TROPHEE ESPACE ECHECS 2014 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2370 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
6 |
32½ |
24 |
2462 |
2 |
m |
DOURERASSOU Jonathan |
2400 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
6 |
31½ |
26 |
2491 |
3 |
g |
FARGERE Francois |
2470 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
5 |
33 |
23 |
2361 |
4 |
|
LAMBERT Adrien |
2350 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
5 |
32½ |
23 |
2340 |
5 |
|
OBERT Julien |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
FRC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
5 |
30 |
22 |
2073 |
6 |
|
GUYOT Philippe |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
5 |
27½ |
19½ |
1931 |
7 |
|
BERBATOVCI Sabedin |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
27 |
18 |
1823 |
8 |
|
GRATALOUP Quentin |
1430 R |
MinM |
|
FRC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4½ |
31 |
18½ |
1830 |
9 |
|
PELADE Thierry |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
4½ |
29 |
20 |
1983 |
10 |
|
TASSETTI Florent |
1830 R |
JunM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
4½ |
27 |
18½ |
1823 |
11 |
|
RICHE Quentin |
1900 R |
MinM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
4½ |
25½ |
19½ |
1874 |
12 |
|
PETIT Christian-Marie |
1790 R |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
30 |
18 |
1780 |
13 |
|
LAURENT Mathieu |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
4 |
29 |
16 |
1666 |
14 |
|
CHANTIER Pierre |
1700 R |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
4 |
25½ |
16½ |
1699 |
15 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
25 |
16 |
1655 |
16 |
|
DEMEULEMEESTER Loic |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CHA |
AVENIR ECHECS |
4 |
24 |
13 |
1568 |
17 |
|
VARRAUX Killian |
1150 R |
BenM |
|
FRC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4 |
21½ |
12 |
1534 |
18 |
|
ROBERT Jean-Pierre |
2070 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
3½ |
28½ |
17½ |
1833 |
19 |
|
PERRIER Damien |
1520 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3½ |
27 |
16½ |
1654 |
20 |
|
OTARI Armand |
1390 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
25 |
13½ |
1611 |
21 |
|
MELIER Ludovic |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
3½ |
22½ |
14 |
1526 |
22 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1660 R |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3 |
27 |
15 |
1611 |
23 |
|
ETIENNE Philippe |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
3 |
25 |
10 |
1347 |
24 |
|
GUYON Jean-Rene |
1470 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
3 |
23½ |
14 |
1470 |
25 |
|
TRIQUELL Luc |
1270 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
1447 |
26 |
|
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
3 |
22 |
11 |
1361 |
27 |
|
SYUTKIN Veliga |
1330 R |
MinM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
9 |
1450 |
28 |
|
LAMELIN Jean-Claude |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
CHA |
AVENIR ECHECS |
3 |
20 |
10½ |
1322 |
29 |
|
LEBIGRE Julien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
3 |
19½ |
13 |
1320 |
30 |
|
VARRAUX-TOUZE Elliot |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
FRC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
3 |
19½ |
7 |
1304 |
31 |
|
PERIN Guillaume |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
2½ |
18½ |
11 |
1354 |
32 |
|
DESSARD Mathilde |
1450 R |
MinF |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
4 |
1237 |
33 |
|
SOTO MONGE Gabriel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
8 |
1236 |
34 |
|
VIAUTOUR Laurianne |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
2 |
19 |
8½ |
1199 |
35 |
|
BENOIT Pierre |
1010 R |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
2 |
14½ |
5 |
1146 |
36 |
|
GUYON Jocelyne |
1430 R |
VetF |
|
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
1 |
21½ |
5 |
1041 |
37 |
|
VINCENT-DUCHIRON Claire |
1300 R |
SenF |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
1 |
17 |
2 |
1028 |
38 |
|
PERIN Manon |
999 E |
PupF |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
½ |
15½ |
3 |
893 |
|