ffe
OpenCLaBresse2014
Grille américaine après la ronde 10
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 Pts Tr. Perf
1   FOISSEY Thibault 1183 F PupM + 32N + 12B +  9N +  4B + 11B +  7N -  2N +  8B +  5B -  3N 8 53 1392
2   KHLOBYSTINE Michel 1230 N BenM LOR +  3B + 10N -  7B + 12N +  6B + 11N +  1B -  4N + 17B +  8N 8 52½ 1391
3   SITOUZE Aurelien 1070 N PupM LYO -  2N + 18B + 17N + 16B =  4N +  6N -  5B + 11N +  7B +  1B 53 1357
4   PAVEE Louis 1144 F PouM LOR + 22N + 13B + 24N -  1N =  3B +  5N = 11B +  2B -  6N + 12B 7 53½ 1283
5   KARM Nathan 1130 N PouM ALS + 18N -  9B + 20N + 25B + 26N -  4B +  3N + 10B -  1N +  6B 7 51 1276
6   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1220 N PouM CHA + 33N = 24B +  8N +  9B -  2N -  3B + 16N + 26B +  4B -  5N 51 1250
7   GALLION Laura 1170 N PupF LOR + 20N + 21B +  2N - 11N + 30B -  1B -  8N + 13B -  3N + 17B 6 50½ 1206
8   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1150 N PupM LOR - 21B + 32N -  6B + 28N + 15B + 25N +  7B -  1N + 16B -  2B 6 48 1194
9   SCHREYECK Florian 1280 N PupM ALS + 19B +  5N -  1B -  6N - 25B + 20N + 14B - 16N + 18B + 11N 6 47½ 1197
10   BAKALIAN Nil 1088 F PouM LOR + 14N -  2B - 13N + 24B + 18N + 17B + 26N -  5N - 11B + 16B 6 46½ 1218
11   GODART Marielle 1247 F PupF PIC + 25N + 30B + 26N +  7B -  1N -  2B =  4N -  3B + 10N -  9B 52½ 1188
12   GOBE Odin 1070 N PouM LOR + 23B -  1N + 28B -  2B - 13N = 15N + 19B + 14N + 25B -  4N 49½ 1160
13   GIANNAPOULOS Angelos 1009 E PouM + 31B -  4N + 10B - 30N + 12B - 16B + 24N -  7N + 29B = 15N 43½ 1140
14   SARIGIANNIDOU Angeliki 1009 E PouM - 10B + 29N - 19B = 21N + 31B + 24B -  9N - 12B + 30N + 27N 40 1117
15   FOISSEY Nathan 1009 E PouM - 30N - 16B + 33N + 32B -  8N = 12B = 22N + 27N + 26B = 13B 38 1128
16   SAUGE Jules 1140 N PouM LOR - 28B + 15N + 27B -  3N + 20B + 13N -  6B +  9B -  8N - 10N 5 48 1118
17   FADILI Fatima 1170 N PouF LOR - 27B + 28N -  3B + 22N + 19B - 10N + 25B + 29B -  2N -  7N 5 45½ 1079
18   TABAK Stanislas 1010 N PouM ALS -  5B -  3N + 29B + 27N - 10B = 19N = 21B + 20N -  9N + 32B 5 45½ 1077
19   KOFARAGO Theo 1070 N PupM LOR -  9N + 22B + 14N - 26B - 17N = 18B - 12N + 34B + 23N = 24B 5 41½ 1064
20   DECUIGNIERE Elisa 1020 N PouF LOR -  7B + 31N -  5B + 23N - 16N -  9B + 32N - 18B + 34N + 33B 5 39 1058
21   LEOPOLD Malo 1010 N BenM LOR +  8N -  7N - 30B = 14B - 24N + 23B = 18N - 25N + 32B + 34B 5 39 1038
22   SALAZAR Antoine 1010 N PouM CHA -  4B - 19N + 31B - 17B - 29N + 34N = 15B = 24B + 33N + 30B 5 37 1046
23   ZHOU Theo 1009 E PouM LOR - 12N + 33B - 25N - 20B + 27B - 21N + 28B + 30N - 19B + 26N 5 36½ 1061
24   HENRY Constantin 1099 E PupM LOR + 34B =  6N -  4B - 10N + 21B - 14N - 13B = 22N + 31B = 19N 45½ 1022
25   MANOUVEL Loic 1070 N PpoM CHA - 11B + 34N + 23B -  5N +  9N -  8B - 17N + 21B - 12N - 28B 4 45 1008
26   KLING Adrien 1190 N PouM LOR + 29B + 27N - 11B + 19N -  5B + 30N - 10B -  6N - 15N - 23B 4 44½ 1042
27   PERRIN Hugo 1030 N PupM LOR + 17N - 26B - 16N - 18B - 23N + 33B + 34N - 15B + 28N - 14B 4 39 985
28   SALAZAR Quentin 1010 N PupM CHA + 16N - 17B - 12N -  8B + 32N - 29B - 23N + 31N - 27B + 25N 4 38½ 1014
29   MENOUX Joachim 1040 N PpoM CHA - 26N - 14B - 18N + 33B + 22B + 28N + 30B - 17N - 13N - 31B 4 37 1023
30   DUMONT Paul 1100 N PupM LYO + 15B - 11N + 21N + 13B -  7N - 26B - 29N - 23B - 14B - 22N 3 43 971
31   BONTEMPS Edgar 1099 E PupM LOR - 13N - 20B - 22N + 34B - 14N - 32B + 33N - 28B - 24N + 29N 3 35½ 870
32   EDELINE Joseph 1030 N PouM ALS -  1B -  8B + 34N - 15N - 28B + 31N - 20B - 33B - 21N - 18N 2 41½ 791
33   FONTAO Thomas 1040 N PupM CHA -  6B - 23N - 15B - 29N + 34B - 27N - 31B + 32N - 22B - 20N 2 38 791
34   MENOUX Abel 1009 E PpoM CHA - 24N - 25B - 32B - 31N - 33N - 22B - 27B - 19N - 20B - 21N 0 35½ 321