ffe
CHAMPIONNAT D'ECHECS DE GUADELOUPE 2014
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Cu. Bu. Perf
1   GARDET Thomas 1810 R CadM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 25 33 2248
2   LYCAON Xavier 2090 R SenM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 6 24½ 33 2182
3   BONIOU Jerome 1860 R SenM GUA Guadeloupe Universitaire Club 23½ 31½ 2007
4   ANNONAY Julien 1890 R SenM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 5 23 32 1914
5   ELICE Florent 1930 R SenM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 5 21 31 1891
6   DOUGLAS Lionel 1990 R SenM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 5 19 29 1889
7   MAS Cedric 1680 R SenM GUA GRANROK (JISC) 4 20 30 1780
8   PRANVILLE Jean-Bernard 1850 R SenM GUA Les Fous de Deshaies 4 19 28½ 1654
9   FALLA Damien 1690 R SenM GUA CENCE 4 17 25½ 1628
10   LASSUS Hilan 1430 R CadM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 4 17 25½ 1617
11   MEYNARD Cedrick 1510 R PupM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 4 17 24 1505
12   MOLIA Jean-Marie 1970 R SenM GUA GRANROK (JISC) 4 15 26½ 1752
13   SAINT AURET Willy 1780 R SenM GUA Guadeloupe Universitaire Club 4 15 23¾ 1659
14   CHAUVET Clement 1310 R MinM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 4 14 23 1471
15   DOSMON Yael 1199 E MinM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 4 13 21½ 1430
16   AGASTIN Joel 1399 E SenM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 3 15 25 1463
17   CALABRE Yann 1380 R SenM GUA Suwaryu 3 13 19½ 1385
18   COLAT Marcel 1220 R VetM GUA Les Fous de Deshaies 3 11 26 1411
19   CHETER Florian 1199 E MinM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 3 10 21½ 1437
20   RAABON Henrick 999 E PupM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 3 10 19½ 1281
21   CHICATE-MOIBERT Matthew 999 E BenM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 3 9 22 1214
22   RAABON Loic 1499 E SenM 3 8 19 1219
23   AGASTIN Anthony 960 R PupM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 2 11 27 1071
24   VINGLASSALON Hugo 1280 R BenM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 2 10 24 1316
25   CALVADOS Jahim 999 E BenM GUA Le Pion-Roi 2 10 21½ 1249
26   DABRIOU Philippe 1399 E VetM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 2 8 19½ 1231
27   MINATCHY Tristan 799 E PouM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 2 6 17½ 1010
28   CHETER Maeva 999 E PupM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 2 5 18 1086
29   DAVILLE Carole 1399 E SenF GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 2 4 20 1073