ffe
Championnat de France - Open C
Appariements de la ronde 11
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 9 RIOLAND Paul 1749 F 1 - 0 TARDI Oscar 1780 F
2 8 THOMAS Apolline 1699 F 1 - 0 DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1782 F 8
3 BANANA Adnane 1798 F X - X ZOUNANI Yacine 1612 F
4 VERHULST Jens 1659 F 1 - 0 APAP Hugo 1769 F
5 VERNAY Gaspard 1628 F 0 - 1 DANIELIAN Kevin 1711 F
6 7 LE BAIL Stephane 1785 F 1 - 0 GOULESQUE Camille 1703 F 7
7 7 BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1680 F 0 - 1 DELERME Raymond 1740 F 7
8 7 PARROCO Pierre-Jean 1705 F 0 - 1 GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1737 F 7
9 7 LAIGNEAU Arthur 1737 F X - X DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1677 F 7
10 7 AUBERT Laurane 1669 F 0 - 1 LEBLANC Hubert 1729 F 7
11 7 HOERDT Audran 1713 F 1 - 0 LE GLUHER Thomas 1646 F 7
12 BAROUDEL Jacques 1779 F 1 - 0 FINKEL Julie 1703 F
13 VERWEE Johann 1749 F 1 - 0 PENALVER Thomas 1690 N
14 BATTISTELLA Valentin 1696 F 1 - 0 DIETRICH Thomas 1729 F
15 BOURSIER Marianne 1724 F X - X LERICHE Ines 1696 F
16 BAGGHI Youri 1720 N 0 - 1 BERTRAND Alexandre 1671 F
17 CLAREBOUT Julien 1663 F X - X DROCHON Francois 1719 F
18 ROCLAND Christophe 1709 F 1 - 0 RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1630 F
19 BORDAS Laurent 1642 F 0 - 1 LOIZIL Joel 1704 F
20 6 CITTERIO Jean-Claude 1770 F 1 - 0 BERGER Pascal 1687 F 6
21 6 ZIC Daniel 1745 F 0 - 1 BREBANT Eric 1681 F 6
22 6 COSTA Anthony 1663 F X - X BRAUN Jean-Baptiste 1719 F 6
23 6 DAIF Sarah 1717 F X - X SARZYNSKI Thuan 1663 F 6
24 6 LAFORTUNE Emerick 1632 F X - X GILLET Noel 1711 F 6
25 6 NASSAR Christophe 1710 N 1 - 0 LABAT Axel 1654 F 6
26 6 BENEZRA Amos 1611 F 1 - 0 BONAS Jean-Marie 1709 F 6
27 6 DUPEUX Simeon 1508 F 0 - 1 LESCOP Etienne 1693 F 6
28 FIGIER Anthony 1779 F 1 - 0 GENET Xavier 1643 F
29 WARDENSKI Eric 1769 F 0 - 1 ROCH Florian 1635 F
30 DOMBRE Antoine 1660 F X - X MOREAU Philippe 1742 F
31 POUGNARD Valery 1627 F 0 - 1 HERRY Serwan 1732 F
32 BLANC Pablo 1608 F 0 - 1 JEAN Robert 1721 F
33 VERRIERE Nicolas 1713 F 1 - 0 CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Vincent 1538 F
34 PARRATT Nathan 1544 F 1 - 0 CHANDRAN Franck 1706 F
35 LEFEVRE Michel 1695 F 0 - 1 BUISSON Lionel 1521 F
36 MAIETTI Tom 1513 F 1 - 0 LUIS Henri 1680 N
37 VALENTIN Olivier 1523 F 0 - 1 RIBIERE Damien 1667 F
38 AMERI Vincent 1666 F X - X PERRAUT Arnaud 1603 F
39 PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1513 F X - X CHARRUYER Baptiste 1660 F
40 5 BACHES Frederic 1798 F 1 - 0 LATAPIE Frederic 1622 F 5
41 5 CHAUVET Adele 1598 F X - X BEREZIAT Jimmy 1766 F 5
42 5 BLANCHET Mathieu 1589 F X - X WOLFANGEL Claude 1751 F 5
43 5 DUCLOS Jean 1585 F 0 - 1 LAIGNEAU Frederic 1712 F 5
44 5 AFRAOUI Anaelle 1584 F 0 - 1 DESGRANGES Christophe 1690 F 5
45 5 QUELENNEC Amelie 1681 F 1 - 0 GROTHE Franz 1564 F 5
46 5 FALAIS Jean-Francois 1664 F 1 - 0 VERNADET Bernard 1601 F 5
47 5 GARDET Thomas 1517 F 1 - 0 BEZY Bernard 1649 F 5
48 5 JULLIEN Patrick 1644 F 1 - 0 GELY Yann 1549 F 5
49 5 OTTL Eric 1546 F X - X CORNATON Julien 1642 F 5
50 5 BOUCHER Philippe 1640 F 1 - 0 BERTRAND Nicolas 1526 F 5
51 5 NICOLAS Gabrielle 1627 F 0 - 1 PAGANDET Eric 1509 F 5
52 JARRIER Francis 1627 F 0 - 1 DEMELLIER Antonin 1727 F
53 RIOLAND Ollivier 1693 F 1 - 0 CAVANIHAC Claude 1606 F
54 VIEL Jean-Marc 1688 F 1 - 0 DUFOUR Celine 1603 F
55 IMBERT Gerard 1666 F X - X PETITCOLAS Louis 1583 F
56 LEBRET Loriane 1664 F 1 - 0 GLOTIN Adrien 1574 F
57 CHAZEAU Laineur-Lothaire 1619 F 0 - 1 PILKINGTON Mike 1639 F
58 BAUMGARTNER Georges 1638 F 0 - 1 CORFIELD Zoe 1578 F
59 IMPERIALE Michel 1512 F 0 - 1 FAUCHART Francois 1636 F
60 STRUB Bruno 1632 F 0 - 1 MAY Ludivine 1517 F
61 CALONNE Pascal 1564 F 0 - 1 GOUAIT Raymond 1630 F
62 VIDON Damien 1577 F 1 - 0 RAGUENEAU Yann Klemens 1628 F
63 4 ATTARD Leopold 1685 F X - X RIGAUD Alexandre 1568 F
64 4 BIGNONNEAU Pascal 1749 F 1 - 0 DURANDAL Jean 1555 F 4
65 4 GROS Rachel 1590 F 0 - 1 DUBERTRAND Bernard 1726 F 4
66 4 PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1607 F 0 - 1 SEELEN Raphael 1697 F 4
67 4 BACHKAT Ali 1569 F 1 - 0 ROUX Jean-Francois 1677 F 4
68 4 FOLTZ Olivier 1654 F 1 - 0 PERNOUD Claire 1576 F 4
69 4 FLEURY Gerard 1626 F X - X SMADJA Paul 1550 F 4
70 4 BEDA Salome 1554 F 1 - 0 SHAKESSI Hossein 1625 F 4
71 4 LABARTHE Francois 1622 F 1 - 0 ANGEL Olivier 1500 N 4
72 4 MILLS Simon 1555 F 1 - 0 AROUS Andre 1614 F 4
73 4 LEBON Nicolas 1530 N X - X AU QUANG Tien 1637 F
74 REYREAU Stephane 1719 F 1 - 0 BARTELS Karina 1563 F
75 ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1636 F 1 - 0 GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1590 F
76 MERLET Francois 1622 F 0 - 1 BACROT Alexandre 1528 F
77 COMPAN Bastien 1606 F 0 - 1 BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1536 F
78 GAUTIER Paul 1540 N 0 - 1 FINKEL Anne-Sophie 1598 F
79 MORAND Esther 1534 F 1 - 0 LANIGAN David 1618 F 3
80 3 PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1755 F 0 - 1 PUCHAULT Maurice 1563 F 3
81 3 SAUCEY Milena 1555 F 1 - 0 JEANJEAN Olivier 1604 F 3
82 3 AZEN Bernard 1536 F 1 - 0 CARROIT Mathieu 1589 F 3
83 3 PIVAROT Danielle 1566 F X - X MATA Maria 1550 N 3
84 FERMEN Guy 1553 F 0 - 1 PARIS Christophe 1530 N 3
85 SILLERO Pierre 1528 F 1 - 0 BLONDEL Francis 1502 F
86 MARIE Olivier 1514 F 1 - 0 COTTONI Camille 1525 F
87 1 DARPOUX Danielle 1526 F 1 - 0 LEGRAND Christophe 1621 F 2
88 2 KNECHT Mae 1590 N 1 - F EXEMPT