ffe
Open International de Plancoët A
Appariements de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 2 [1] JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2560 F 1 - 0 TUGUI Adrian 2387 F [1] 2
2 2 [1] LEROY Didier 2305 F X - X BAILET Pierre 2474 F [1] 2
3 2 [1] GRIMBERG Gilbert 2296 F 0 - 1 VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2460 F [1] 2
4 2 [1] MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F X - X KUKOV Velislav 2370 F [1] 2
5 2 [1] TIRARD Hugo 2421 F 1 - 0 DIONISI Thomas 2301 F [1] 2
6 2 [1] CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2137 F 0 - 1 MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F [1] 2
7 2 [1] ASHANINA Olga 2011 F 1 - 0 GLEDEL Bernard 1823 F [1] 2
8 2 [1] DESGRANGES Christophe 1683 F 1 - 0 BLEUZEN Erwan 2009 F [1] 2
9 2 [1] LOUIS Corentin 2008 F 1 - 0 COLANDREA Sauveur 1762 F [1] 2
10 2 [1] TOUCHEFEU Aurelien 1590 N 0 - 1 PRIMEL Dominique 2000 F [1] 2
11 [½] VOVK Yuri 2608 F 1 - 0 NAJART David 2156 F [1] 2
12 2 [1] NOBS Jean-Michel 1998 F 0 - 1 EPISHIN Vladimir 2598 F [0] 1
13 1 [0] BERGEZ Luc 2395 F 1 - 0 WAQUET Frederic 1935 F [1] 2
14 1 [0] PURENNE Benoit 2223 F 1 - 0 BENARD Anne-Laurie 1925 F [1] 2
15 2 [1] NAPPEZ Berenard 1891 N 0 - 1 KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2319 F [0] 1
16 1 [0] DAURELLE Herve 2213 F X - X BUREL Iwan 1889 F [1] 2
17 2 [1] OBERT Julien 1886 F 0 - 1 RJABZEV Konstantin 2290 F [0] 1
18 1 [0] BIANCHI Guillaume 2172 F 1 - 0 BLETEAU Pierre 1864 F [1] 2
19 2 [1] CHETRARI Nikita 1864 F 0 - 1 BERNARD Jacques 2211 F [0] 1
20 2 [1] BINARD Vianney 1860 F 0 - 1 LAPLANCHE Denis 2179 F [0] 1
21 1 [0] VINSOT Robin-Gael 2143 F 1 - 0 LE DUIGOU Goulven 1860 F [1] 2
22 1 [0] BIZOVI Mihai 2137 F 0 - 1 ARANA GARATE Jon 1858 F [1] 2
23 1 [0] OTMANI Kamel 2101 F 1 - 0 SOTIAUX Daniel 1849 F [1] 2
24 2 [1] PERRET Hubert 1815 F 0 - 1 MALEKI Nicolas 2109 F [0] 1
25 2 [1] FAVREL Nicolas 1780 F 0 - 1 O'DONNELL Conor 2089 F [0] 1
26 [½] DESLANDES Pascal 2279 F X - X GULIYEV Namig 2569 F [½]
27 [½] DE WIT Tex 2293 F 0 - 1 MIRON Lucian-Costin 2544 F [½]
28 [½] LINTCHEVSKI Daniil 2529 F 1 - 0 LE GOFF Damien 2236 F [½]
29 [½] VAN DER EIJK Martijn 2183 F 0 - 1 DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2520 F [½]
30 [½] DAS Arghyadip 2493 F 1 - 0 BOUGET Alexandre 2257 F [½]
31 [½] BRYZGALIN Kirill 2470 F 1 - 0 LE MAREC Simon 2144 F [½]
32 [½] BERNARD Christophe 2255 F X - X TERRIEUX Kevin 2422 F [½]
33 [½] MAZET Julien 2117 F X - X ROSER Kevin 2395 F [½]
34 [½] MANEA Alexandru 2389 F X - X DAVID Alexandre 2138 F [½]
35 [½] PETRE Nad-Titus 2371 F X - X BLEUNVEN Andre 2221 F [½]
36 [½] ETXAGIBEL LARRANAGA Asier 2145 F 0 - 1 MENG Roger 2307 F [½]
37 [½] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2088 F 0 - 1 BITAN Banerjee 2295 F [½]
38 [½] ONEY Remel 1832 F 0 - 1 SIMON Daniel 2070 F [½]
39 [½] BAUDIN Frederic 2058 F 0 - 1 BARBERI Alessandro 2051 F [½]
40 1 [0] GALARZA CENZANO Inigo 2046 F 1 - 0 ONEY Fatmanur 1835 F [½]
41 1 [0] PRIMAULT Loic 1663 F 0 - 1 PASS Deborah J 2031 F [0] 1
501 1 [0] STROHL Gregoire 1663 F 0 - 1 TOUZE Jean-Paul 2006 F [0] 1
43 1 [0] MARUEJOLS Claude 2005 F 1 - 0 HAMELIN Isabelle 1644 F [0] 1
44 1 [0] BACON Bruno 1624 F 0 - 1 RENARD Stephane 1979 F [0] 1
45 1 [0] BUSNEL Laurent 1928 F 1 - 0 OTTL Eric 1605 F [0] 1
46 1 [0] LEFEUVRE Thierry 1609 F 0 - 1 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 1863 F [0] 1
47 1 [0] LIAUZU Serge 1604 F 0 - 1 BUCHMANN Christophe 1810 N [0] 1
48 1 [0] FAYOLLE Guy 1808 F 0 - 1 RIDER Palmer 1602 F [0] 1
49 1 [0] SOLANAS Ricardo 1529 F X - X VERRIERE Nicolas 1802 F [0] 1
50 1 [0] STROHL Antoine 1760 F X - X LEGAULT Michel 1580 N [0] 1
51 1 [0] LETY Michel 1467 F 0 - 1 LE LOARER Herve 1685 F [0] 1
52 1 [0] LE GOUELLEC Marc 1499 E 1 - F EXEMPT [ ]