ffe
12ème rapide Maurice Besnier
Appariements de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 DELORME Alban 2400 R X - X JAULIN Philippe 2040 R 3
2 3 NICOLAS Guillaume 2040 R 1 - 0 HUTOIS Mickael 2230 R 3
3 3 DUBOIS Pierre 2140 R 1 - 0 JULIEN Jules-Alois 2010 R 3
4 3 HENRY Florent 2110 R 1 - 0 MACHIELS Etienne 1620 R 3
5 3 ANTONY Joy 1892 R 0 - 1 LE GOFF Ronan 2220 R
6 2 ESSEUL Julian 1650 R 0 - 1 LADRAT Matthieu 2200 R 2
7 2 NOBLET Franck 1640 R 0 - 1 MOUAHID Naim 2130 R 2
8 2 MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj 2060 R 1 - 0 SCHWARZ Gabriel 1640 R 2
9 2 LE PEN Steven 1990 R 1 - 0 COLAS Bruno 1620 R 2
10 2 AMOSSE Blandine 1620 R 0 - 1 GELY Bernard 1940 R 2
11 2 ANDREEV Nikola 1610 R 1 - 0 BIORET Denis 1850 R 2
12 2 DELALANDE Francois 1530 R 0 - 1 DESCHAMPS Quentin 1830 R 2
13 2 DELTOUR Quentin 1820 R 1 - 0 LEBEDEL Marc 1500 R 2
14 2 BROIN Christian 1760 R 1 - 0 CREFF Mathis 1470 R 2
15 2 COMPERE Nicolas 1470 R 0 - 1 BLOUET Marc 1710 R 2
16 2 NOUHAUD Laurent 1690 R 1 - 0 BOURDEAUX Angele 1270 R 2
17 2 GABARD Alban 1390 R 0 - 1 POULAIN Yves 1690 R 2
18 GELY Yann 1870 R 0 - 1 BOCKSER Nicolas 1680 R
19 PILLE Edouard 1540 R 0 - 1 EUGENE Floryan 1760 R
20 1 CREFF Tristan 1470 R 0 - 1 DERUYTER Valentin 1880 R 1
21 1 HARTENSTEIN Jean-Claude 1840 R 1 - 0 LE CORRONC Axel 1490 R 1
22 1 GABARD Pierre 1440 R 0 - 1 FRETEL Didier 1800 R 1
23 1 BELLIOT Guillaume 1720 R 1 - 0 BOUSSEFFA Sadok 1450 R 1
24 1 RAGOT GAUFRETEAU Maelyss 1690 R 1 - 0 DESCHAMPS Othilie 1410 R 1
25 1 PAVLIC Bolto 1350 R 0 - 1 HUTOIS Christophe 1650 R 1
26 1 DABIN Pascal 1340 R 0 - 1 POTIER Marie 1600 R 1
27 1 RETAILLEAU Elise 1600 R 1 - 0 DABBEBI Oussema 1399 R 1
28 1 GABARD Yann 1320 R 0 - 1 BOURDEAUX Gabin 1560 R 1
29 1 HORNEBORG Gunter 1560 R 1 - 0 GACHET-VARLET Vincent 1399 R 1
30 1 LE GOFF Patrick 1510 R 1 - 0 RETAILLEAU Anne 1300 R 1
31 1 COGREL Justin 1310 R 1 - 0 LE CORRONC Yohan 1500 R 1
32 1 DESCHAMPS Julien 1490 R 1 - 0 LUCAS Maeline 1390 R 1
33 ½ BAUDU Michel 1330 R 1 - 0 MOES Jamy 1520 R 0
34 0 COMPERE Julien 1260 R 0 - 1 LETURC Hubert 1510 R 0
35 0 MACHIELS Koenraad 1380 R 0 - 1 JUGUET Robin 1260 R 0
36 0 DESCHAMPS Luc 1210 R 0 - 1 CLEMENTI Julien 1360 R 0
37 0 LACHAUME Michael 1280 R 0 - 1 KOLENDOWICZ Udo 1220 R 0