ffe
1er Open jeunes Sainte Marguerite 06400
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Perf NV
1  
BERGOUGNOUX Axel
  1   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1737 F BenM FRA CAZ 33½ 1962
1 B 1 16   VOGEL Pierrick 1310 N BenM FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1344
2 N 1 9   SOREDA Elisa 1450 F BenF FRA CAZ 5 29 1480
3 B 1 5   CHRISTIEN Vincent 1565 F PupM FRA CAZ 32 1553
4 N ½ 3   DEGEORGES Mathis 1545 F BenM FRA PRO 6 33½ 1660
5 B 1 14   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1688 F BenM FRA CAZ 4 33 1486
6 B 1 2   REGNE Callix 1587 F BenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1767
7 N 1 4   SOREDA Matteo 1549 F PupM FRA CAZ 33 1532
8 B 1 6   LASMAR Lyes 1466 F PupM FRA CAZ 5 33 1543
1737 F BenM CAZ + 16B +  9N +  5B =  3N + 14B +  2B +  4N +  6B 33½ 1962 7
2  
REGNE Callix
  2   REGNE Callix 1587 F BenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1767
1 B 1 15   DESCOTTE Chloe 1252 F PupF FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1347
2 N 1 7   RAYNAUD Alexia 1416 F PupF FRA CAZ 5 30 1511
3 B 1 4   SOREDA Matteo 1549 F PupM FRA CAZ 33 1532
4 N 1 8   MAUTIN Arthur 1480 F BenM FRA CAZ 5 29½ 1411
5 B 1 3   DEGEORGES Mathis 1545 F BenM FRA PRO 6 33½ 1660
6 N 0 1   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1737 F BenM FRA CAZ 33½ 1962
7 B ½ 5   CHRISTIEN Vincent 1565 F PupM FRA CAZ 32 1553
8 N 1 10   REGNE Damian 1560 N MinM FRA CAZ 28 1398
1587 F BenM CAZ + 15B +  7N +  4B +  8N +  3B -  1N =  5B + 10N 34½ 1767 6
3  
DEGEORGES Mathis
  3   DEGEORGES Mathis 1545 F BenM FRA PRO 6 33½ 1660
1 B 1 29   LASMAR Yanis 1120 N PpoM FRA CAZ 3 22½ 1040
2 N 1 30   DELGADO Esteban 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 2 24 786
3 B 1 14   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1688 F BenM FRA CAZ 4 33 1486
4 B ½ 1   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1737 F BenM FRA CAZ 33½ 1962
5 N 0 2   REGNE Callix 1587 F BenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1767
6 B 1 6   LASMAR Lyes 1466 F PupM FRA CAZ 5 33 1543
7 N 1 7   RAYNAUD Alexia 1416 F PupF FRA CAZ 5 30 1511
8 B ½ 4   SOREDA Matteo 1549 F PupM FRA CAZ 33 1532
1545 F BenM PRO + 29B + 30N + 14B =  1B -  2N +  6B +  7N =  4B 6 33½ 1660 5
4  
SOREDA Matteo
  4   SOREDA Matteo 1549 F PupM FRA CAZ 33 1532
1 N 1 26   CORRENTE Roberto 1133 F PouM FRA CAZ 3 24 1150
2 B 1 11   LO IACONO Sebastien 1320 N PouM FRA CAZ 25½ 1288
3 N 0 2   REGNE Callix 1587 F BenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1767
4 B 1 20   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 25 1183
5 N 1 21   BERTRAND Leo 1240 N PupM FRA CAZ 24½ 1226
6 B 1 7   RAYNAUD Alexia 1416 F PupF FRA CAZ 5 30 1511
7 B 0 1   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1737 F BenM FRA CAZ 33½ 1962
8 N ½ 3   DEGEORGES Mathis 1545 F BenM FRA PRO 6 33½ 1660
1549 F PupM CAZ + 26N + 11B -  2N + 20B + 21N +  7B -  1B =  3N 33 1532 5
5  
CHRISTIEN Vincent
  5   CHRISTIEN Vincent 1565 F PupM FRA CAZ 32 1553
1 N 1 21   BERTRAND Leo 1240 N PupM FRA CAZ 24½ 1226
2 B 1 24   AGONAYAN Martin 1350 N PupM FRA CAZ 3 27 1172
3 N 0 1   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1737 F BenM FRA CAZ 33½ 1962
4 B 1 11   LO IACONO Sebastien 1320 N PouM FRA CAZ 25½ 1288
5 N 0 6   LASMAR Lyes 1466 F PupM FRA CAZ 5 33 1543
6 B 1 17   ROBERT Youmna 1427 F BenF FRA CAZ 4 25½ 1326
7 N ½ 2   REGNE Callix 1587 F BenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1767
8 B 1 12   ROUFFI Paul 1185 F PupM FRA CAZ 25 1351
1565 F PupM CAZ + 21N + 24B -  1N + 11B -  6N + 17B =  2N + 12B 32 1553 5
6  
LASMAR Lyes
  6   LASMAR Lyes 1466 F PupM FRA CAZ 5 33 1543
1 B 1 31   BENZINO Lelia 1099 E PupF FRA PRO 1 21½ 312
2 N 0 14   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1688 F BenM FRA CAZ 4 33 1486
3 B 1 22   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1088 F PouM FRA CAZ 23 1200
4 N 1 9   SOREDA Elisa 1450 F BenF FRA CAZ 5 29 1480
5 B 1 5   CHRISTIEN Vincent 1565 F PupM FRA CAZ 32 1553
6 N 0 3   DEGEORGES Mathis 1545 F BenM FRA PRO 6 33½ 1660
7 B 1 8   MAUTIN Arthur 1480 F BenM FRA CAZ 5 29½ 1411
8 N 0 1   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1737 F BenM FRA CAZ 33½ 1962
1466 F PupM CAZ + 31B - 14N + 22B +  9N +  5B -  3N +  8B -  1N 5 33 1543 5
7  
RAYNAUD Alexia
  7   RAYNAUD Alexia 1416 F PupF FRA CAZ 5 30 1511
1 N 1 27   TROVATO PICARDI Fabio 1080 N PouM FRA CAZ 3 23½ 1003
2 B 0 2   REGNE Callix 1587 F BenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1767
3 N 1 25   AGONAYAN Roman 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 3 24½ 1026
4 B 1 24   AGONAYAN Martin 1350 N PupM FRA CAZ 3 27 1172
5 B 1 8   MAUTIN Arthur 1480 F BenM FRA CAZ 5 29½ 1411
6 N 0 4   SOREDA Matteo 1549 F PupM FRA CAZ 33 1532
7 B 0 3   DEGEORGES Mathis 1545 F BenM FRA PRO 6 33½ 1660
8 N 1 14   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1688 F BenM FRA CAZ 4 33 1486
1416 F PupF CAZ + 27N -  2B + 25N + 24B +  8B -  4N -  3B + 14N 5 30 1511 5
8  
MAUTIN Arthur
  8   MAUTIN Arthur 1480 F BenM FRA CAZ 5 29½ 1411
1 N 1 19   AUBERT Maxime 1100 N PouM FRA PRO 4 22 1166
2 B 1 25   AGONAYAN Roman 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 3 24½ 1026
3 N 1 10   REGNE Damian 1560 N MinM FRA CAZ 28 1398
4 B 0 2   REGNE Callix 1587 F BenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1767
5 N 0 7   RAYNAUD Alexia 1416 F PupF FRA CAZ 5 30 1511
6 B 1 13   MONTUS Martin 1260 N PupM FRA PRO 24 1319
7 N 0 6   LASMAR Lyes 1466 F PupM FRA CAZ 5 33 1543
8 B 1 18   AUBERT Clement 1090 N PupM FRA PRO 4 24 1248
1480 F BenM CAZ + 19N + 25B + 10N -  2B -  7N + 13B -  6N + 18B 5 29½ 1411 5
9  
SOREDA Elisa
  9   SOREDA Elisa 1450 F BenF FRA CAZ 5 29 1480
1 N 1 18   AUBERT Clement 1090 N PupM FRA PRO 4 24 1248
2 B 0 1   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1737 F BenM FRA CAZ 33½ 1962
3 N 1 13   MONTUS Martin 1260 N PupM FRA PRO 24 1319
4 B 0 6   LASMAR Lyes 1466 F PupM FRA CAZ 5 33 1543
5 N 1 26   CORRENTE Roberto 1133 F PouM FRA CAZ 3 24 1150
6 N 0 14   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1688 F BenM FRA CAZ 4 33 1486
7 B 1 16   VOGEL Pierrick 1310 N BenM FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1344
8 B 1 17   ROBERT Youmna 1427 F BenF FRA CAZ 4 25½ 1326
1450 F BenF CAZ + 18N -  1B + 13N -  6B + 26N - 14N + 16B + 17B 5 29 1480 5
10  
REGNE Damian
  10   REGNE Damian 1560 N MinM FRA CAZ 28 1398
1 B 1 12   ROUFFI Paul 1185 F PupM FRA CAZ 25 1351
2 N ½ 22   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1088 F PouM FRA CAZ 23 1200
3 B 0 8   MAUTIN Arthur 1480 F BenM FRA CAZ 5 29½ 1411
4 N 0 15   DESCOTTE Chloe 1252 F PupF FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1347
5 B 1 19   AUBERT Maxime 1100 N PouM FRA PRO 4 22 1166
6 N 1 16   VOGEL Pierrick 1310 N BenM FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1344
7 B 1 14   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1688 F BenM FRA CAZ 4 33 1486
8 B 0 2   REGNE Callix 1587 F BenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1767
1560 N MinM CAZ + 12B = 22N -  8B - 15N + 19B + 16N + 14B -  2B 28 1398 4
11  
LO IACONO Sebastien
  11   LO IACONO Sebastien 1320 N PouM FRA CAZ 25½ 1288
1 B 1 20   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 25 1183
2 N 0 4   SOREDA Matteo 1549 F PupM FRA CAZ 33 1532
3 B 1 30   DELGADO Esteban 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 2 24 786
4 N 0 5   CHRISTIEN Vincent 1565 F PupM FRA CAZ 32 1553
5 B ½ 12   ROUFFI Paul 1185 F PupM FRA CAZ 25 1351
6 N 0 15   DESCOTTE Chloe 1252 F PupF FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1347
7 N 1 23   MONTUS Juliane 1040 N PouF FRA PRO 19 999
8 B 1 24   AGONAYAN Martin 1350 N PupM FRA CAZ 3 27 1172
1320 N PouM CAZ + 20B -  4N + 30B -  5N = 12B - 15N + 23N + 24B 25½ 1288 4
12  
ROUFFI Paul
  12   ROUFFI Paul 1185 F PupM FRA CAZ 25 1351
1 N 0 10   REGNE Damian 1560 N MinM FRA CAZ 28 1398
2 B 1 27   TROVATO PICARDI Fabio 1080 N PouM FRA CAZ 3 23½ 1003
3 N 0 21   BERTRAND Leo 1240 N PupM FRA CAZ 24½ 1226
4 B 1 25   AGONAYAN Roman 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 3 24½ 1026
5 N ½ 11   LO IACONO Sebastien 1320 N PouM FRA CAZ 25½ 1288
6 B 1 24   AGONAYAN Martin 1350 N PupM FRA CAZ 3 27 1172
7 B 1 15   DESCOTTE Chloe 1252 F PupF FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1347
8 N 0 5   CHRISTIEN Vincent 1565 F PupM FRA CAZ 32 1553
1185 F PupM CAZ - 10N + 27B - 21N + 25B = 11N + 24B + 15B -  5N 25 1351 4
13  
MONTUS Martin
  13   MONTUS Martin 1260 N PupM FRA PRO 24 1319
1 B 0 14   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1688 F BenM FRA CAZ 4 33 1486
2 N 1 31   BENZINO Lelia 1099 E PupF FRA PRO 1 21½ 312
3 B 0 9   SOREDA Elisa 1450 F BenF FRA CAZ 5 29 1480
4 N 1 27   TROVATO PICARDI Fabio 1080 N PouM FRA CAZ 3 23½ 1003
5 B 1 28   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1350 N PouM FRA PRO 3 22½ 1069
6 N 0 8   MAUTIN Arthur 1480 F BenM FRA CAZ 5 29½ 1411
7 N 1 20   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 25 1183
8 B ½ 15   DESCOTTE Chloe 1252 F PupF FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1347
1260 N PupM PRO - 14B + 31N -  9B + 27N + 28B -  8N + 20N = 15B 24 1319 4
14  
RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
  14   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1688 F BenM FRA CAZ 4 33 1486
1 N 1 13   MONTUS Martin 1260 N PupM FRA PRO 24 1319
2 B 1 6   LASMAR Lyes 1466 F PupM FRA CAZ 5 33 1543
3 N 0 3   DEGEORGES Mathis 1545 F BenM FRA PRO 6 33½ 1660
4 B 1 17   ROBERT Youmna 1427 F BenF FRA CAZ 4 25½ 1326
5 N 0 1   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1737 F BenM FRA CAZ 33½ 1962
6 B 1 9   SOREDA Elisa 1450 F BenF FRA CAZ 5 29 1480
7 N 0 10   REGNE Damian 1560 N MinM FRA CAZ 28 1398
8 B 0 7   RAYNAUD Alexia 1416 F PupF FRA CAZ 5 30 1511
1688 F BenM CAZ + 13N +  6B -  3N + 17B -  1N +  9B - 10N -  7B 4 33 1486 4
15  
DESCOTTE Chloe
  15   DESCOTTE Chloe 1252 F PupF FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1347
1 N 0 2   REGNE Callix 1587 F BenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1767
2 B 1 18   AUBERT Clement 1090 N PupM FRA PRO 4 24 1248
3 N ½ 24   AGONAYAN Martin 1350 N PupM FRA CAZ 3 27 1172
4 B 1 10   REGNE Damian 1560 N MinM FRA CAZ 28 1398
5 N 0 17   ROBERT Youmna 1427 F BenF FRA CAZ 4 25½ 1326
6 B 1 11   LO IACONO Sebastien 1320 N PouM FRA CAZ 25½ 1288
7 N 0 12   ROUFFI Paul 1185 F PupM FRA CAZ 25 1351
8 N ½ 13   MONTUS Martin 1260 N PupM FRA PRO 24 1319
1252 F PupF CAZ -  2N + 18B = 24N + 10B - 17N + 11B - 12N = 13N 4 28½ 1347 3
16  
VOGEL Pierrick
  16   VOGEL Pierrick 1310 N BenM FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1344
1 N 0 1   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1737 F BenM FRA CAZ 33½ 1962
2 B 1 19   AUBERT Maxime 1100 N PouM FRA PRO 4 22 1166
3 N 0 17   ROBERT Youmna 1427 F BenF FRA CAZ 4 25½ 1326
4 B 1 18   AUBERT Clement 1090 N PupM FRA PRO 4 24 1248
5 N 1 20   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 25 1183
6 B 0 10   REGNE Damian 1560 N MinM FRA CAZ 28 1398
7 N 0 9   SOREDA Elisa 1450 F BenF FRA CAZ 5 29 1480
8 N 1 28   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1350 N PouM FRA PRO 3 22½ 1069
1310 N BenM CAZ -  1N + 19B - 17N + 18B + 20N - 10B -  9N + 28N 4 28½ 1344 4
17  
ROBERT Youmna
  17   ROBERT Youmna 1427 F BenF FRA CAZ 4 25½ 1326
1 B 0 22   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1088 F PouM FRA CAZ 23 1200
2 N 1 29   LASMAR Yanis 1120 N PpoM FRA CAZ 3 22½ 1040
3 B 1 16   VOGEL Pierrick 1310 N BenM FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1344
4 N 0 14   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1688 F BenM FRA CAZ 4 33 1486
5 B 1 15   DESCOTTE Chloe 1252 F PupF FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1347
6 N 0 5   CHRISTIEN Vincent 1565 F PupM FRA CAZ 32 1553
7 B 1 26   CORRENTE Roberto 1133 F PouM FRA CAZ 3 24 1150
8 N 0 9   SOREDA Elisa 1450 F BenF FRA CAZ 5 29 1480
1427 F BenF CAZ - 22B + 29N + 16B - 14N + 15B -  5N + 26B -  9N 4 25½ 1326 4
18  
AUBERT Clement
  18   AUBERT Clement 1090 N PupM FRA PRO 4 24 1248
1 B 0 9   SOREDA Elisa 1450 F BenF FRA CAZ 5 29 1480
2 N 0 15   DESCOTTE Chloe 1252 F PupF FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1347
3 B 1 29   LASMAR Yanis 1120 N PpoM FRA CAZ 3 22½ 1040
4 N 0 16   VOGEL Pierrick 1310 N BenM FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1344
5 B 1 30   DELGADO Esteban 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 2 24 786
6 N 1 25   AGONAYAN Roman 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 3 24½ 1026
7 B 1 28   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1350 N PouM FRA PRO 3 22½ 1069
8 N 0 8   MAUTIN Arthur 1480 F BenM FRA CAZ 5 29½ 1411
1090 N PupM PRO -  9B - 15N + 29B - 16N + 30B + 25N + 28B -  8N 4 24 1248 4
19  
AUBERT Maxime
  19   AUBERT Maxime 1100 N PouM FRA PRO 4 22 1166
1 B 0 8   MAUTIN Arthur 1480 F BenM FRA CAZ 5 29½ 1411
2 N 0 16   VOGEL Pierrick 1310 N BenM FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1344
3 B 1 31   BENZINO Lelia 1099 E PupF FRA PRO 1 21½ 312
4 N 0 28   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1350 N PouM FRA PRO 3 22½ 1069
5 N 0 10   REGNE Damian 1560 N MinM FRA CAZ 28 1398
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 27   TROVATO PICARDI Fabio 1080 N PouM FRA CAZ 3 23½ 1003
8 N 1 26   CORRENTE Roberto 1133 F PouM FRA CAZ 3 24 1150
1100 N PouM PRO -  8B - 16N + 31B - 28N - 10N EXE + 27B + 26N 4 22 1166 4
20  
CUTTOLI Alexandre
  20   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 25 1183
1 N 0 11   LO IACONO Sebastien 1320 N PouM FRA CAZ 25½ 1288
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 1 28   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1350 N PouM FRA PRO 3 22½ 1069
4 N 0 4   SOREDA Matteo 1549 F PupM FRA CAZ 33 1532
5 B 0 16   VOGEL Pierrick 1310 N BenM FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1344
6 N 1 22   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1088 F PouM FRA CAZ 23 1200
7 B 0 13   MONTUS Martin 1260 N PupM FRA PRO 24 1319
8 N ½ 21   BERTRAND Leo 1240 N PupM FRA CAZ 24½ 1226
1009 E PouM CAZ - 11N EXE + 28B -  4N - 16B + 22N - 13B = 21N 25 1183 3
21  
BERTRAND Leo
  21   BERTRAND Leo 1240 N PupM FRA CAZ 24½ 1226
1 B 0 5   CHRISTIEN Vincent 1565 F PupM FRA CAZ 32 1553
2 N ½ 23   MONTUS Juliane 1040 N PouF FRA PRO 19 999
3 B 1 12   ROUFFI Paul 1185 F PupM FRA CAZ 25 1351
4 N 1 22   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1088 F PouM FRA CAZ 23 1200
5 B 0 4   SOREDA Matteo 1549 F PupM FRA CAZ 33 1532
6 N 0 28   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1350 N PouM FRA PRO 3 22½ 1069
7 N ½ 24   AGONAYAN Martin 1350 N PupM FRA CAZ 3 27 1172
8 B ½ 20   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 25 1183
1240 N PupM CAZ -  5B = 23N + 12B + 22N -  4B - 28N = 24N = 20B 24½ 1226 2
22  
BERGOUGNOUX Nils
  22   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1088 F PouM FRA CAZ 23 1200
1 N 1 17   ROBERT Youmna 1427 F BenF FRA CAZ 4 25½ 1326
2 B ½ 10   REGNE Damian 1560 N MinM FRA CAZ 28 1398
3 N 0 6   LASMAR Lyes 1466 F PupM FRA CAZ 5 33 1543
4 B 0 21   BERTRAND Leo 1240 N PupM FRA CAZ 24½ 1226
5 N 0 24   AGONAYAN Martin 1350 N PupM FRA CAZ 3 27 1172
6 B 0 20   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 25 1183
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 N 1 29   LASMAR Yanis 1120 N PpoM FRA CAZ 3 22½ 1040
1088 F PouM CAZ + 17N = 10B -  6N - 21B - 24N - 20B EXE + 29N 23 1200 3
23  
MONTUS Juliane
  23   MONTUS Juliane 1040 N PouF FRA PRO 19 999
1 N 0 24   AGONAYAN Martin 1350 N PupM FRA CAZ 3 27 1172
2 B ½ 21   BERTRAND Leo 1240 N PupM FRA CAZ 24½ 1226
3 N 0 26   CORRENTE Roberto 1133 F PouM FRA CAZ 3 24 1150
4 B 0 29   LASMAR Yanis 1120 N PpoM FRA CAZ 3 22½ 1040
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 1 30   DELGADO Esteban 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 2 24 786
7 B 0 11   LO IACONO Sebastien 1320 N PouM FRA CAZ 25½ 1288
8 N 1 31   BENZINO Lelia 1099 E PupF FRA PRO 1 21½ 312
1040 N PouF PRO - 24N = 21B - 26N - 29B EXE + 30N - 11B + 31N 19 999 3
24  
AGONAYAN Martin
  24   AGONAYAN Martin 1350 N PupM FRA CAZ 3 27 1172
1 B 1 23   MONTUS Juliane 1040 N PouF FRA PRO 19 999
2 N 0 5   CHRISTIEN Vincent 1565 F PupM FRA CAZ 32 1553
3 B ½ 15   DESCOTTE Chloe 1252 F PupF FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1347
4 N 0 7   RAYNAUD Alexia 1416 F PupF FRA CAZ 5 30 1511
5 B 1 22   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1088 F PouM FRA CAZ 23 1200
6 N 0 12   ROUFFI Paul 1185 F PupM FRA CAZ 25 1351
7 B ½ 21   BERTRAND Leo 1240 N PupM FRA CAZ 24½ 1226
8 N 0 11   LO IACONO Sebastien 1320 N PouM FRA CAZ 25½ 1288
1350 N PupM CAZ + 23B -  5N = 15B -  7N + 22B - 12N = 21B - 11N 3 27 1172 2
25  
AGONAYAN Roman
  25   AGONAYAN Roman 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 3 24½ 1026
1 B 1 28   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1350 N PouM FRA PRO 3 22½ 1069
2 N 0 8   MAUTIN Arthur 1480 F BenM FRA CAZ 5 29½ 1411
3 B 0 7   RAYNAUD Alexia 1416 F PupF FRA CAZ 5 30 1511
4 N 0 12   ROUFFI Paul 1185 F PupM FRA CAZ 25 1351
5 N 1 31   BENZINO Lelia 1099 E PupF FRA PRO 1 21½ 312
6 B 0 18   AUBERT Clement 1090 N PupM FRA PRO 4 24 1248
7 B 0 29   LASMAR Yanis 1120 N PpoM FRA CAZ 3 22½ 1040
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1009 E PouM CAZ + 28B -  8N -  7B - 12N + 31N - 18B - 29B EXE 3 24½ 1026 3
26  
CORRENTE Roberto
  26   CORRENTE Roberto 1133 F PouM FRA CAZ 3 24 1150
1 B 0 4   SOREDA Matteo 1549 F PupM FRA CAZ 33 1532
2 N 0 28   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1350 N PouM FRA PRO 3 22½ 1069
3 B 1 23   MONTUS Juliane 1040 N PouF FRA PRO 19 999
4 N 1 30   DELGADO Esteban 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 2 24 786
5 B 0 9   SOREDA Elisa 1450 F BenF FRA CAZ 5 29 1480
6 N 1 27   TROVATO PICARDI Fabio 1080 N PouM FRA CAZ 3 23½ 1003
7 N 0 17   ROBERT Youmna 1427 F BenF FRA CAZ 4 25½ 1326
8 B 0 19   AUBERT Maxime 1100 N PouM FRA PRO 4 22 1166
1133 F PouM CAZ -  4B - 28N + 23B + 30N -  9B + 27N - 17N - 19B 3 24 1150 3
27  
TROVATO PICARDI Fabio
  27   TROVATO PICARDI Fabio 1080 N PouM FRA CAZ 3 23½ 1003
1 B 0 7   RAYNAUD Alexia 1416 F PupF FRA CAZ 5 30 1511
2 N 0 12   ROUFFI Paul 1185 F PupM FRA CAZ 25 1351
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 13   MONTUS Martin 1260 N PupM FRA PRO 24 1319
5 N 1 29   LASMAR Yanis 1120 N PpoM FRA CAZ 3 22½ 1040
6 B 0 26   CORRENTE Roberto 1133 F PouM FRA CAZ 3 24 1150
7 N 0 19   AUBERT Maxime 1100 N PouM FRA PRO 4 22 1166
8 N 1 30   DELGADO Esteban 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 2 24 786
1080 N PouM CAZ -  7B - 12N EXE - 13B + 29N - 26B - 19N + 30N 3 23½ 1003 3
28  
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas
  28   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1350 N PouM FRA PRO 3 22½ 1069
1 N 0 25   AGONAYAN Roman 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 3 24½ 1026
2 B 1 26   CORRENTE Roberto 1133 F PouM FRA CAZ 3 24 1150
3 N 0 20   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 25 1183
4 B 1 19   AUBERT Maxime 1100 N PouM FRA PRO 4 22 1166
5 N 0 13   MONTUS Martin 1260 N PupM FRA PRO 24 1319
6 B 1 21   BERTRAND Leo 1240 N PupM FRA CAZ 24½ 1226
7 N 0 18   AUBERT Clement 1090 N PupM FRA PRO 4 24 1248
8 B 0 16   VOGEL Pierrick 1310 N BenM FRA CAZ 4 28½ 1344
1350 N PouM PRO - 25N + 26B - 20N + 19B - 13N + 21B - 18N - 16B 3 22½ 1069 3
29  
LASMAR Yanis
  29   LASMAR Yanis 1120 N PpoM FRA CAZ 3 22½ 1040
1 N 0 3   DEGEORGES Mathis 1545 F BenM FRA PRO 6 33½ 1660
2 B 0 17   ROBERT Youmna 1427 F BenF FRA CAZ 4 25½ 1326
3 N 0 18   AUBERT Clement 1090 N PupM FRA PRO 4 24 1248
4 N 1 23   MONTUS Juliane 1040 N PouF FRA PRO 19 999
5 B 0 27   TROVATO PICARDI Fabio 1080 N PouM FRA CAZ 3 23½ 1003
6 B 1 31   BENZINO Lelia 1099 E PupF FRA PRO 1 21½ 312
7 N 1 25   AGONAYAN Roman 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 3 24½ 1026
8 B 0 22   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1088 F PouM FRA CAZ 23 1200
1120 N PpoM CAZ -  3N - 17B - 18N + 23N - 27B + 31B + 25N - 22B 3 22½ 1040 3
30  
DELGADO Esteban
  30   DELGADO Esteban 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 2 24 786
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 3   DEGEORGES Mathis 1545 F BenM FRA PRO 6 33½ 1660
3 N 0 11   LO IACONO Sebastien 1320 N PouM FRA CAZ 25½ 1288
4 B 0 26   CORRENTE Roberto 1133 F PouM FRA CAZ 3 24 1150
5 N 0 18   AUBERT Clement 1090 N PupM FRA PRO 4 24 1248
6 B 0 23   MONTUS Juliane 1040 N PouF FRA PRO 19 999
7 N 1 31   BENZINO Lelia 1099 E PupF FRA PRO 1 21½ 312
8 B 0 27   TROVATO PICARDI Fabio 1080 N PouM FRA CAZ 3 23½ 1003
1009 E PouM CAZ EXE -  3B - 11N - 26B - 18N - 23B + 31N - 27B 2 24 786 2
31  
BENZINO Lelia
  31   BENZINO Lelia 1099 E PupF FRA PRO 1 21½ 312
1 N 0 6   LASMAR Lyes 1466 F PupM FRA CAZ 5 33 1543
2 B 0 13   MONTUS Martin 1260 N PupM FRA PRO 24 1319
3 N 0 19   AUBERT Maxime 1100 N PouM FRA PRO 4 22 1166
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 25   AGONAYAN Roman 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 3 24½ 1026
6 N 0 29   LASMAR Yanis 1120 N PpoM FRA CAZ 3 22½ 1040
7 B 0 30   DELGADO Esteban 1009 E PouM FRA CAZ 2 24 786
8 B 0 23   MONTUS Juliane 1040 N PouF FRA PRO 19 999
1099 E PupF PRO -  6N - 13B - 19N EXE - 25B - 29N - 30B - 23B 1 21½ 312 1