½ 25 45
115   COTTENIER Christophe 1798 F SenM +237N - 37B +193N - 43B +160N -149B +175N = 51B - 69B 36½ 24½ 42
116   BOURGOIN Cecile 1563 F CadF BRE - 23N +237B - 79N +221B = 96N +121B - 54N +128B - 71N 36½ 24½ 41½
117   SMITH Paul 1653 F SenM IDF -  1N +225B <126N +150N - 68B +187B = 71N -110N +180B 36 22½ 43
118   PERCHE Louis 1935 F CadM NPC =207B +190N - 19B =134N +145B +153N -  9N =131B - 64N 36 22½ 42½
119   MARIETTE Lucas 1635 F PupM PCH - 46N +178B - 85N +201B +123N = 66B =104N - 35B =137N 35½ 24 41½
120   GELY Yann 1765 F BenM PDL +238N +126B = 34N - 33B = 69N - 51B -155N =167B +191N 35½ 23½ 41½
121   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1778 F SenM IDF +243B = 80N - 69B + 73N - 36B -116N +204B - 97N +193N 35 23½ 40½
122   PICHON Julien 1777 F JunM IDF +229N - 41B =180N +151B + 91N - 53B - 52N =144B =136N 35 23 41
123   VIERS Matthieu 1860 F JunM LIM +208B - 32N +166B - 24N -119B =193N +129B +146N - 73B 35 22½ 41½
124   AFRAOUI Anaelle 1959 F MinF IDF +236N +162B - 20N +100B - 25N -148B -158N +175B =133N 35 22 41
125   LEGRAND Claire 1792 F CadF IDF +239N - 53B +167N - 41B +193N +126B - 82N =114B - 63N 34½ 23 40
126   MARINA-MARTINEZ Bruno 1996 F SenM ALS +159B -120N >117B +131B -  4N -125N - 94B +170B =132N 34½ 22 42½
127   LE BIHAN Alison 1715 F MinF BRE = 19B - 38N -207B +209N +206B +180N -108B - 73N +196B 34½ 22 40½
128   POTAUX Olivier 1846 F SenM CVL +211B - 26N +140B - 87N = 97B -154N +193B -116N +160N 34 22 40½
129   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1524 F PupM PDL - 82N +229B +137N =108B - 37N - 96B -123N +181B +183N 33½ 22½ 39½
130   ZIC Daniel 1706 F VetM PDL -  7N +185B +215N - 85B +223N -113B =150N +151B - 68N 33½ 21 39½
131   LEMIERE Clement 1792 F CadM BNO +232B - 44N +210B -126N +140B - 75N +159B =118N - 57B 33 22 38½
132   CAN Isil 1714 F PouF -  6B +249N +202B -110N +203B - 84N - 74B +166N =126B 33 20½ 36
133   GAUCLAIN Loic 1685 F SenM CVL -  5B +214N - 50B -159N +218B -191N +194B +200N =124B 33 20 39
134   GAUTIER Paul 1654 F SenM BRE - 42B =209N +190B =118B - 92N +168N =110B +180N - 47B 32½ 21½ 39
135   GUINET Kevin 1646 F JunM PDL - 31B +208N -110B +231N - 84B +192N - 93B +168N =111B 32½ 21½ 39
136   GREGOIRE Roxanne 1601 F MinF CVL - 26B +217N - 35B +218N - 89B =197N =202B +189N =122B 32½ 19½ 38½
137   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1808 F SenM BRE +220B - 87N -129B +200N -166B +167N +140B - 80N =119B 31½ 21½ 38
138   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1584 F PupM PDL - 55B +189N - 89B =208N +202B - 39N +197B -109N +192B 31½ 20 37½
139   DUPITIER Mickael 1784 F SenM BRE +241N - 82B =204N =180B +199N - 77B +176N =113B - 49N 31 20 36
140   LUTARD Frederic 1546 F SenM IDF - 37N +239B -128N +195B -131N +230B -137N =183B +186N 30 19½ 34
141   LENEN Pierre 1578 F SenM BRE - 34N +230B = 93N = 71B + 65N - 35B - 98N +162B - 86N 4 38 26 44
142   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1809 F SenM BRE +177N - 34B +163N + 63B - 17N - 37B -101N +176B -102N 4 38 25½ 46
143   LE BIHAN Baptiste 1626 F SenM AQU - 25N +223B + 68B - 56N - 93B +227N - 89B +208N - 88B 4 36½ 24½ 42½
144   SAUCOURT Charles 1637 F BenM PDL = 27B - 19N +209B - 39N +208B -114B +171N =122N - 98B 4 36 23½ 42
145   TAPIE Jean 1655 F CadM PDL - 45N +181B -  9N +187B -118N +169B - 40N +173B - 91N 4 36 23 43
146   BRAULT Gabriel 1638 F BenM BRE - 20N +171B -113N +194B + 71N = 92B - 66N -123B =150N 4 35½ 23½ 42½
147   MAS Victor 1413 F PupM PDL - 57B +205N - 70B = 94N +103B - 99B =162N -161N +213B 4 35 24 42
148   ROUSSEL Simon 1786 F MinM PDL +234N - 63B +160N +184B +124N - 78B - 56N - 90B 4 35 24 40½
149   JOSLIN Jerome 2012 F SenM IDF +169B +182N - 86B +158N +115N 4 35 23½ 42½
150   VIERS Alexandre 1437 F MinM LIM - 77N -  4B +212N -117B +221N +172B =130B - 72N =146B 4 35 22 41
151   LUCAS Charles 1470 F CadM PDL - 49B +244N =109B -122N +165B + 95N - 39B -130N =156B 4 34½ 22½ 40½
152   FOUCHER Gregory 1689 F SenM PDL - 10N +194B - 33N +236B +230N - 85B - 41N -160B +190N 4 34½ 22 38½
153   BLEAU Adrien 1739 F MinM PCH +247N - 40B +236N - 22B +185N -118B =191N - 67B =167N 4 34½ 22 37½
154   CHALYAN David 1586 F PupM PDL - 60N +222B - 66N +178B =106N +128B -112N - 62B =169N 4 34 23 40½
155   AUVRAY Philippe 1546 F SenM BNO - 78B +224N - 98B =202N = 73B +220N +120B - 57N -103B 4 34 23 40
156   LANGEVIN Pauline 1640 F CadF PDL - 11B +216N - 56B +197N - 66N =185B +181N - 71B =151N 4 34 22 41
157   CORBEL Mael 1647 F MinM BRE - 52B +219N - 57B =206N +207B = 40B - 68N - 90N +201B 4 34 22 39½
158   PRIMAULT Loic 1655 F SenM BRE - 13B -198N +217B +192N -149B +210N +124B - 83N - 89B 4 34 21½ 40
159   ROGIER Nicolas 1506 F SenM PDL -126N +221B - 86N +133B - 61N +182B -131N +179B -100N 4 33 22½ 39½
160   BRAULT Maxime 1518 F BenM BRE - 43B +243N -148B +103N -115B -205N +217B +152N -128B 4 33 22½ 38
161   GRALL Cedric 1644 F SenM BRE + 58N - 51B -114N -185B +215N +199B - 83N +147B - 85N 4 33 22 39
162   AZOUNI Anais 1747 F MinF IDF +240B -124N = 73B - 38N = 74B =184N =147B -141N +207B 4 33 21½ 37½
163   GUYON Sophie 1545 F MinF PDL - 29B +228N -142B +235N - 88B - 71B +178N - 95N +216B 4 32½ 21 36½
164   TCHERNOMOROFF Sylvain 1611 F SenM BRE -  8N +226B - 92N +215B - 79N +223B -111B +202N - 95B 4 32½ 20½ 38
165   GALBRUN Michel 1755 F SenM PDL +248N - 22B = 74N - 17B -151N -171B +235B =207N +214B 4 32 19 34½
166   SAUCOURT Nathan 1568 F PupM PDL - 91N +212B -123N +234B +137N -107B - 65N -132B +215N 4 31½ 21 36½
167   BERNARDON Pauline 1527 F CadF PDL - 44B +233N -125B - 68N +217B -137B +203N =120N =153B 4 31½ 20½ 36½
168   AUBERT Estee 1471 F PupF DSA - 22N +247B - 64N -182B +177N -134B +230N -135B +212N 4 31½ 19½ 34½
169   BRUNETEAU Damien 1418 F SenM PCH -105B -149N +224B - 59N +233B -145N =228B +195N =154B 4 31 19½ 35½
170   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1578 F SenM BRE - 18B -202N +220B +216N - 98B - 73N +211B -126N +219B 4 30½ 18½ 36½
171   AUBRY Milene 1312 F CadF BRE - 83B -146N +244B - 97N =174B +165N -144B =204N >200B 4 30 20 35
172   EQUEY Daniel 1623 F VetM PCH - 15B +211N - 84B +214N - 83B -150N -208B +220N +198B 4 30 18 36
173   LARDIERE Antoine 1425 F CadM PDL - 76B - 50N =213B +190N - 94B =211N +220B -145N +202B 4 29½ 18½ 35½
174   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1618 F SenM AUV +242B -108N -181B =171N =208N +216B +187B - 96N 4 29 19 34
175   PIALES Paul 1572 F SenM LYO - 30B +220N -111B -203N +219B +189N -115B -124N +208B 4 29 18½ 35
176   AUBRY Pascal 1566 F SenM BRE - 87B +213N - 48B -189N +216B +203N -139B -142N +211B 4 29 18½ 35
177   ROUSSEL Antoine 1208 F BenM PDL -142B -188N >196B -168B -103N +238B +218N +210B 4 27½ 18 32½
178   DORE Vincent 1307 F SenM PDL - 89B -119N +240B -154N -188B +233N -163B +232N >204B 4 26 16½ 29½
179   MATSCHEK Norbert 1647 F VetM PDL - 33N -215B +226N -199B <201N +222N +198B -159N +209B 4 26 16 31½
180   WEIBEL Theo 1476 F BenM PDL - 36B +235N =122B =139N = 99N -127B +186N -134B -117N 34 23 39
181   DARTIGE Thomas 1357 F MinM PDL - 35B -145N +246B +174N = 72B - 70N -156B -129N +228B 34 22½ 37
182   GENNESSEAUX Blaise 1675 F MinM CVL - 12B +218N -149B +168N - 26B -159N -201B +217N =194B 34 20½ 39½
183   JOYEUX Gerard 1692 F VetM BRE - 14B +197N - 30B -184N +194B - 90N +218B =140N -129B 33½ 21 40
184   AUBRY Youri 1516 F BenM BRE - 41N +238B - 96N +183B -148N =162B = 95B -103N =189B 33 22 38½
185   LEMIERE Maxence 1396 F MinM BNO - 68B -130N +232B +161N -153B =156N - 72B -196N +224B 32½ 21½ 38
186   SINNAS Albert 1796 F SenM IDF +228B = 69N - 18B - 67N -204B +207N -180B +197N -140B 32½ 20½ 38
187   PRISER Valerie 1401 F SenF BRE -110B +103N - 72B -145N +235B -117N +232B -174N =188B 32 21½ 35½
188   FOURNEL Didier 1579 F SenM BRE - 21N +177B -107N -230B +178N +195B - 79N - 91B =187N 32 20½ 37½
189   BOBARD Antonin 1243 F MinM PDL -106N -138B +102N +176B -100N -175B +236N -136B =184N 31½ 21½ 37
190   VANDUYFHUYS Igor 1009 E PouM = 81N -118B -134N -173B +213B +206N - 97B +227N -152B 31 21 37
191   DELABBEY Olivier 1498 F SenM PCH -230N +212B +226N +133B =153B - 70N -120B 31 20½ 35½
192   BROSSET Matthieu 1469 F CadM PDL - 40N +195B - 61N -158B +239N -135B =212N +226B -138N 31 19½ 35½
193   HAVARD Alain 1536 F VetM HNO - 69B +232N -115B +245N -125B =123B -128N +228N -121B 30½ 20½ 34½
194   KERRIOU Jean-Rene 1385 F SenM BRE - 39B -152N +233B -146N -183N +237B -133N +203B =182N 28½ 18 32½
195   MEZIERE Elouan 1009 E PouM PDL - 70B -192N +211B -140N +209B -188N =227B -169B +236N 28 18 33
196   JOUENNE Pierre 1530 N SenM PDL <177N +232N =211B -202N +206B +185B -127N 27½ 18 32½
197   PIASSALE Eric 1399 E SenM BNO - 85N -183B +241N -156B +240N =136B -138N -186B +226N 27½ 18 31
198   LASFAR Karim 1361 F SenM IDF - 66N +158B - 99N -101B -102N +234B -179N +230B -172N 3 33 22½ 37
199   CHAILLOU Vincent 1399 E SenM PDL - 56B - 72N +228B +179N -139B -161N -103B -224N +237B 3 32½ 21½ 37
200   CARIS Nicolas 1528 F SenM PDL - 63N +241B - 54N -137B +242N - 65B +223N -133B <171N 3 32½ 21½ 36½
201   AUBERT Elea 1367 F PupF DSA - 84B - 94N +243B -119N >179B -101B +182N -102B -157N 3 32 22 37
202   VANDUYFHUYS Daria 1213 F PupF - 65N +170B -132N =155B -138N +196B =136N -164B -173N 3 32 21½ 40
203   DESCORMIER Natello 1262 F PupM BRE - 54N +101B -100N +175B -132N -176B -167B -194N +243B 3 32 21½ 37½
204   SOTOS Pierre 1499 F SenM LYO - 80B +246N =139B - 95N +186N - 62B -121N =171B <178N 3 32 21½ 36
205   RIVET Cyrille 1793 F SenM IDF -147B - 90N +228N +214B +160B 3 31½ 21½ 37
206   DESCAMPS Serge 1421 F SenM PDL - 51N - 58B +237N =157B -127N -190B -196N =231B +239N 3 31½ 20½ 35½
207   GRALL Alba 1408 F BenF BRE =118N - 81B +127N -112B -157N -186B +225N =165B -162N 3 30½ 21 37½
208   DAVID Irene 1319 F PupF BRE -123N -135B +248N =138B -144N =174B +172N -143B -175N 3 30 21 35
209   GUINET Andy 1352 F MinM PDL - 71N =134B -144N -127B -195N =213B +241N +237B -179N 3 29½ 19½ 33½
210   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1481 F SenM PDL - 16N +248B -131N +222B -158B =226N =212B -177N 3 29½ 18½ 33
211   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1300 F SenM BRE -128N -172B -195N +229B =196N =173B -170N +235B -176N 3 29 19½ 33
212   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1191 F SenM PDL - 95B -166N -150B -191N +246B +214N =192B =210N -168B 3 28½ 19 32
213   BERNARDON Alexis 1197 F BenM PDL - 96N -176B =173N -102B -190N =209N +221B +236B -147N 3 28½ 18½ 33½
214   MARIETTE Fabrice 1387 F SenM PCH -108N -133B +229N -172B -205N -212B +234N +223B -165N 3 28½ 18½ 33
215   KERRIOU David 1330 N PupM BRE - 93B +179N -130B -164N -161B -232N +233B +243N -166B 3 28 18½ 32
216   EDON Didier 1319 F SenM PDL -156B +247N -170B -176N +241B -174N +229B -163N 3 28 18½ 31
217   TAPIE Felix 1289 F BenM PDL -112N -136B -158N +238B -167N +221B -160N -182B +241N 3 27½ 18½ 31½
218   EA Stephane 1376 F SenM IDF - 92N -182B +238N -136B -133N +239B -183N -177B +234N 3 27 17½ 31
219   GRALL Neva 1340 N PupF BRE -107N -157B -221N +241B -175N +229B -102N +239B -170N 3 27 17½ 31
220   BLEAU Benoit 1206 F SenM PCH -137N -175B -170N +247B +236N -155B -173N -172B +245N 3 26½ 18 29½
221   HOFFMANN Marion 1013 F BenF PDL -109B -159N +219B -116N -150B -217N -213N +242B +230N 3 26 17 30
222   AFRAOUI Laure 1230 N SenF IDF - 98B -154N -101N +248B -210N -179B -229N +240B +235N 3 26 16 28½
223   MORIN Jean-Yves 1297 F VetM PDL -104B -143N +245B +243N -130B -164N -200B -214N +233B 3 25½ 16½ 29½
224   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1180 N PouM PDL - 86N -155B -169N +238B -236B +244N +199B -185N 3 25 16 29
225   WATTELAR Jean-Michel 1349 F SenM PDL - 47B -117N <235B -233N +243B -228N -207B +238N +232B 3 24 13½ 28
226   SALAUN Gilles 1253 F SenM BRE - 48B -164N -179B +244N -191B +240N =210B -192N -197B 29 19 32½
227   PELLERIN Thierry 1460 F SenM BRE - 28N +237B +234N -143B =195N -190B 29 18½ 33
228   PERRIN Jean-Francois 1156 F SenM PDL -186N -163B -199N -205B +248N +225B =169N -193B -181N 27 18 31
229   TODISCO Corinne 1044 F SenF IDF -122B -129N -214B -211N +249B -219N +222B -216N =231N 25 16 28
230   LEPLAT Sebastien 1204 F SenM PIC - 88B -141N +191B +188N -152B -140N -168B -198N -221B 2 29½ 20 35½
231   JOSSE Emmanuelle 1418 F SenF BRE -114N -  9B +239N -135B =206N =229B 2 29½ 18 34
232   HAMON Suria 1150 N BenF PDL -131N -193B -185N -196B +247N +215B -187N -178B -225N 2 27 17½ 31
233   PIASSALE Mael 1108 F PpoM BNO - 64N -167B -194N +225B -169N -178B -215N +248B -223N 2 27 17½ 31
234   BEURIER Serge 1130 N SenM PDL -148B - 67N +249B -166N -227B -198N -214B +244N -218B 2 27 17 29
235   DAVID Marie 1020 F PouF BRE - 61N -180B >225N -163B -187N +242B -165N -211N -222B 2 26½ 17 31½
236   LEMIERE Charlotte 1455 F PupF BNO -124B +245N -153B -152N -220B +224N -189B -213N -195B 2 26 17½ 31
237   HAMON Elisa 1177 F PupF PDL -115B -116N -206B -227N +244B -194N +240B -209N -199N 2 25½ 16½ 29
238   GUILLERMO Jonas 1030 N PouM PDL -120B -184N -218B -217N -224N +245B -177N -225B +248N 2 25 16½ 28
239   AUVRAY Veronique 1150 N SenF BNO -125B -140N -231B +249N -192B -218N +247B -219N -206B 2 25 16 26
240   DIMOVSKI Petar 1009 E PouM PDL -162N - 74B -178N EXE -197B -226B -237N -222N +249B 2 24½ 15 26½
241   VANDUYFHUYS Ilja 1077 F PupM -139B -200N -197B -219N +245B -216N -209B +247N -217B 2 24 16 27
242   GUILLERMO Sara 1270 N PouF PDL -111B -174N -103B +246N -200B -235N -243B -221N +247B 2 24 14½ 25½
243   BOURGOIS Leo 1060 N PouM PDL -121N -160B -201N -223B -225N +248B +242N -215B -203N 2 23½ 15 26½
244   LEMIERE Manon 1010 N PpoF BNO - 99N -151B -171N -226B -237N +249N -224B -234B +246N 2 22½ 13½ 23
245   METGE-DEFAIS Chloe 1009 E PouF PDL -100N -236B -223N -193B -241N -238N +246B +249N -220B 2 20½ 12 21
246   GRALL Ninnog 1030 N PpoF BRE - 62N -204B -181N -242B -212N -247B -245N EXE -244B 1 21½ 12½ 23
247   DULIN Elise 1009 E PpoF PDL -153B -168N -216B -220N -232B +246N -239N -241B -242N 1 20½ 12½ 23
248   APRESYAN Samvel 1009 E PpoM PDL -165B -210N -208B -222N -228B -243N +249B -233N -238B 1 20 12½ 22
249   AGATHON Bernadette 1399 E VetM IDF -113N -132B -234N -239B -229N -244B -248N -245B -240N 0 19½ 10½ 22