ffe
Championnat de France - Open C
Grille américaine après la ronde 11
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 Pts Tr. Perf
1   RIOLAND Paul 1749 F MinM CVL +116N + 60B + 88N + 28B - 24B + 40N + 38N + 13B +  5B +  2N + 14B 10 65 2078
2   THOMAS Apolline 1699 F BenF ALS +121B +131N = 59B + 14N = 41B +108N + 16N + 24B + 26N -  1B +  5B 9 64½ 1943
3   DANIELIAN Kevin 1711 F PupM PRO +170B +128N + 27B - 24N +  6B + 63N + 19N - 39B + 25N =  4B + 13N 65 1875
4   VERHULST Jens 1659 F CadM CAZ +176B - 61B -106N +128N +131B + 70N + 41B + 44B + 19N =  3N + 15B 58 1884
5   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1782 F CadM PCH + 43N - 24B + 50N + 68N +112B + 44B + 39N + 25B -  1N + 13B -  2N 8 66½ 1851
6   ZOUNANI Yacine 1612 F BenM AUV - 20N +181B +  7N + 61B -  3N = 42B + 94N + 52B + 32N + 39B =  8N 8 64½ 1886
7   DELERME Raymond 1740 F VetM IDF +171B - 27N -  6B + 49N +153B + 90N + 34B + 21N - 14B + 45B + 24N 8 62½ 1823
8   BANANA Adnane 1798 F SenM AQU +141N - 30B + 81N +126B + 28N = 26B - 24N + 80B + 38N + 11N =  6B 8 61½ 1850
9   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1737 F VetM PCH +151N = 64B + 35N + 18B = 38N = 31B = 17N = 60B + 91N = 24B + 28N 8 61½ 1833
10   LEBLANC Hubert 1729 F CadM HNO -155N +156B + 86N + 43B + 46N - 38B + 45N + 17B = 24N = 20B + 36N 8 60½ 1829
11   LE BAIL Stephane 1785 F SenM CVL +103B =127N + 72B - 25N = 62B + 74N + 28B + 40N + 39N -  8B + 29B 8 60 1863
12   HOERDT Audran 1713 F MinM ALS +156N +155B - 24N =106B -126N +109B + 46N + 85B = 33N + 59B + 27B 8 53½ 1796
13   VERNAY Gaspard 1628 F MinM LYO + 15B +108N +112B = 40N + 96B + 30N + 25B -  1N + 29B -  5N -  3B 67 1852
14   TARDI Oscar 1780 F SenM IDF +132N = 17B + 75N -  2B + 64N - 18B +127N +126B +  7N + 26B -  1N 65½ 1820
15   APAP Hugo 1769 F BenM LAN - 13N +164B +135N + 21B = 17N + 37B = 18N = 38B + 60N + 42B -  4N 64½ 1802
16   VERWEE Johann 1749 F CadM LOR +115B = 62N + 78B + 37N = 40B + 27N -  2B = 18N = 31B = 17N + 53B 64 1813
17   BERTRAND Alexandre 1671 F PupM PRO + 48B = 14N = 63B + 93N = 15B + 87N =  9B - 10N +110B = 16B + 42N 63 1864
18   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1696 F CadM LOR +163B = 49N +147B -  9N + 84B + 14N = 15B = 16B - 42N + 43N + 39B 62 1804
19   BAROUDEL Jacques 1779 F SenM BRG - 81B +139N +134B +127N + 34B + 41N -  3B + 23N -  4B = 29N + 38B 61½ 1811
20   LAIGNEAU Arthur 1737 F JunM BRG +  6B + 90N + 68B = 87N - 29B - 80N + 89B + 81N + 22B = 10N = 21B 60½ 1808
21   DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1677 F MinF AUV -105B +182N +150B - 15N +117B +152N + 63B -  7B + 65N + 33B = 20N 56 1799
22   LOIZIL Joel 1704 F VetM BRE - 85N =107B +119N +138B +106N -126B +130N + 69B - 20N + 82B + 54N 51 1726
23   ROCLAND Christophe 1709 F SenM LAN +182B -105N -148B +139N +171B + 66N + 65B - 19B = 82N + 80N + 50B 50½ 1764
24   BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1680 F MinM AQU +165B +  5N + 12B +  3B +  1N - 25N +  8B -  2N = 10B =  9N -  7B 7 75½ 1810
25   BENEZRA Amos 1611 F BenM PRO + 55B + 44B + 31N + 11B + 26N + 24B - 13N -  5N -  3B - 28N + 76B 7 66½ 1816
26   BOURSIER Marianne 1724 F CadF IDF +174B +109N + 36B + 34N - 25B =  8N + 30B + 31N -  2B - 14N = 37B 7 66½ 1787
27   LE GLUHER Thomas 1646 F BenM LOR +167N +  7B -  3N + 47B + 42N - 16B - 44N +108N + 56B + 31B - 12N 7 65 1808
28   PARROCO Pierre-Jean 1705 F SenM PRO + 95B + 83N +105B -  1N -  8B + 59N - 11N + 86B +107N + 25B -  9B 7 63½ 1739
29   GOULESQUE Camille 1703 F JunM AQU =133N +119B + 66N + 64B + 20N - 39B +126N + 32B - 13N = 19B - 11N 7 61½ 1764
30   BREBANT Eric 1681 F SenM PIC +183B +  8N = 39N + 94B + 32N - 13B - 26N - 33B +126N = 44B + 61N 7 61 1802
31   NASSAR Christophe 1710 N SenM MPY +111B +118N - 25B +148N +105B =  9N + 67B - 26B = 16N - 27N + 73B 7 59 1734
32   DROCHON Francois 1719 F SenM CVL + 86B + 84N = 45B + 67N - 30B + 83N + 80B - 29N -  6B + 60N = 35N 7 58½ 1738
33   CITTERIO Jean-Claude 1770 F VetM LAN +137B - 80N = 84B = 83N = 81B +154N + 35B + 30N = 12B - 21N + 68B 7 57½ 1750
34   LESCOP Etienne 1693 F SenM BRE +162N + 69B + 61N - 26B - 19N +115B -  7N -107B +118N + 86B + 59N 7 56 1729
35   CLAREBOUT Julien 1663 F SenM HNO =157N +168B -  9B +133N = 59B = 47B - 33N +130B + 85N + 41N = 32B 7 55½ 1737
36   AUBERT Laurane 1669 F BenF DSA +166N + 92B - 26N +110B - 63B - 65N +148B +111N + 93N + 61B - 10B 7 54½ 1803
37   LERICHE Ines 1696 F BenF PCH +140N = 66B +136N - 16B +147N - 15N - 91B +106B +134N + 48B = 26N 7 54 1702
38   FINKEL Julie 1703 F CadF MPY +149B =147N +113B + 59N =  9B + 10N -  1B = 15N -  8B + 62N - 19N 65½ 1742
39   DIETRICH Thomas 1729 F BenM ALS + 82B + 97N = 30B + 80N + 87B + 29N -  5B +  3N - 11B -  6N - 18N 65 1757
40   GILLET Noel 1711 F SenM AQU +107N + 85B +114N = 13B = 16N -  1B + 82N - 11B - 59N +109B = 51N 61½ 1712
41   JEAN Robert 1721 F VetM IDF +129N =126B + 62N + 98B =  2N - 19B -  4N = 43N + 81B - 35B + 82N 61 1725
42   BAGGHI Youri 1720 N SenM MAR = 67B +104N +154B = 45N - 27B =  6N + 83B +105N + 18B - 15N - 17B 61 1693
43   ROCH Florian 1635 F CadM AQU -  5B +165N + 71B - 10N - 65N +122B + 66N = 41B + 47N - 18B + 92N 60 1739
44   DAIF Sarah 1717 F JunF CAZ +161B - 25N +128B +170N + 89B -  5N + 27B -  4N = 62B = 30N = 45B 60 1713
45   SARZYNSKI Thuan 1663 F MinM BRE +169N +120B = 32N = 42B -108B + 55N - 10B + 77N + 63B -  7N = 44N 59½ 1779
46   COSTA Anthony 1663 F MinM CAZ -131B +121N +159B + 77N - 10B = 96N - 12B + 49N = 71B + 93N = 56B 57 1712
47   FIGIER Anthony 1779 F SenM PRO + 50N -114B +109B - 27N + 51B = 35N - 62B + 64N - 43B + 81N + 89B 56½ 1709
48   PARRATT Nathan 1544 F MinM DSA - 17N +132B = 60N - 62B = 86N +143B = 90B + 57N + 89B - 37N + 87B 55 1721
49   BUISSON Lionel 1521 F MinM MAR + 73N = 18B - 98N -  7B +132N - 64B +141N - 46B +160N +120B + 88N 54½ 1741
50   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1630 F PupM CAZ - 47B +145N -  5B +159N - 92N =100B +136N +127B + 52N + 88B - 23N 54 1728
51   LAFORTUNE Emerick 1632 F PupM MAR -110N +175B = 69N = 65B - 47N +138B - 59N +147B +114N + 70N = 40B 51½ 1711
52   VERRIERE Nicolas 1713 F SenM CHA +172B =113N - 67B =171N +151B +111N =105B -  6N - 50B +129N + 83B 49½ 1660
53   PENALVER Thomas 1690 N SenM PRO +150B - 59N +118B -105N =170B +162N -110B + 97N + 67B + 84N - 16N 48½ 1676
54   BORDAS Laurent 1642 F SenM AQU -136B -148N +121B +182N - 66B =149N +162B + 92B + 69N + 87N - 22B 48 1663
55   HERRY Serwan 1732 F MinM AQU - 25N +161B - 82N +164B +116N - 45B -135N =129B +128N +134B + 84N 47½ 1682
56   BRAUN Jean-Baptiste 1719 F JunM PCH -113N +172B -170N +129B +160N - 60B +116N +135B - 27N + 79B = 46N 47 1689
57   RIBIERE Damien 1667 F BenM IDF - 83B = 95N -133B -149N +168B +140N +128N - 48B +106N +126B + 91N 46 1633
58   MAIETTI Tom 1513 F BenM LOR - 64N -151B =172N -102B +137B -161N +163B +171N +103B + 97N + 80B 42½ 1692
59   DUPEUX Simeon 1508 F MinM CVL + 79N + 53B =  2N - 38B = 35N - 28B + 51B + 68N + 40B - 12N - 34B 6 64 1718
60   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1660 F SenM MPY +124B -  1N = 48B =131N +157B + 56N +108B =  9N - 15B - 32B = 71N 6 61 1675
61   ZIC Daniel 1745 F VetM PDL +178B +  4N - 34B -  6N +134B = 89N + 84B = 62N + 73B - 36N - 30B 6 60½ 1682
62   DOMBRE Antoine 1660 F MinM DSA +180N = 16B - 41B + 48N = 11N = 92B + 47N = 61B = 44N - 38B = 77B 6 60 1740
63   JRADE Willis 1745 F BenM LYO =160N + 99B = 17N +101B + 36N -  3B - 21N +114B - 45N + 91B   6 58½ 1718
64   JULLIEN Patrick 1644 F SenM PRO + 58B =  9N + 70B - 29N - 14B + 49N - 87B - 47B +149N =113N +105B 6 58½ 1685
65   BACHES Frederic 1798 F SenM AQU =154B - 67N +152B = 51N + 43B + 36B - 23N + 74N - 21B - 73N +115B 6 58 1670
66   GARDET Thomas 1517 F MinM GUA +142B = 37N - 29B = 90N + 54N - 23B - 43B +153N + 72B - 68N +123B 6 57 1699
67   PERRAUT Arnaud 1603 F SenM LAN = 42N + 65B + 52N - 32B + 88N + 94B - 31N - 93B - 53N + 98B = 74N 6 56½ 1751
68   BERGER Pascal 1687 F SenM AQU +159B +152N - 20N -  5B +107N - 82B +160N - 59B +100N + 66B - 33N 6 54½ 1645
69   PAGANDET Eric 1509 F SenM IDF +179B - 34N = 51B +154N -110B + 97N + 72B - 22N - 54B = 90N +109N 6 54 1700
70   LAIGNEAU Frederic 1712 F SenM BRG = 99N +160B - 64N +113B = 85N -  4B +115N - 82B +135N - 51B +107N 6 52 1648
71   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1513 F JunM CVL + 89B - 88B - 43N +144N - 90B =171N +102N +123B = 46N = 74B = 60B 6 51½ 1694
72   DESGRANGES Christophe 1690 F SenM BRE =168N +130B - 11N - 85B + 99N +147B - 69N =100B - 66N +118B +111N 6 51½ 1605
73   LABAT Axel 1654 F MinM MPY - 49B +163N - 83B +161N +176B =112N + 96B =110N - 61N + 65B - 31N 6 50 1689
74   AMERI Vincent 1666 F SenM PRO -147N +149B = 85N =157B +122N - 11B +118N - 65B +152N = 71N = 67B 6 49½ 1626
75   QUELENNEC Amelie 1681 F BenF LAN +175N =110B - 14B + 95N - 83B =170N -111B =113N +133B =105N +117B 6 48 1641
76   BONAS Jean-Marie 1709 F SenM CVL =119N +133B -126N =160B - 82N +129B - 86N + 99B +115N +107B - 25N 6 48 1634
77   MOREAU Philippe 1742 F SenM MPY -126N +129B +151N - 46B =109N +106B =114N - 45B =143N +132B = 62N 6 47½ 1665
78   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1664 F SenM AUV =130N +157B - 16N -147B =149B =117N +161B - 84N = 95B +150N +113B 6 44½ 1618
79   BOUCHER Philippe 1640 F SenM LAN - 59B -150N +163B -117N +159B -148N +122B +170N >111B - 56N +124B 6 42 1570
80   LUIS Henri 1680 N SenM MPY +138N + 33B = 94N - 39B + 91N + 20B - 32N -  8N + 83B - 23B - 58N 61 1665
81   GOUAIT Raymond 1630 F SenM MAR + 19N - 94B -  8B +150N = 33N +120B + 92N - 20B - 41N - 47B +140N 59 1723
82   BLANC Pablo 1608 F MinM LAN - 39N +177B + 55B -108N + 76B + 68N - 40B + 70N = 23B - 22N - 41B 59 1695
83   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Vincent 1538 F MinM MAR + 57N - 28B + 73N = 33B + 75N - 32B - 42N +101B - 80N +143B - 52N 58 1692
84   POUGNARD Valery 1627 F SenM CVL +173N - 32B = 33N +120B - 18N + 88B - 61N + 78B + 98N - 53B - 55B 57½ 1719
85   VIDON Damien 1577 F SenM BRE + 22B - 40N = 74B + 72N = 70B =127N +112B - 12N - 35B - 89N +137B 57½ 1683
86   CHAUVET Adele 1598 F CadF PCH - 32N +173B - 10B =158N = 48B +102N + 76B - 28N +112B - 34N = 93B 57 1698
87   CHANDRAN Franck 1706 F SenM CVL +184N +100B +101N = 20B - 39N - 17B + 64N - 91B +132N - 54B - 48N 57 1628
88   LEFEVRE Michel 1695 F SenM BRG +117B + 71N -  1B =111N - 67B - 84N +171B + 90N +105B - 50N - 49B 56½ 1600
89   GENET Xavier 1643 F SenM FRC - 71N +162B +100N + 92B - 44N = 61B - 20N + 94B - 48N + 85B - 47N 55½ 1656
90   CORNATON Julien 1642 F SenM LYO +181N - 20B =176N = 66B + 71N -  7B = 48N - 88B +166N = 69B =100N 54½ 1580
91   VALENTIN Olivier 1523 F CadM NPC +125B -112N = 97B +179N - 80B +101B + 37N + 87N -  9B - 63N - 57B 54 1685
92   WARDENSKI Eric 1769 F SenM AQU +134B - 36N +153B - 89N + 50B = 62N - 81B - 54N +150B +137N - 43B 52½ 1631
93   BEREZIAT Jimmy 1766 F SenM LYO -109N +174B +116N - 17B -115N +151N +153B + 67N - 36B - 46B = 86N 51½ 1629
94   DEMELLIER Antonin 1727 F CadM BRE +139B + 81N = 80B - 30N + 97B - 67N -  6B - 89N -129B +152B +134N 51½ 1620
95   CORFIELD Zoe 1578 F SenF FRC - 28N = 57B +123N - 75B -120N -132B +167N +144B = 78N =101B +143N 50 1662
96   WOLFANGEL Claude 1751 F SenM PIC +135N -101B +115N +114B - 13N = 46B - 73N -132B =155N +156B = 99N 50 1631
97   PILKINGTON Mike 1639 F SenM LYO +177N - 39B = 91N +136B - 94N - 69B >119N - 53B +130N - 58B +126N 50 1550
98   RIOLAND Ollivier 1693 F SenM CVL +148B =136N + 49B - 41N =111B -105N +170B =134N - 84B - 67N +139B 48½ 1591
99   BLANCHET Mathieu 1589 F PupM AQU = 70B - 63N =130B =142N - 72B =144B +169N - 76N +131B +108N = 96B 48 1663
100   OTTL Eric 1546 F SenM BRE +158B - 87N - 89B +178N -127B = 50N +154B = 72N - 68B +151N = 90B 47½ 1657
101   LEBRET Loriane 1664 F CadF NPC +146B + 96N - 87B - 63N =130B - 91N +149B - 83N =117B = 95N +133B 47½ 1602
102   VIEL Jean-Marc 1688 F VetM PDL -118N -111B -140N + 58N >182B - 86B - 71B +165N +148B =119N +129B 47 1527
103   FAUCHART Francois 1636 F SenM CHA - 11N -122B +175N -107B =140N +167B =147N =166B - 58N +130B +136N 45½ 1563
104   MAY Ludivine 1517 F PupF LOR =123N - 42B =107N -116B =164N -128B -137B +173N +178N +160B +132N 42 1640
105   GELY Yann 1549 F PouM PDL + 21N + 23B - 28N + 53B - 31N + 98B = 52N - 42B - 88N = 75B - 64N 5 60½ 1662
106   RIGAUD Alexandre 1568 F SenM CVL -112B +125N +  4B = 12N - 22B - 77N +142B - 37N - 57B +144B =127N 5 58 1658
107   DUCLOS Jean 1585 F PupM MPY - 40B = 22N =104B +103N - 68B +125N +158B + 34N - 28B - 76N - 70B 5 57 1641
108   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1726 F SenM AQU +164N - 13B +155N + 82B + 45N -  2B - 60N - 27B -109N - 99B +156N 5 56 1597
109   NICOLAS Gabrielle 1627 F BenF LAN + 93B - 26B - 47N +145N = 77B - 12N +120B =112N +108B - 40N - 69B 5 55½ 1663
110   CASIER Fabrice 1780 F SenM NPC + 51B = 75N =127B - 36N + 69N =114B + 53N = 73B - 17N     5 55 1691
111   AFRAOUI Anaelle 1584 F BenF IDF - 31N +102N +158B = 88B = 98N - 52B + 75N - 36B < 79N +112N - 72B 5 53½ 1691
112   SEELEN Raphael 1697 F JunM AQU +106N + 91B - 13N +122B -  5N = 73B - 85N =109B - 86N -111B +155N 5 53½ 1577
113   VERNADET Bernard 1601 F VetM CVL + 56B = 52B - 38N - 70N -162B =124N >176B = 75B +127N = 64B - 78N 5 52½ 1589
114   IMBERT Gerard 1666 F VetM IDF +145B + 47N - 40B - 96N +148B =110N = 77B - 63N - 51B =139N =119B 5 52 1643
115   LATAPIE Frederic 1622 F SenM CVL - 16N +180B - 96B +167N + 93B - 34N - 70B +157N - 76B +138N - 65N 5 52 1631
116   LABARTHE Francois 1622 F SenM MPY -  1B +124N - 93B +104N - 55B +131N - 56B -150N -138B +165N +152B 5 51½ 1576
117   GROTHE Franz 1564 F CadM LOR - 88N -179N +125B + 79B - 21N = 78B -123N +141B =101N +135B - 75N 5 50½ 1625
118   MILLS Simon 1555 F SenM CVL +102B - 31B - 53N -153N +178B +179N - 74B +158N - 34B - 72N +151B 5 49½ 1633
119   PETITCOLAS Louis 1583 F MinM AQU = 76B - 29N - 22B +137N =158B =142N < 97B =120N +153B =102B =114N 5 48½ 1680
120   BIGNONNEAU Pascal 1749 F SenM AQU +153B - 45N =171B - 84N + 95B - 81N -109N =119B +170B - 49N +150B 5 47½ 1569
121   BACHKAT Ali 1569 F SenM MPY -  2N - 46B - 54N +180B -125B -146N +183B -139N +174B +157N +158B 5 47 1575
122   BEDA Salome 1554 F BenF IDF -127B +103N +142B -112N - 74B - 43N - 79N +169B +158B -123N +153B 5 46½ 1612
123   BEZY Bernard 1649 F VetM BRE =104B -154N - 95B +168N +133B -130N +117B - 71N =124B +122B - 66N 5 46½ 1520
124   BERTRAND Nicolas 1526 F PouM PRO - 60N -116B -161N EXE =128B =113B +156N =160B =123N +155B - 79N 5 42 1546
125   FOLTZ Olivier 1654 F VetM LAN - 91N -106B -117N +175B +121N -107B -150N =146N =163B +148N +149B 5 41½ 1527
126   CHAZEAU Laineur-Lothaire 1619 F SenM PRO + 77B = 41N + 76B -  8N + 12B + 22N - 29B - 14N - 30B - 57N - 97B 64 1643
127   ATTARD Leopold 1685 F PupM AQU +122N = 11B =110N - 19B +100N = 85B - 14B - 50N -113B =149N =106B 55½ 1581
128   FINKEL Anne-Sophie 1598 F MinF MPY +144B -  3B - 44N -  4B =124N +104N - 57B +145N - 55B -136B +166N 55½ 1550
129   DUFOUR Celine 1603 F CadF AQU - 41B - 77N +146B - 56N +177B - 76N +131B = 55N + 94N - 52B -102N 53 1593
130   MORAND Esther 1534 F JunF MPY = 78B - 72N = 99N +135B =101N +123B - 22B - 35N - 97B -103N +171B 53 1578
131   BACROT Alexandre 1528 F PpoM CAZ + 46N -  2B =141N = 60B -  4N -116B -129N +164B - 99N =173B +160N 53 1575
132   STRUB Bruno 1632 F SenM MPY - 14B - 48N +183B =162N - 49B + 95N +145B + 96N - 87B - 77N -104B 53 1546
133   GLOTIN Adrien 1574 F PupM IDF = 29B - 76N + 57N - 35B -123N =164B =144N +154B - 75N +141B -101N 52 1595
134   JARRIER Francis 1627 F VetM AQU - 92N +166B - 19N +140B - 61N +169B +152N = 98B - 37B - 55N - 94B 52 1590
135   FLEURY Gerard 1626 F SenM IDF - 96B +146N - 15B -130N +150B +157N + 55B - 56N - 70B -117N =138B 50½ 1560
136   IMPERIALE Michel 1512 F SenM IDF + 54N = 98B - 37B - 97N -154B +173N - 50B +161N -137B +128N -103B 49 1578
137   RAGUENEAU Yann Klemens 1628 F CadM LAN - 33N -138B =166N -119B - 58N +172B +104N +140B +136N - 92B - 85N 49 1518
138   SMADJA Paul 1550 F BenM MPY - 80B +137N =179B - 22N =142B - 51N -143N +178B +116N -115B =135N 47½ 1572
139   CAVANIHAC Claude 1606 F VetM PRO - 94N - 19B +180N - 23B -169N -165B +181N +121B +146N =114B - 98N 47½ 1546
140   CALONNE Pascal 1564 F VetM NPC - 37B -142N +102B -134N =103B - 57B +177N -137N +171B +154N - 81B 47 1563
141   ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1636 F SenM LOR -  8B +183N =131B =176N -152B =145N - 49B -117N +162B -133N +161B 44 1497
142   BRONNER Daniel 1653 F SenM ALS - 66N +140B -122N = 99B =138N =119B -106N -149B +175N +166B   43½ 1523
143   BAUMGARTNER Georges 1638 F SenM MPY -152B -159N -162B +165N +163B - 48N +138B +148N = 77B - 83N - 95B 43½ 1497
144   REYREAU Stephane 1719 F SenM AQU -128N -170B =149N - 71B +172B = 99N =133B - 95N +161B -106N +162B 42 1504
145   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1536 F PupM CAZ -114N - 50B +174N -109B +155N =141B -132N -128B -154N +172B +164N 41½ 1550
146   LEBON Nicolas 1530 N MinM MAR -101N -135B -129N -156B +175N +121B =155N =125B -139B +170N =154B 41 1538
147   AZEN Bernard 1536 F SenM PCH + 74B = 38B - 18N + 78N - 37B - 72N =103B - 51N -151B -153N +170B 4 55 1558
148   PUCHAULT Maurice 1563 F SenM PCH - 98N + 54B + 23N - 31B -114N + 79B - 36N -143B -102N -125B +173N 4 54 1581
149   PERNOUD Claire 1576 F SenF DSA - 38N - 74N =144B + 57B = 78N = 54B -101N +142N - 64B =127B -125N 4 52½ 1572
150   DURANDAL Jean 1555 F VetM PDL - 53N + 79B - 21N - 81B -135N >178N +125B +116B - 92N - 78B -120N 4 51½ 1523
151   AROUS Andre 1614 F VetM IDF -  9B + 58N - 77B +177N - 52N - 93B +165N -152B +147N -100B -118N 4 51 1508
152   ANGEL Olivier 1500 N SenM IDF +143N - 68B - 65N +155B +141N - 21B -134B +151N - 74B - 94N -116N 4 49½ 1566
153   SHAKESSI Hossein 1625 F VetM AQU -120N +169B - 92N +118B -  7N +166B - 93N - 66B -119N +147B -122N 4 49½ 1524
154   AU QUANG Tien 1637 F SenM PDL = 65N +123B - 42N - 69B +136N - 33B -100N -133N +145B -140B =146N 4 49½ 1512
155   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1607 F SenM CVL + 10B - 12N -108B -152N -145B +159N =146B +162N = 96B -124N -112B 4 49 1523
156   GROS Rachel 1590 F SenF PCH - 12B - 10N -167B +146N +173B -158N -124B +174N +157B - 96N -108B 4 47 1544
157   PARIS Christophe 1530 N SenM HNO = 35B - 78N +173B = 74N - 60N -135B +164N -115B -156N -121B +175N 4 47 1536
158   ROUX Jean-Francois 1677 F SenM PIC -100N +184B -111N = 86B =119N +156B -107N -118B -122N +163B -121N 4 46 1476
159   SAUCEY Milena 1555 F MinF LIM - 68N +143B - 46N - 50B - 79N -155B -178N =181B +180N =171N +174B 4 41½ 1516
160   MERLET Francois 1622 F SenM AQU = 63B - 70N +168B = 76N - 56B +176N - 68B =124N - 49B -104N -131B 51½ 1474
161   GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1590 F VetM PRO - 44N - 55N +124B - 73B =167N + 58B - 78N -136B -144N +175B -141N 49½ 1473
162   BARTELS Karina 1563 F BenF MPY - 34B - 89N +143N =132B +113N - 53B - 54N -155B -141N +167B -144N 48 1498
163   PIVAROT Danielle 1566 F VetF ALS - 18N - 73B - 79N +181B -143N =177B - 58N +167B =125N -158N =165B 46 1456
164   COMPAN Bastien 1606 F BenM LAN -108B - 15N +165B - 55N =104B =133N -157B -131N +176B =168N -145B 45½ 1456
165   MATA Maria 1550 N BenF AQU - 24N - 43B -164N -143B +183N +139N -151B -102B +172N -116B =163N 43½ 1478
166   GAUTIER Paul 1540 N SenM BRE - 36B -134N =137B +172N =179B -153N +174B =103N - 90B -142N -128B 43 1490
167   MARIE Olivier 1514 F SenM BNO - 27B -171N +156N -115B =161B -103N - 95B -163N +183B -162N +176B 40½ 1450
168   VENARD Mathieu 1560 N SenM CVL = 72B - 35N -160N -123B - 57N -175B =172N +180B +169N =164B   40¼ 1499
169   SILLERO Pierre 1528 F SenM DSA - 45B -153N -178B +174N +139B -134N - 99B -122N -168B =176N +177B 39½ 1449
170   CARROIT Mathieu 1589 F BenM LAN -  3N +144N + 56B - 44B = 53N = 75B - 98N - 79B -120N -146B -147N 3 54½ 1503
171   LANIGAN David 1618 F SenM PDL -  7N +167B =120N = 52B - 23N = 71B - 88N - 58B -140N =159B -130N 3 54 1450
172   KNECHT Mae 1590 N MinF GUA - 52N - 56N = 58B -166B -144N -137N =168B +183N -165B -145N EXE 3 43½ 1363
173   PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1755 F VetM BRE - 84B - 86N -157N +183B -156N -136B =175N -104B +177B =131N -148B 3 40 1384
174   JEANJEAN Olivier 1604 F SenM HNO - 26N - 93N -145B -169B +180N +181B -166N -156B -121N +178B -159N 3 39½ 1419
175   FERMEN Guy 1553 F SenM PDL - 75B - 51N -103B -125N -146B +168N =173B +177N -142B -161N -157B 43 1394
176   COTTONI Camille 1525 F PupM AQU -  4N +178N = 90B =141B - 73N -160B <113N   -164N =169B -167N 41¼ 1436
177   BLONDEL Francis 1502 F VetM NPC - 97B - 82N EXE -151B -129N =163N -140B -175B -173N +180B -169N 36¼ 1300
178   LEGRAND Christophe 1621 F SenM AQU - 61N -176B +169N -100B -118N <150B +159B -138N -104B -174N -180N 2 40 1325
179   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1648 F SenM IDF - 69N +117B =138N - 91B =166N -118B           2 37¾ 1420
180   DARPOUX Danielle 1526 F VetF IDF - 62B -115N -139B -121N -174B -183N EXE -168N -159B -177N +178B 2 36¼ 1219
181   WILD Christophe 1510 N VetM ALS - 90B -  6N -182B -163N EXE -174N -139B =159N       36¾ 1191
182   GERBIER Dorian 1580 N JunM BRG - 23N - 21B +181N - 54B <102N             1 38 1442
183   DESCAMPS Serge 1553 F SenM PDL - 30N -141B -132N -173N -165B +180B -121N -172B -167N     1 36½ 1268
184   BONNET Vincent 1578 F SenM AQU - 87B -158N                   0 28¾ 1014