16ème Tournoi Rapide Cristal VERRIERES Juin 214 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACHDDOU Lucie |
1090 R |
BenF |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
2 |
|
ARNAUD Aurelien |
1620 R |
PupM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
|
AUBIN Jean-Paul |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
|
BENOIT Pierre |
840 R |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
5 |
|
BERNAT Harold |
1440 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
6 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1550 R |
PupM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
7 |
|
BOURNEL Antoine |
1540 R |
PupM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
8 |
|
CARBONNET Christophe |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
9 |
|
CUNIER Noe |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
10 |
|
DAUBAS Christophe |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
11 |
|
DECOSSE Jean-Fabien |
2270 R |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
12 |
|
DELAMBRE Thierry |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
13 |
|
DELIAS Gerard |
1610 R |
VetM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
14 |
|
DELLOQUE Remi |
1670 R |
BenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
15 |
|
DOYON Yves |
1440 R |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
16 |
f |
FAVAREL Antoine |
2350 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
17 |
|
GARELLI Antoine |
1220 R |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
18 |
|
GUERIN Patrick |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
19 |
|
ILIC Zika |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
20 |
|
JEANDARD Christian |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
21 |
|
KARBABI Nassim |
1030 R |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
22 |
|
KLEIN Jules |
1250 R |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
23 |
|
LENTINI Manon |
1710 R |
SenF |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
24 |
|
MAGNIER Christophe |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
25 |
|
MAGNIER Jean-Claude |
2120 R |
MinM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
26 |
|
MALLET Gerard |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
27 |
|
MANOUVEL Loic |
940 R |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
28 |
|
MESNIER Jerome |
960 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
29 |
|
MESNIER Nathan |
1240 R |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
30 |
|
MOINE Patrick |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
31 |
|
MOREAU Arnaud |
1390 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
32 |
|
NGUYEN Songthao |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CHA |
avenir echecs |
33 |
|
NOURISSAT Yves |
1580 R |
VetM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
34 |
|
PELADE Thierry |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
35 |
|
RICHE Benjamin |
1390 R |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
36 |
|
RICHE Quentin |
1720 R |
MinM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
37 |
|
ROUSSEL Jean-Marc |
1610 R |
VetM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
38 |
|
ROY Pol |
1390 R |
MinM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
39 |
|
SCHMITT Lilian |
1150 R |
PouM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
40 |
|
SIMON Gilles |
1350 R |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
41 |
|
SOUBIRAN Pierre |
1180 R |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
42 |
|
VANHERPE Sacha |
1360 R |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
43 |
m |
VELTEN Paul |
2530 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
44 |
|
VINCENT-DUCHIRON Claire |
1160 R |
SenF |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
|