Open de Petit Bourg Classement après la ronde 3 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
NV |
1 |
|
MEDEUF Yonhel |
2069 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Le Cavalier de Bronze |
3 |
5 |
2426 |
3 |
2 |
|
GUERANDE Pierre-Franck |
2053 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Guadeloupe Universitaire Club |
3 |
5 |
2415 |
3 |
3 |
|
ELICE Florent |
1984 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
4 |
2465 |
3 |
4 |
|
MARIE Maxime |
2183 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
2 |
7 |
1998 |
2 |
5 |
|
LADINE Patrick |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2 |
7 |
1872 |
2 |
6 |
|
MOLIA Jean-Marie |
1873 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
2 |
6 |
1813 |
2 |
7 |
|
DOUGLAS Lionel |
1719 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2 |
5 |
1875 |
2 |
8 |
|
BONIOU Jerome |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
1685 |
2 |
9 |
|
LAFORTUNE Emerick |
1688 F |
BenM |
|
MAR |
Le Cavalier de Bronze |
2 |
5 |
1677 |
2 |
10 |
|
FALLA Damien |
1547 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
CENCE |
2 |
4 |
1641 |
2 |
11 |
|
LE PEN Yann |
1859 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Guadeloupe Universitaire Club |
2 |
3 |
1823 |
2 |
12 |
|
PIERRE-LEANDRE Thomas |
1380 N |
MinM |
|
MAR |
Le Grand Roque |
2 |
3 |
1575 |
2 |
13 |
|
SAINT AURET Willy |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Guadeloupe Universitaire Club |
2 |
3 |
1536 |
2 |
14 |
|
RINALDO Gerard |
1430 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
2 |
3 |
1496 |
2 |
15 |
|
KOCKEROLS Gwendal |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1622 |
2 |
16 |
|
BABIN Arnaud |
1299 E |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
1 |
6 |
1459 |
1 |
17 |
|
GARDET Thomas |
1597 F |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
1 |
6 |
1443 |
1 |
18 |
|
MARIE-CALIXTE Andy |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
MAR |
Le Grand Roque |
1 |
6 |
1349 |
1 |
19 |
|
CALABRE Yann |
1270 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Guadeloupe Universitaire Club |
1 |
5 |
1378 |
1 |
20 |
|
LASSUS Hilan |
1360 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
1 |
5 |
1374 |
1 |
21 |
|
COLAT Marcel |
1260 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
1 |
4 |
1197 |
1 |
22 |
|
MEYNARD Cedrick |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
1 |
3 |
1127 |
1 |
23 |
|
PIERRE-LEANDRE Rachel |
1100 N |
PupF |
|
MAR |
Le Grand Roque |
1 |
3 |
1089 |
1 |
24 |
|
MAGLOIRE Mathis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
GUA |
CENCE |
1 |
2 |
1162 |
1 |
25 |
|
POSVITE Cedric |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
0 |
6 |
490 |
0 |
26 |
|
SACKO Mathis |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
CENCE |
0 |
5 |
490 |
0 |
27 |
|
SACKO Apollon |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
GUA |
CENCE |
0 |
4 |
490 |
0 |
28 |
|
CHASTAGNIER Theo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
0 |
4 |
468 |
0 |
|