ffe
Championnat de France - Open C
Appariements de la ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 7 RIOLAND Paul 1749 F 1 - 0 DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1782 F 7
2 BOURSIER Marianne 1724 F 0 - 1 THOMAS Apolline 1699 F 7
3 VERNAY Gaspard 1628 F 1 - 0 GOULESQUE Camille 1703 F
4 DIETRICH Thomas 1729 F 0 - 1 LE BAIL Stephane 1785 F 6
5 6 BAROUDEL Jacques 1779 F 0 - 1 VERHULST Jens 1659 F 6
6 6 BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1680 F X - X LEBLANC Hubert 1729 F 6
7 6 BENEZRA Amos 1611 F 0 - 1 DANIELIAN Kevin 1711 F 6
8 6 DELERME Raymond 1740 F 0 - 1 TARDI Oscar 1780 F
9 FINKEL Julie 1703 F 0 - 1 BANANA Adnane 1798 F
10 CITTERIO Jean-Claude 1770 F X - X HOERDT Audran 1713 F
11 CHARRUYER Baptiste 1660 F 0 - 1 APAP Hugo 1769 F
12 VERWEE Johann 1749 F X - X NASSAR Christophe 1710 N
13 VALENTIN Olivier 1523 F 0 - 1 GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1737 F
14 LAIGNEAU Arthur 1737 F 1 - 0 LOIZIL Joel 1704 F
15 BAGGHI Youri 1720 N 1 - 0 BATTISTELLA Valentin 1696 F
16 DROCHON Francois 1719 F 0 - 1 ZOUNANI Yacine 1612 F
17 5 BACHES Frederic 1798 F 0 - 1 DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1677 F 5
18 5 BERTRAND Alexandre 1671 F 1 - 0 CASIER Fabrice 1780 F 5
19 5 BEREZIAT Jimmy 1766 F 0 - 1 AUBERT Laurane 1669 F 5
20 5 SARZYNSKI Thuan 1663 F 1 - 0 JRADE Willis 1745 F 5
21 5 ZIC Daniel 1745 F 1 - 0 LABAT Axel 1654 F 5
22 5 LE GLUHER Thomas 1646 F 1 - 0 BRAUN Jean-Baptiste 1719 F 5
23 5 DAIF Sarah 1717 F X - X DOMBRE Antoine 1660 F 5
24 5 DUPEUX Simeon 1508 F 1 - 0 GILLET Noel 1711 F 5
25 5 BLANC Pablo 1608 F X - X ROCLAND Christophe 1709 F 5
26 5 DUCLOS Jean 1585 F 0 - 1 PARROCO Pierre-Jean 1705 F 5
27 FIGIER Anthony 1779 F 0 - 1 ROCH Florian 1635 F
28 JEAN Robert 1721 F 1 - 0 GOUAIT Raymond 1630 F
29 VERRIERE Nicolas 1713 F 0 - 1 RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1630 F
30 STRUB Bruno 1632 F 0 - 1 CHANDRAN Franck 1706 F
31 JARRIER Francis 1627 F 0 - 1 LERICHE Ines 1696 F
32 LEFEVRE Michel 1695 F 1 - 0 GELY Yann 1549 F
33 RIOLAND Ollivier 1693 F 0 - 1 POUGNARD Valery 1627 F
34 PENALVER Thomas 1690 N 1 - 0 PERRAUT Arnaud 1603 F
35 CHAZEAU Laineur-Lothaire 1619 F 0 - 1 BREBANT Eric 1681 F
36 LUIS Henri 1680 N 1 - 0 CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Vincent 1538 F
37 VIDON Damien 1577 F 0 - 1 CLAREBOUT Julien 1663 F
38 COSTA Anthony 1663 F X - X PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1513 F
39 PARRATT Nathan 1544 F 1 - 0 GENET Xavier 1643 F
40 PAGANDET Eric 1509 F 0 - 1 BORDAS Laurent 1642 F
41 4 BAUMGARTNER Georges 1638 F X - X MOREAU Philippe 1742 F 4
42 4 NICOLAS Gabrielle 1627 F 1 - 0 DUBERTRAND Bernard 1726 F 4
43 4 FLEURY Gerard 1626 F 0 - 1 LAIGNEAU Frederic 1712 F 4
44 4 LATAPIE Frederic 1622 F 0 - 1 BONAS Jean-Marie 1709 F 4
45 4 CHAUVET Adele 1598 F 1 - 0 SEELEN Raphael 1697 F 4
46 4 MILLS Simon 1555 F 0 - 1 LESCOP Etienne 1693 F 4
47 4 GARDET Thomas 1517 F 1 - 0 DESGRANGES Christophe 1690 F 4
48 4 OTTL Eric 1546 F 0 - 1 BERGER Pascal 1687 F 4
49 4 ANGEL Olivier 1500 N 0 - 1 AMERI Vincent 1666 F 4
50 4 IMBERT Gerard 1666 F 0 - 1 LAFORTUNE Emerick 1632 F 4
51 4 BOUCHER Philippe 1640 F 1 - F AFRAOUI Anaelle 1584 F 4
52 WARDENSKI Eric 1769 F 1 - 0 DURANDAL Jean 1555 F 4
53 PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1607 F X - X WOLFANGEL Claude 1751 F
54 FINKEL Anne-Sophie 1598 F 0 - 1 HERRY Serwan 1732 F
55 DEMELLIER Antonin 1727 F 0 - 1 DUFOUR Celine 1603 F
56 ATTARD Leopold 1685 F 0 - 1 VERNADET Bernard 1601 F
57 QUELENNEC Amelie 1681 F 1 - 0 GLOTIN Adrien 1574 F
58 RIGAUD Alexandre 1568 F 0 - 1 RIBIERE Damien 1667 F
59 FALAIS Jean-Francois 1664 F X - X CORFIELD Zoe 1578 F
60 LEBRET Loriane 1664 F X - X GROTHE Franz 1564 F
61 BEZY Bernard 1649 F X - X BERTRAND Nicolas 1526 F
62 PERNOUD Claire 1576 F 0 - 1 JULLIEN Patrick 1644 F
63 GAUTIER Paul 1540 N 0 - 1 CORNATON Julien 1642 F
64 MORAND Esther 1534 F 0 - 1 PILKINGTON Mike 1639 F
65 MAIETTI Tom 1513 F 1 - 0 FAUCHART Francois 1636 F
66 IMPERIALE Michel 1512 F 0 - 1 RAGUENEAU Yann Klemens 1628 F
67 MERLET Francois 1622 F 0 - 1 BUISSON Lionel 1521 F
68 3 BIGNONNEAU Pascal 1749 F 1 - 0 CARROIT Mathieu 1589 F 3
69 3 VIEL Jean-Marc 1688 F 1 - 0 PUCHAULT Maurice 1563 F 3
70 3 BEDA Salome 1554 F 1 - 0 ROUX Jean-Francois 1677 F 3
71 3 PETITCOLAS Louis 1583 F 1 - 0 SHAKESSI Hossein 1625 F 3
72 3 LABARTHE Francois 1622 F 0 - 1 SMADJA Paul 1550 F 3
73 3 AZEN Bernard 1536 F 0 - 1 AROUS Andre 1614 F 3
74 3 LEBON Nicolas 1530 N 0 - 1 CAVANIHAC Claude 1606 F 3
75 3 GROS Rachel 1590 F 1 - 0 PARIS Christophe 1530 N 3
76 3 BLANCHET Mathieu 1589 F 1 - 0 BACROT Alexandre 1528 F 3
77 REYREAU Stephane 1719 F 1 - 0 GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1590 F
78 FOLTZ Olivier 1654 F X - X PIVAROT Danielle 1566 F
79 FERMEN Guy 1553 F 0 - 1 BRONNER Daniel 1653 F
80 AU QUANG Tien 1637 F 1 - 0 BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1536 F
81 ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1636 F 1 - 0 BARTELS Karina 1563 F
82 CALONNE Pascal 1564 F 1 - 0 LANIGAN David 1618 F
83 2 LEGRAND Christophe 1621 F 0 - 1 MAY Ludivine 1517 F
84 2 COMPAN Bastien 1606 F 1 - 0 COTTONI Camille 1525 F 2
85 2 BACHKAT Ali 1569 F 1 - 0 JEANJEAN Olivier 1604 F 2
86 2 KNECHT Mae 1590 N 0 - 1 MATA Maria 1550 N 2
87 2 SILLERO Pierre 1528 F 0 - 1 VENARD Mathieu 1560 N 2
88 PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1755 F 1 - 0 BLONDEL Francis 1502 F
89 1 DARPOUX Danielle 1526 F 0 - 1 SAUCEY Milena 1555 F
90 MARIE Olivier 1514 F 1 - 0 DESCAMPS Serge 1553 F 1