Finale Challenge Blitz BNP Paribas 2013 Appariements de la ronde 10 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6½ |
DUMAS Charles |
2260 R |
0 - 1 |
DOURERASSOU Jonathan |
2580 R |
8 |
2 |
7 |
DEVALLEE Jeremie |
2190 R |
1 - 0 |
LECONTE Jean-Olivier |
2330 R |
7½ |
3 |
6½ |
GULIYEV Namig |
2580 R |
1 - 0 |
MAYER Philippe |
2330 R |
6½ |
4 |
6½ |
RENE Benoit |
2430 R |
1 - 0 |
SOTELO Renzo |
2230 R |
6½ |
5 |
6 |
DELAUNAY Sebastien |
2420 R |
0 - 1 |
BONNAUD Remy |
2230 R |
6 |
6 |
6 |
DIEU Bruno |
2360 R |
1 - 0 |
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
2070 R |
6 |
7 |
6 |
LECONTE Maria |
2290 R |
1 - 0 |
LERUSTE Georges |
2340 R |
6 |
8 |
5½ |
DUTREUIL Raphael |
2220 R |
0 - 1 |
KIEFFER Anatole |
2110 R |
5½ |
9 |
5½ |
BRAJON Eric |
1940 R |
0 - 1 |
DUBOIS Pierre |
2170 R |
5½ |
10 |
5½ |
GLOD Philippe |
2140 R |
1 - 0 |
FLEURQUIN Bryan |
2030 R |
5½ |
11 |
5½ |
PEPIN Olivier |
2050 R |
0 - 1 |
RIVET Cyrille |
1750 R |
5½ |
12 |
5 |
AKL Nabil |
2390 R |
1 - 0 |
DUVAL Claire |
1900 R |
5½ |
13 |
5 |
VAROQUIER Romain |
2310 R |
1 - 0 |
LE MENELEC Erwan-Son |
2050 R |
5 |
14 |
5 |
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2130 R |
1 - 0 |
FLEURQUIN Bastien |
1960 R |
5 |
15 |
5 |
PARTAC Elena |
2110 R |
0 - 1 |
ALASHTAR Aasef |
2000 R |
5 |
16 |
5 |
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
2040 R |
1 - 0 |
COMMERCON Joachim |
2100 R |
5 |
17 |
5 |
SCHMIT Vincent |
2080 R |
1 - 0 |
CHANDRAN Franck |
1740 R |
5 |
18 |
5 |
ROQUE Gaetan |
2040 R |
0 - 1 |
AUDIN Thierry |
2050 R |
5 |
19 |
4½ |
ACUDAD Marsuk |
1700 R |
0 - 1 |
LALAU Alexandre |
2310 R |
4½ |
20 |
4½ |
CICCOLI Theo |
1860 R |
1 - 0 |
POTHIEUX Philippe |
1930 R |
4½ |
21 |
4 |
GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran |
1790 R |
1 - 0 |
CANIVET Arnaud |
1920 R |
4 |
22 |
4 |
ROJAS-GUERRA Julio |
1760 R |
0 - 1 |
BONVALOT Isabelle |
1870 R |
4 |
23 |
4 |
CAHEN Alexis |
1850 R |
1 - 0 |
GOBEAUT Claudine |
1670 R |
4 |
24 |
4 |
ROUSSEL Simon |
1690 R |
0 - 1 |
LAURET Patrick |
1830 R |
4 |
25 |
4 |
NOUHAUD Laurent |
1810 R |
0 - 1 |
DAMOTTE Quentin |
1770 R |
4 |
26 |
4 |
RIBEIRO Michael |
1690 R |
0 - 1 |
BLANCHON Pascal |
1790 R |
4 |
27 |
3½ |
LE MENELEC Alan-Long |
1640 R |
1 - 0 |
MITEV Kamen |
1680 R |
4 |
28 |
3½ |
VERNADET Jacques |
1870 R |
1 - 0 |
MACHIELS Etienne |
1750 R |
3½ |
29 |
3 |
EL ARCHI Yassir |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
TAJAN Hugo |
1490 R |
3½ |
30 |
3 |
DUBOCAGE Claude |
2050 R |
1 - 0 |
BLANCHE Adrien |
1400 R |
3 |
31 |
3 |
PERRIN Thomas |
1320 R |
0 - 1 |
BARZILAY Marianne |
1670 R |
3 |
32 |
3 |
KERREVEUR Judith |
1150 R |
0 - 1 |
LETURC Johan |
1610 R |
3 |
33 |
3 |
PICCIOCCHI Pauline |
1130 R |
1 - 0 |
THORAVAL Marie |
1430 R |
3 |
34 |
1 |
CHOUEIFATY Victor |
1390 R |
0 - 1 |
LETURC Hubert |
1550 R |
3 |
35 |
2½ |
JOHANN Pierrick |
1650 R |
1 - 0 |
CHOUEIFATY Carla |
1090 R |
2 |
36 |
1 |
GINCOURT Marius |
1120 R |
0 - 1 |
MOLINARO Nicolas |
1300 R |
2 |
|