ffe
Championnat de France des Jeunes - Cadettes
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Cu.  
1 ff NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2116 F CadF BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô 42½ 52 39½ 2105
2   MONPEURT Cyrielle 2027 F CadF LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 7 43 51½ 37 2015
3   FISCHER Julie 1912 F CadF ALS Bischwiller 7 42½ 51½ 35 2015
4   RUHLMANN Helene 1794 F CadF BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 40 44½ 33½ 1900
5   THOMAS Anysia 1847 F CadF ALS Colmar Echecs 6 38½ 43 27 1835
6   NOLOT Clementine 1858 F CadF LOR Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 42 50½ 32 1808
7   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1762 F CadF LAN Lodève - St Affrique 37½ 44 28 1791
8   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1584 F CadF ALS Mulhouse Philidor 33½ 39 28 1664
9   DUBOIS Marie 1826 F CadF PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 5 40 47½ 29 1777
10   BRANLANT Albane 1667 F CadF HNO L'Echiquier Dieppois 5 39½ 47½ 27 1689
11   REAU Florine 1538 F CadF DSA Cluses - St Jeoire 5 38½ 43 27 1708
12   SONET Kelly 1412 F CadF FRC BelfortEchecs-AEAU 5 34½ 41½ 26 1641
13   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1432 F CadF CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 5 33½ 39 22 1582
14   SUESCUN Melanie 1554 F CadF BNO Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 5 30½ 34½ 16½ 1526
15   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1582 F CadF LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 42½ 49½ 26 1731
16   WONNER Sarah 1598 F CadF IDF Tremblay en France 32 36½ 22½ 1571
17   TAMBURRO Clemence 1564 F CadF IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 31½ 37 17½ 1495
18   GELY Lilas 1528 F CadF PDL Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais 31 37 19½ 1518
19   KAMBRATH Linda 1795 F CadF IDF Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" 4 36 42 24½ 1596
20   LARIC Emilie 1610 F CadF AQU Echiquier Bordelais 4 36 39 20 1544
21   SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1663 F CadF IDF CSME ACAL 4 34½ 40 23 1520
22   MOUZAYEK Sarah 1440 N CadF LAN Echiquier Nîmois 4 33 36½ 18 1543
23   KUSZEL Leonore 1510 N CadF CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 4 30½ 32½ 18 1433
24   OLLIVIER Clemence 1502 F CadF CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 33 39½ 18 1472
25   SELLAMI Farida 1419 F CadF LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 31½ 33½ 12½ 1327
26   LANGLAIS Victoire 1502 F CadF PDL Echiquier Saumurois 29½ 31½ 13 1352
27   GRANGER Alexia 1231 F CadF LYO La Tour Villardoise 3 33½ 39 17 1332
28   MARCHYLLIE Michele 1190 N CadF NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 2 30½ 33½ 11 1133
29   CARON Audrey 1350 N CadF PIC Echiquier Bernotois 1 29½ 34 7 825