22ème Open de Saint-Affrique Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
NV |
Perf |
1 |
m |
MILCHEV Nikolay |
2424 F |
SenM |
|
FRC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
8 |
44 |
7 |
2575 |
2 |
f |
OGANISIAN Roman |
2245 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
7½ |
39 |
7 |
2285 |
3 |
g |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2464 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
7 |
48 |
5 |
2508 |
4 |
g |
LIBISZEWSKI Fabien |
2523 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
7 |
47½ |
5 |
2537 |
5 |
f |
PETROSSIAN Armen |
2380 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
7 |
46½ |
6 |
2462 |
6 |
g |
KARPATCHEV Aleksandr |
2442 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
7 |
44 |
6 |
2431 |
7 |
m |
MULLON Jean-Baptiste |
2436 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
7 |
42½ |
6 |
2329 |
8 |
mf |
BENMESBAH Natacha |
2224 F |
SenF |
|
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
7 |
41 |
7 |
2200 |
9 |
g |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2579 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
6½ |
47½ |
5 |
2490 |
10 |
|
MEUNIER Clement |
2132 F |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
6½ |
44½ |
6 |
2235 |
11 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas |
2178 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
6½ |
43 |
6 |
2171 |
12 |
|
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse |
2169 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
6½ |
38½ |
6 |
2093 |
13 |
|
RINGUET Noe |
2070 F |
JunM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
6½ |
38½ |
6 |
2081 |
14 |
m |
KUKOV Velislav |
2369 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
6 |
45 |
6 |
2277 |
15 |
f |
DAURELLE Herve |
2189 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
45 |
6 |
2256 |
16 |
f |
DUSSOL Pierre |
2156 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Nîmois |
6 |
41½ |
6 |
2134 |
17 |
|
PENALVER Marion |
1901 F |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
6 |
41½ |
6 |
2025 |
18 |
|
MANIA Clement |
2177 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
6 |
41 |
5 |
2089 |
19 |
|
DUFF Rufus |
2113 F |
JunM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
6 |
41 |
4 |
2019 |
20 |
|
RIVIERE Gerard |
1791 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
6 |
39½ |
6 |
1983 |
21 |
|
NAVARRO Robin |
1906 F |
CadM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
6 |
39 |
6 |
2037 |
22 |
|
LAFITTE Luc |
1867 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Co… |
6 |
38 |
6 |
1866 |
23 |
|
BOUGUERRA Tayeb |
1906 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
6 |
37 |
5 |
1918 |
24 |
|
LAZOV Stefan |
1894 F |
CadM |
|
PRO |
Salon Nostradamus |
6 |
37 |
5 |
1834 |
25 |
|
CAZOTTES Guillaume |
2014 F |
JunM |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
6 |
36½ |
5 |
2001 |
26 |
|
ROUBAUD Alexandre |
2171 F |
JunM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
5½ |
44 |
5 |
2102 |
27 |
|
BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent |
1959 F |
CadM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
5½ |
40 |
5 |
1947 |
28 |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
2049 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5½ |
39½ |
5 |
1950 |
29 |
|
JULIAN Stephane |
2050 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5½ |
39 |
5 |
1923 |
30 |
|
HUSSON Cybele |
1919 F |
SenF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5½ |
38½ |
5 |
1889 |
31 |
|
DANIELIAN Kevin |
1848 F |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
5½ |
38½ |
5 |
1885 |
32 |
|
GROSSE Ludovic |
1903 F |
CadM |
|
LAN |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
5½ |
38½ |
4 |
1940 |
33 |
|
RAYNAL Adrien |
1591 F |
MinM |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
5½ |
37½ |
5 |
1883 |
34 |
|
COQUELLE Arnaud |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
La Tour Lehaucourtoise |
5½ |
36 |
5 |
1941 |
35 |
|
GRIMAULT Nathan |
1820 F |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5½ |
35 |
5 |
1731 |
36 |
|
DEL VALLE Clemence |
1627 F |
JunF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
5½ |
34 |
5 |
1794 |
37 |
|
BAUDRY Remi |
1770 F |
CadM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
43 |
5 |
1999 |
38 |
|
CLAIR Michael |
1806 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
5 |
41 |
4 |
1869 |
39 |
|
BIZEUL Pierre |
1757 F |
JunM |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
5 |
38½ |
4 |
1798 |
40 |
|
DEL VALLE Julie |
1530 F |
MinF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
5 |
38 |
4 |
1895 |
41 |
|
BAUDEWYN Ludovic |
1843 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Dracénois |
5 |
38 |
4 |
1825 |
42 |
|
SEMPE Pierre |
1659 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
38 |
4 |
1756 |
43 |
|
VAN LERBERGHE Luc |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
5 |
37½ |
4 |
1807 |
44 |
|
VIGNETTE Jeanne |
1758 F |
CadF |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
5 |
37½ |
4 |
1801 |
45 |
|
HERRY Serwan |
1936 F |
CadM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
5 |
37½ |
4 |
1786 |
46 |
|
JACKSON Thomas |
1694 F |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
5 |
36½ |
5 |
1740 |
47 |
|
ZACHARY Matheo |
1701 F |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
36½ |
3 |
1877 |
48 |
|
PRIEU Arnaud |
1572 F |
CadM |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
5 |
36 |
4 |
1827 |
49 |
|
GROSSE Tomas |
1627 F |
MinM |
|
LAN |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
5 |
36 |
4 |
1760 |
50 |
|
GUERZEDER Thomas |
1652 F |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5 |
36 |
4 |
1753 |
51 |
|
LOPEZ Andre |
2003 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier des Papes |
5 |
36 |
4 |
1752 |
52 |
|
NOIREAUT Hung |
2007 F |
CadM |
|
PRO |
CE Vitrolles |
5 |
36 |
3 |
1804 |
53 |
|
CLEMENT Olivier |
2051 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier des Papes |
5 |
35½ |
4 |
1744 |
54 |
|
BOUCHET Jean-Louis |
1795 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier des Papes |
5 |
35½ |
4 |
1685 |
55 |
|
HERNANDEZ Lara |
1732 F |
CadF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier des Papes |
5 |
35½ |
3 |
1839 |
56 |
|
COSTA Anthony |
1764 F |
CadM |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
5 |
35 |
5 |
1738 |
57 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
1619 F |
CadM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
5 |
35 |
5 |
1735 |
58 |
|
CLAISSE Patrick |
1788 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
5 |
35 |
3 |
1735 |
59 |
|
AUBRY Fabien |
1884 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier des Papes |
5 |
34 |
4 |
1738 |
60 |
|
VIDAL Frederic |
1749 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
5 |
33½ |
3 |
1715 |
61 |
|
JOYEUX Gerard |
1692 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Haute Bretagne Echecs |
5 |
32½ |
4 |
1689 |
62 |
|
DENECHAUD Bernard |
1596 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
5 |
32½ |
4 |
1613 |
63 |
|
RAYNAL Francois |
2008 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Cahors Echecs |
4½ |
37½ |
4 |
1808 |
64 |
|
LALOT Hugues |
1573 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Co… |
4½ |
37½ |
3 |
1788 |
65 |
|
JACKSON Daniel |
1657 F |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
4½ |
37½ |
2 |
1758 |
66 |
|
BLANCHON Pascal |
1637 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
4½ |
36½ |
3 |
1630 |
67 |
|
FLAUJAC Benoit |
1702 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
4½ |
36 |
4 |
1737 |
68 |
|
CRITICOS Kris |
1656 F |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4½ |
36 |
4 |
1636 |
69 |
|
ROBIC Damien |
1663 F |
CadM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4½ |
36 |
3 |
1786 |
70 |
|
SOISSONG Elzbieta |
1620 F |
SenF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4½ |
36 |
3 |
1773 |
71 |
|
PENALVER Francois |
1780 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
4½ |
36 |
3 |
1709 |
72 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy |
1537 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4½ |
34½ |
4 |
1794 |
73 |
|
JACKSON Edgar |
1602 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
4½ |
34½ |
3 |
1634 |
74 |
|
VIGUIE Serge |
1783 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
4½ |
34 |
4 |
1582 |
75 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard |
1647 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
4½ |
33 |
4 |
1647 |
76 |
|
LEBLIC Pierre |
1620 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
4½ |
32½ |
4 |
1568 |
77 |
|
CAUDRELIER Pierre |
1510 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
4½ |
31½ |
4 |
1569 |
78 |
|
SOBLECHERO Hugo |
1575 F |
JunM |
|
LAN |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
4½ |
31 |
4 |
1592 |
79 |
|
MEYER Bernard |
1397 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4½ |
28½ |
4 |
1499 |
80 |
|
ARCUSA Michel |
1865 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
4 |
38½ |
4 |
1914 |
81 |
|
LECOULTRE Patrick |
1702 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
4 |
37 |
4 |
1661 |
82 |
|
BOULIER Rene |
1651 F |
VetM |
|
AUV |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
4 |
37 |
4 |
1657 |
83 |
|
NOIREAUT Hoan |
1674 F |
MinM |
|
PRO |
CE Vitrolles |
4 |
36 |
4 |
1615 |
84 |
|
ESCLAFIT Pierre |
1629 F |
CadM |
|
LAN |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
4 |
35½ |
4 |
1591 |
85 |
|
CARRE Sylvain |
2172 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4 |
35½ |
3 |
1842 |
86 |
|
MEYER Eric |
1622 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
4 |
34 |
4 |
1570 |
87 |
|
BERNARD Anthony |
1636 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
33½ |
4 |
1548 |
88 |
|
PONT Frederic |
1527 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
4 |
33 |
3 |
1651 |
89 |
|
PETIT Jimmy |
1459 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
33 |
2 |
1575 |
90 |
|
NGUYEN Gael |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
4 |
32 |
4 |
1569 |
91 |
|
GRIMAULT Stephanie |
1274 F |
SenF |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
32 |
3 |
1542 |
92 |
|
GALY Christian |
1314 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Dracénois |
4 |
30½ |
4 |
1413 |
93 |
|
HIRSCHMANN Georges |
1801 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
4 |
30½ |
3 |
1500 |
94 |
|
MARIE Olivier |
1633 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4 |
30½ |
3 |
1493 |
95 |
|
GRIMAULT Lou |
1317 F |
PupF |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
30 |
4 |
1498 |
96 |
|
BRIN-VERVAT Emma |
1541 F |
MinF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
4 |
30 |
4 |
1470 |
97 |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude |
1465 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
4 |
28½ |
4 |
1407 |
98 |
|
DE MUYSER Xavier |
1723 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Lamastre Echecs |
3½ |
35 |
3 |
1666 |
99 |
|
GACHON Valentin |
1301 F |
PupM |
|
PRO |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
3½ |
35 |
3 |
1443 |
100 |
|
LIBISZEWSKI Christian |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
3½ |
34 |
3 |
1509 |
101 |
|
DEGRAEVE Thomas |
1559 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3½ |
33 |
3 |
1619 |
102 |
|
ESPIAU DUBOIS Louis |
1577 F |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
33 |
3 |
1502 |
103 |
|
SALVADOR Lucie |
1437 F |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
3½ |
33 |
3 |
1436 |
104 |
|
LEOST Joel |
1445 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
3½ |
32½ |
3 |
1419 |
105 |
|
CARNO Matthias |
1897 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
3½ |
31 |
3 |
1490 |
106 |
|
ACHARD-ROZAN Celian |
1330 F |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
3½ |
29 |
3 |
1378 |
107 |
|
ROUBAUD Brennan |
1282 F |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3½ |
28½ |
3 |
1383 |
108 |
|
GACHON Maxence |
1442 F |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
3½ |
28½ |
3 |
1379 |
109 |
|
GAUBERT Cedric |
1384 F |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
3½ |
27 |
3 |
1305 |
110 |
|
RAYNAL Etienne |
1286 F |
BenM |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
3½ |
27 |
3 |
1294 |
111 |
|
FLEAR James C. |
1227 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
22½ |
3 |
1245 |
112 |
|
CASASNOVAS Vincent |
1562 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
3 |
34½ |
3 |
1474 |
113 |
|
FABRE Jean-Michel |
1337 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
3 |
33½ |
3 |
1454 |
114 |
|
GUERIN Tristan |
1417 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3 |
33½ |
3 |
1422 |
115 |
|
BOYD Christopher |
1367 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
3 |
32 |
3 |
1367 |
116 |
|
COMBES Angelino |
1318 F |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
3 |
29 |
2 |
1404 |
117 |
|
ZACHARY Bastian |
1360 N |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
28½ |
3 |
1345 |
118 |
|
NGUYEN Noam |
1350 N |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
3 |
26½ |
2 |
1295 |
119 |
|
MEDARD Guillaume |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
3 |
26 |
2 |
1295 |
120 |
|
ZACHARY Caroline |
1307 F |
SenF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
25½ |
3 |
1302 |
121 |
|
CELLIER-VALENCIA Lucie |
1312 F |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
3 |
25½ |
3 |
1244 |
122 |
|
COMBELLE Xavier |
1270 N |
SenM |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
3 |
25½ |
3 |
1211 |
123 |
|
BERNARD Elodie |
1113 F |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3 |
25 |
3 |
1192 |
124 |
|
BOIS D'ENGHIEN Noumea |
1240 N |
JunF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
3 |
24 |
2 |
1204 |
125 |
|
CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste |
1347 F |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
2½ |
31 |
2 |
1330 |
126 |
|
DURAND Joris |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
2½ |
29½ |
2 |
1374 |
127 |
|
ALFONSO Jonathan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
2½ |
28 |
2 |
1355 |
128 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
1210 N |
PpoM |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
2½ |
27½ |
2 |
1157 |
129 |
|
SALVADOR Thomas |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
2½ |
27 |
2 |
1119 |
130 |
|
DAURES Florian |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
2½ |
24½ |
2 |
1176 |
131 |
|
AUDIGIER Robert |
1298 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
2½ |
23 |
2 |
1111 |
132 |
|
MOUTON Aline |
1010 N |
SenF |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
2 |
27½ |
2 |
983 |
133 |
|
JACKSON Sue |
1230 F |
SenF |
|
MPY |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
2 |
26 |
1 |
1172 |
134 |
|
BARASCUD Rebecca |
1020 N |
MinF |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
2 |
25½ |
2 |
1075 |
135 |
|
ANTOS Claude |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
2 |
24½ |
2 |
958 |
136 |
|
BOYD Emilie |
1192 F |
CadF |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
23½ |
2 |
1111 |
137 |
|
RAYNAL Hortense |
1050 N |
PouF |
|
LAN |
St Affrique |
2 |
22½ |
2 |
1007 |
138 |
|
RAYNAL Bertille |
1090 N |
PupF |
|
MPY |
Cahors Echecs |
2 |
21 |
2 |
875 |
139 |
|
COQUELLE Addison |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PIC |
La Tour Lehaucourtoise |
1½ |
23½ |
1 |
922 |
140 |
|
RAYNAL Judith |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
MPY |
Cahors Echecs |
1 |
21½ |
1 |
411 |
|