ffe
Championnat de France - Open C
Appariements de la ronde 10
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 8 THOMAS Apolline 1699 F 0 - 1 RIOLAND Paul 1749 F 8
2 7 DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1782 F 1 - 0 VERNAY Gaspard 1628 F
3 7 DANIELIAN Kevin 1711 F X - X VERHULST Jens 1659 F 7
4 7 LE BAIL Stephane 1785 F 0 - 1 BANANA Adnane 1798 F
5 TARDI Oscar 1780 F 1 - 0 BOURSIER Marianne 1724 F
6 APAP Hugo 1769 F 1 - 0 BAGGHI Youri 1720 N
7 GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1737 F X - X BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1680 F
8 LEBLANC Hubert 1729 F X - X LAIGNEAU Arthur 1737 F
9 ZOUNANI Yacine 1612 F 1 - 0 DIETRICH Thomas 1729 F
10 GOULESQUE Camille 1703 F X - X BAROUDEL Jacques 1779 F 6
11 6 DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1677 F 1 - 0 CITTERIO Jean-Claude 1770 F 6
12 6 BERTRAND Alexandre 1671 F X - X VERWEE Johann 1749 F 6
13 6 AUBERT Laurane 1669 F 1 - 0 ZIC Daniel 1745 F 6
14 6 DELERME Raymond 1740 F 1 - 0 SARZYNSKI Thuan 1663 F 6
15 6 HOERDT Audran 1713 F 1 - 0 DUPEUX Simeon 1508 F 6
16 6 LE GLUHER Thomas 1646 F 1 - 0 NASSAR Christophe 1710 N 6
17 6 PARROCO Pierre-Jean 1705 F 1 - 0 BENEZRA Amos 1611 F 6
18 JEAN Robert 1721 F 0 - 1 CLAREBOUT Julien 1663 F
19 CHARRUYER Baptiste 1660 F 0 - 1 DROCHON Francois 1719 F
20 BREBANT Eric 1681 F X - X DAIF Sarah 1717 F
21 LUIS Henri 1680 N 0 - 1 ROCLAND Christophe 1709 F
22 CHANDRAN Franck 1706 F 0 - 1 BORDAS Laurent 1642 F
23 LOIZIL Joel 1704 F 1 - 0 BLANC Pablo 1608 F
24 DOMBRE Antoine 1660 F 0 - 1 FINKEL Julie 1703 F
25 ROCH Florian 1635 F 0 - 1 BATTISTELLA Valentin 1696 F
26 LERICHE Ines 1696 F 1 - 0 PARRATT Nathan 1544 F
27 RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1630 F 1 - 0 LEFEVRE Michel 1695 F
28 POUGNARD Valery 1627 F 0 - 1 PENALVER Thomas 1690 N
29 5 JRADE Willis 1745 F 1 - 0 VALENTIN Olivier 1523 F
30 5 LABAT Axel 1654 F 1 - 0 BACHES Frederic 1798 F 5
31 5 BEREZIAT Jimmy 1766 F 0 - 1 COSTA Anthony 1663 F 5
32 5 BRAUN Jean-Baptiste 1719 F 1 - 0 BOUCHER Philippe 1640 F 5
33 5 LAIGNEAU Frederic 1712 F 0 - 1 LAFORTUNE Emerick 1632 F 5
34 5 GILLET Noel 1711 F 1 - 0 NICOLAS Gabrielle 1627 F 5
35 5 BONAS Jean-Marie 1709 F 1 - 0 DUCLOS Jean 1585 F 5
36 5 LESCOP Etienne 1693 F 1 - 0 CHAUVET Adele 1598 F 5
37 5 BERGER Pascal 1687 F 1 - 0 GARDET Thomas 1517 F 5
38 5 PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1513 F X - X AMERI Vincent 1666 F 5
39 GOUAIT Raymond 1630 F 0 - 1 FIGIER Anthony 1779 F
40 RAGUENEAU Yann Klemens 1628 F 0 - 1 WARDENSKI Eric 1769 F
41 MOREAU Philippe 1742 F 1 - 0 STRUB Bruno 1632 F
42 HERRY Serwan 1732 F 1 - 0 JARRIER Francis 1627 F
43 DUFOUR Celine 1603 F 0 - 1 VERRIERE Nicolas 1713 F
44 PERRAUT Arnaud 1603 F 1 - 0 RIOLAND Ollivier 1693 F
45 GELY Yann 1549 F X - X QUELENNEC Amelie 1681 F
46 RIBIERE Damien 1667 F 1 - 0 CHAZEAU Laineur-Lothaire 1619 F
47 VERNADET Bernard 1601 F X - X JULLIEN Patrick 1644 F
48 GENET Xavier 1643 F 1 - 0 VIDON Damien 1577 F
49 CORNATON Julien 1642 F X - X PAGANDET Eric 1509 F
50 PILKINGTON Mike 1639 F 0 - 1 MAIETTI Tom 1513 F
51 CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Vincent 1538 F 1 - 0 BAUMGARTNER Georges 1638 F
52 BUISSON Lionel 1521 F 1 - 0 BIGNONNEAU Pascal 1749 F 4
53 4 WOLFANGEL Claude 1751 F 1 - 0 GROS Rachel 1590 F 4
54 4 DUBERTRAND Bernard 1726 F 0 - 1 BLANCHET Mathieu 1589 F 4
55 4 SEELEN Raphael 1697 F 0 - 1 AFRAOUI Anaelle 1584 F 4
56 4 DESGRANGES Christophe 1690 F 1 - 0 MILLS Simon 1555 F 4
57 4 PETITCOLAS Louis 1583 F X - X VIEL Jean-Marc 1688 F 4
58 4 CAVANIHAC Claude 1606 F X - X IMBERT Gerard 1666 F 4
59 4 DURANDAL Jean 1555 F 0 - 1 FALAIS Jean-Francois 1664 F 4
60 4 CORFIELD Zoe 1578 F X - X LEBRET Loriane 1664 F 4
61 4 BEZY Bernard 1649 F 1 - 0 BEDA Salome 1554 F 4
62 4 GROTHE Franz 1564 F 1 - 0 FLEURY Gerard 1626 F 4
63 4 SMADJA Paul 1550 F 0 - 1 LATAPIE Frederic 1622 F 4
64 4 AROUS Andre 1614 F 0 - 1 OTTL Eric 1546 F 4
65 4 BERTRAND Nicolas 1526 F 1 - 0 PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1607 F 4
66 DEMELLIER Antonin 1727 F 1 - 0 ANGEL Olivier 1500 N 4
67 RIGAUD Alexandre 1568 F 1 - 0 REYREAU Stephane 1719 F
68 PERNOUD Claire 1576 F X - X ATTARD Leopold 1685 F
69 BRONNER Daniel 1653 F 1 - 0 GAUTIER Paul 1540 N
70 AU QUANG Tien 1637 F 0 - 1 CALONNE Pascal 1564 F
71 GLOTIN Adrien 1574 F 1 - 0 ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1636 F
72 FAUCHART Francois 1636 F 1 - 0 MORAND Esther 1534 F
73 MAY Ludivine 1517 F 1 - 0 MERLET Francois 1622 F
74 FINKEL Anne-Sophie 1598 F 0 - 1 IMPERIALE Michel 1512 F
75 3 ROUX Jean-Francois 1677 F 1 - 0 PIVAROT Danielle 1566 F 3
76 3 PUCHAULT Maurice 1563 F 0 - 1 FOLTZ Olivier 1654 F 3
77 3 SHAKESSI Hossein 1625 F 1 - 0 AZEN Bernard 1536 F 3
78 3 MATA Maria 1550 N 0 - 1 LABARTHE Francois 1622 F 3
79 3 VENARD Mathieu 1560 N X - X COMPAN Bastien 1606 F 3
80 3 CARROIT Mathieu 1589 F 0 - 1 LEBON Nicolas 1530 N 3
81 3 PARIS Christophe 1530 N 0 - 1 BACHKAT Ali 1569 F 3
82 3 BACROT Alexandre 1528 F X - X PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1755 F
83 LANIGAN David 1618 F X - X SAUCEY Milena 1555 F
84 GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1590 F 1 - 0 FERMEN Guy 1553 F
85 BARTELS Karina 1563 F 1 - 0 MARIE Olivier 1514 F
86 BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1536 F 1 - 0 KNECHT Mae 1590 N 2
87 2 JEANJEAN Olivier 1604 F 1 - 0 LEGRAND Christophe 1621 F 2
88 2 COTTONI Camille 1525 F X - X SILLERO Pierre 1528 F 2
89 BLONDEL Francis 1502 F 1 - 0 DARPOUX Danielle 1526 F 1