ffe
Open International de Plancoët A
Appariements de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2560 F 1 - 0 MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F 3
2 3 TIRARD Hugo 2421 F 1 - 0 VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2460 F 3
3 BRYZGALIN Kirill 2470 F X - X MIRON Lucian-Costin 2544 F
4 LINTCHEVSKI Daniil 2529 F 1 - 0 BAILET Pierre 2474 F
5 MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F 0 - 1 DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2520 F
6 2 DAS Arghyadip 2493 F X - X KUKOV Velislav 2370 F
7 2 BIANCHI Guillaume 2172 F 0 - 1 EPISHIN Vladimir 2598 F 2
8 2 VINSOT Robin-Gael 2143 F 0 - 1 GULIYEV Namig 2569 F 2
9 2 MAZET Julien 2117 F 0 - 1 TERRIEUX Kevin 2422 F 2
10 2 BERGEZ Luc 2395 F 0 - 1 BLEUNVEN Andre 2221 F 2
11 2 OTMANI Kamel 2101 F X - X ROSER Kevin 2395 F 2
12 2 MANEA Alexandru 2389 F X - X BERNARD Jacques 2211 F 2
13 2 ASHANINA Olga 2011 F 0 - 1 TUGUI Adrian 2387 F 2
14 2 PETRE Nad-Titus 2371 F X - X LAPLANCHE Denis 2179 F 2
15 2 LOUIS Corentin 2008 F 0 - 1 KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2319 F 2
16 2 ARANA GARATE Jon 1858 F X - X DIONISI Thomas 2301 F 2
17 2 GRIMBERG Gilbert 2296 F 1 - 0 DAVID Alexandre 2138 F 2
18 2 DESGRANGES Christophe 1683 F 0 - 1 BITAN Banerjee 2295 F 2
19 2 TOUCHEFEU Aurelien 1590 N X - X RJABZEV Konstantin 2290 F 2
20 2 DESLANDES Pascal 2279 F 1 - 0 CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2137 F 2
21 2 BERNARD Christophe 2255 F X - X O'DONNELL Conor 2089 F 2
22 2 PURENNE Benoit 2223 F 1 - 0 PRIMEL Dominique 2000 F 2
23 VOVK Yuri 2608 F 1 - 0 VAN DER EIJK Martijn 2183 F
24 SIMON Daniel 2070 F 0 - 1 MENG Roger 2307 F
25 LEROY Didier 2305 F X - X NAJART David 2156 F
26 DE WIT Tex 2293 F 1 - 0 BUREL Iwan 1889 F
27 ETXAGIBEL LARRANAGA Asier 2145 F X - X BOUGET Alexandre 2257 F
28 PERRET Hubert 1815 F 0 - 1 LE GOFF Damien 2236 F
29 DAURELLE Herve 2213 F 1 - 0 BARBERI Alessandro 2051 F
30 STROHL Antoine 1760 F 0 - 1 MALEKI Nicolas 2109 F 1
31 1 BINARD Vianney 1860 F 0 - 1 BIZOVI Mihai 2137 F 1
32 1 GALARZA CENZANO Inigo 2046 F X - X DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 1863 F 1
33 1 PASS Deborah J 2031 F 1 - 0 LE DUIGOU Goulven 1860 F 1
34 1 BLEUZEN Erwan 2009 F 0 - 1 SOTIAUX Daniel 1849 F 1
501 1 OTTL Eric 1605 F 1 - 0 TOUZE Jean-Paul 2006 F 1
36 1 MARUEJOLS Claude 2005 F 1 - 0 GLEDEL Bernard 1823 F 1
37 1 NOBS Jean-Michel 1998 F 1 - 0 BUCHMANN Christophe 1810 N 1
38 1 FAVREL Nicolas 1780 F 0 - 1 RENARD Stephane 1979 F 1
39 1 WAQUET Frederic 1935 F 1 - 0 COLANDREA Sauveur 1762 F 1
40 1 BUSNEL Laurent 1928 F 1 - 0 LE LOARER Herve 1685 F 1
41 1 BENARD Anne-Laurie 1925 F X - X PRIMAULT Loic 1663 F 1
42 1 NAPPEZ Berenard 1891 N 0 - 1 RIDER Palmer 1602 F 1
43 1 OBERT Julien 1886 F 1 - 0 HAMELIN Isabelle 1644 F 1
44 1 LE GOUELLEC Marc 1499 E 1 - 0 BLETEAU Pierre 1864 F 1
45 1 CHETRARI Nikita 1864 F 1 - 0 LETY Michel 1467 F 1
46 ½ LE MAREC Simon 2144 F 1 - 0 FAYOLLE Guy 1808 F ½
47 ½ BACON Bruno 1624 F 0 - 1 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2088 F ½
48 ½ BAUDIN Frederic 2058 F 1 - 0 VERRIERE Nicolas 1802 F ½
49 ½ SOLANAS Ricardo 1529 F 0 - 1 ONEY Fatmanur 1835 F ½
50 ½ ONEY Remel 1832 F 1 - 0 LEGAULT Michel 1580 N ½
51 0 LIAUZU Serge 1604 F 0 - 1 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1609 F 0