ffe
1er Open jeunes Sainte Marguerite 06400
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Perf NV
1   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1737 F BenM CAZ + 15B +  9N +  5B =  3N + 14B +  2B +  4N +  6B 33½ 1962 7
2   REGNE Callix 1587 F BenM CAZ + 16B +  7N +  4B +  8N +  3B -  1N =  5B + 10N 34½ 1767 6
3   DEGEORGES Mathis 1545 F BenM PRO + 29B + 30N + 14B =  1B -  2N +  6B +  7N =  4B 6 33½ 1660 5
4   SOREDA Matteo 1549 F PupM CAZ + 27N + 11B -  2N + 20B + 21N +  7B -  1B =  3N 33 1543 5
5   CHRISTIEN Vincent 1565 F PupM CAZ + 21N + 24B -  1N + 11B -  6N + 17B =  2N + 12B 32 1553 5
6   LASMAR Lyes 1466 F PupM CAZ + 31B - 14N + 22B +  9N +  5B -  3N +  8B -  1N 5 33 1543 5
7   RAYNAUD Alexia 1416 F PupF CAZ + 26N -  2B + 25N + 24B +  8B -  4N -  3B + 14N 5 30 1527 5
8   MAUTIN Arthur 1480 F BenM CAZ + 19N + 25B + 10N -  2B -  7N + 13B -  6N + 18B 5 29½ 1427 5
9   SOREDA Elisa 1450 F BenF CAZ + 18N -  1B + 13N -  6B + 27N - 14N + 15B + 17B 5 29 1480 5
10   REGNE Damian 1560 N MinM CAZ + 12B = 22N -  8B - 16N + 19B + 15N + 14B -  2B 28 1398 4
11   LO IACONO Sebastien 1320 N PouM CAZ + 20B -  4N + 30B -  5N = 12B - 16N + 23N + 24B 25½ 1327 4
12   ROUFFI Paul 1185 F PupM CAZ - 10N + 26B - 21N + 25B = 11N + 24B + 16B -  5N 25 1367 4
13   MONTUS Martin 1260 N PupM PRO - 14B + 31N -  9B + 26N + 28B -  8N + 20N = 16B 24 1352 4
14   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1688 F BenM CAZ + 13N +  6B -  3N + 17B -  1N +  9B - 10N -  7B 4 33 1486 4
15   VOGEL Pierrick 1310 N BenM CAZ -  1N + 19B - 17N + 18B + 20N - 10B -  9N + 28N 4 28½ 1366 4
16   DESCOTTE Chloe 1252 F PupF CAZ -  2N + 18B = 24N + 10B - 17N + 11B - 12N = 13N 4 28½ 1347 3
17   ROBERT Youmna 1427 F BenF CAZ - 22B + 29N + 15B - 14N + 16B -  5N + 27B -  9N 4 25½ 1326 4
18   AUBERT Clement 1090 N PupM PRO -  9B - 16N + 29B - 15N + 30B + 25N + 28B -  8N 4 24 1282 4
19   AUBERT Maxime 1100 N PouM PRO -  8B - 15N + 31B - 28N - 10N EXE + 26B + 27N 4 23½ 1201 4
20   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1009 E PouM CAZ - 11N EXE + 28B -  4N - 15B + 22N - 13B = 21N 26 1195 3
21   BERTRAND Leo 1240 N PupM CAZ -  5B = 23N + 12B + 22N -  4B - 28N = 24N = 20B 24½ 1248 2
22   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1088 F PouM CAZ + 17N = 10B -  6N - 21B - 24N - 20B EXE + 29N 24 1225 3
23   MONTUS Juliane 1040 N PouF PRO - 24N = 21B - 27N - 29B EXE + 30N - 11B + 31N 21 1062 3
24   AGONAYAN Martin 1350 N PupM CAZ + 23B -  5N = 16B -  7N + 22B - 12N = 21B - 11N 3 27 1172 2
25   AGONAYAN Roman 1009 E PouM CAZ + 28B -  8N -  7B - 12N + 31N - 18B - 29B EXE 3 25½ 1064 3
26   TROVATO PICARDI Fabio 1080 N PouM CAZ -  7B - 12N EXE - 13B + 29N - 27B - 19N + 30N 3 24½ 1022 3
27   CORRENTE Roberto 1133 F PouM CAZ -  4B - 28N + 23B + 30N -  9B + 26N - 17N - 19B 3 24 1166 3
28   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1350 N PouM PRO - 25N + 27B - 20N + 19B - 13N + 21B - 18N - 15B 3 22½ 1107 3
29   LASMAR Yanis 1120 N PpoM CAZ -  3N - 17B - 18N + 23N - 26B + 31B + 25N - 22B 3 22½ 1084 3
30   DELGADO Esteban 1009 E PouM CAZ EXE -  3B - 11N - 27B - 18N - 23B + 31N - 26B 2 24½ 856 2
31   BENZINO Lelia 1099 E PupF PRO -  6N - 13B - 19N EXE - 25B - 29N - 30B - 23B 1 23 488 1